7.Sahovski festival Bled 1986
                              Bled, 28.3.-6.4.1986

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Nikolac Juraj           GM 2440 1500 YUG              7.5 56.0  1.34
                            W+ 76 B+ 18 W+  4 B+  9 W=  7 B+ 27 W+  8 B=  6 B=  3
  2. Raicevic Vladimir       GM 2485 1500 YUG              7.5 47.0  0.62
                            W+142 B= 25 W= 90 B= 47 W+ 28 B+ 10 W+ 29 B+ 12 W+  6
  3. Rajkovic Dusan          GM 2410 1500 YUG              7   48.0  0.70
                            B+111 B=  8 W+ 58 W= 63 B+ 87 B= 25 W+ 59 B+ 15 W=  1
  4. Sifrer Darko             M 2320 1500 YUG              7   45.5 -0.11
                            B+117 W+118 B-  1 B+104 W+ 63 W-  8 B+ 20 W+ 45 B+ 15
  5. Stavanja Milan          MK      1500 YUG              7   44.0  3.15
                            B- 16 W+141 B= 44 W+ 69 B+ 23 W= 39 B+ 38 W+ 19 B+ 14
  6. Zorko Branko            MK      1500 YUG              6.5 53.0  4.54
                            B= 28 W+125 B+ 51 W+ 29 B+ 10 W=  7 B+ 19 W=  1 B-  2
  7. Vlatkovic Sinisa        MK 2290 1500 YUG              6.5 51.0  1.20
                            B+126 W+ 56 B+ 11 W+ 87 B=  1 B=  6 W- 15 W+ 16 B=  8
  8. Mencinger Vojko         FM 2405 1500 YUG              6.5 50.5 -0.45
                            B+144 W=  3 B+ 65 W= 40 W+ 64 B+  4 B-  1 W+ 41 W=  7
  9. Jacimovic Dragan        MK 2420 1500 YUG              6.5 50.0 -0.35
                            B+ 74 B+ 46 W+ 64 W-  1 B= 32 B= 13 W= 11 B+ 66 W+ 17
 10. Bielczyk Jacek          IM 2390 1500 POL              6.5 49.5 -0.12
                            W+ 34 B+ 73 W= 29 B+ 66 W-  6 W-  2 B+113 W+ 25 B+ 26
 11. Mozes Ervin             IM 2440 1500 ROM              6.5 47.5 -0.39
                            W+ 78 B+ 70 W-  7 B+ 48 B= 17 W= 38 B=  9 W+ 68 B+ 33
 12. Bistric Faruk           FM 2360 1500 YUG              6.5 47.0  0.18
                            W+105 W+ 71 B- 26 B+ 50 W+ 43 W+ 79 B= 14 W-  2 B+ 27
 13. Stankovic Dragan        FM 2325 1500 YUG              6.5 46.5  1.00
                            B+ 22 W- 21 B+107 W+ 70 B= 54 W=  9 B= 46 W+ 40 B+ 28
 14. Alvir Aco               MK 2255 1500 YUG              6.5 45.0  0.42
                            B+134 W- 42 B+ 94 W+ 92 B+ 88 W+ 16 W= 12 B+ 27 W-  5
 15. Dobrovolsky Ladislav    IM 2400 1500 CZE              6   52.5  0.23
                            W= 39 B+ 53 B= 16 W+ 30 B+ 40 W+ 17 B+  7 W-  3 W-  4
 16. Khaled Mahdi            MK      1500 EGY              6   49.0  2.66
                            W+  5 B= 92 W= 15 B+ 23 W+121 B- 14 W+ 42 B-  7 W+ 53
 17. Moise Dorin              M      1500 ROM              6   47.5  2.00
                            B= 48 W+114 B+ 45 B+ 38 W= 11 B- 15 W+ 18 B+ 59 B-  9
 18. Hasecic Sabahudin       MK 2295 1500 YUG              6   47.0  0.20
                            B+106 W-  1 W= 20 B= 37 W+ 75 B+ 70 B- 17 W+ 48 B+ 46
 19. Laco Giuseppe            M 2230 1500 ITA              6   46.5  0.83
                            W= 49 B+136 W= 47 B+ 41 B+ 21 W+ 26 W-  6 B-  5 B+ 52
 20. Djurovic Sasa           MK      1500 YUG              6   45.5  0.61
                            B= 37 W= 32 B= 18 W+120 B= 89 B+ 63 W-  4 W+ 38 B+ 43
 21. Klaric Zlatko           GM 2410 1500 YUG              6   45.5 -1.45
                            B+ 89 B+ 13 W- 40 B+ 22 W- 19 W- 51 B+111 B+ 64 W+ 41
 22. Markovic Miroljub       FM 2330 1500 YUG              6   40.5 -0.41
                            W- 13 B+124 B+119 W- 21 B=107 B+ 97 W= 64 W+ 89 B+ 54
 23. Kajnih Danilo           MK 2250 1500 YUG              6   39.5  0.00
                            W- 38 B+137 B+ 69 W- 16 W-  5 B+122 B+121 W+ 87 B+ 45
 24. Zeleznik Alojz          MK 2280 1500 YUG              6   39.0 -0.04
                            W- 67 B+ 81 B- 50 W+105 B+110 B= 43 W+ 91 W= 52 B+ 44
 25. Mohr Georg              MK 2315 1500 YUG              5.5 50.0 -0.05
                            B+113 W=  2 W+ 67 B+ 57 B= 26 W=  3 W- 27 B- 10 W+ 66
 26. Ciglic Boris            MK      1500 YUG              5.5 50.0  1.85
                            B+ 52 B+ 41 W+ 12 B= 27 W= 25 B- 19 W= 31 B+ 49 W- 10
 27. Jocic Slavoljub         MK      1500 YUG              5.5 49.5  3.09
                            B+133 W+ 36 B+ 88 W= 26 B+ 39 W-  1 B+ 25 W- 14 W- 12
 28. Zupe Miran              FM 2300 1500 YUG              5.5 47.5  0.50
                            W=  6 B= 40 B+ 72 W= 73 B-  2 W+ 93 W+ 65 B+ 29 W- 13
 29. Blagojevic Dragisa      MK 2285 1500 YUG              5.5 46.5  0.86
                            W+100 W+ 93 B= 10 B-  6 W+ 65 W+ 54 B-  2 W- 28 W+ 72
 30. Krajina Davor           MK 2250 1500 YUG              5.5 43.5 -0.24
                            W+127 W= 31 B= 43 B- 15 W= 91 W+ 67 B= 34 W+ 88 W= 36
 31. Laczo Geza              MK      1500 HUN              5.5 43.5  1.94
                            W+ 77 B= 30 W= 92 W- 43 B+ 94 W+ 88 B= 26 W= 44 B= 42
 32. Osterman Rudi           FM 2360 1500 YUG              5.5 43.0 -0.12
                            W=135 B= 20 B+118 W+ 46 W=  9 B- 59 B= 48 W= 63 B+ 75
 33. Waller Helmut            M 2315 1500 AUT              5.5 41.5  0.33
                            W+ 96 W-121 B=122 B= 95 W+ 35 W= 53 B+ 37 B+ 39 W- 11
 34. Dobronauteanu Emanuel   MK      1500 ROM              5.5 40.0  0.86
                            B- 10 W+139 B= 93 W=110 B+ 90 W= 66 W= 30 B= 51 B+ 73
 35. Kosutic Slobodan        II      1500 YUG              5.5 39.0  1.58
                            W+ 60 B- 87 W+ 56 B-121 B- 33 W+126 B= 61 W+ 96 B+ 68
 36. Portisch Gabor          MK 2295 1500 HUN              5.5 38.0 -0.24
                            W+ 99 B- 27 W+134 B=133 W- 42 W+107 B= 55 W+ 79 B= 30
 37. Tesic Dragan            MK      1500 YUG              5.5 37.5  0.22
                            W= 20 B-104 W+138 W= 18 B=108 B+129 W- 33 W+106 B+ 63
 38. Borgo Giulio             M      1500 ITA              5   49.5  1.64
                            B+ 23 W+ 69 B= 42 W- 17 W+ 80 B= 11 W-  5 B- 20 Ww 94
 39. Vucic Mladen             M 2375 1500 YUG              5   48.5 -0.28
                            B= 15 W+ 61 W+ 68 B+ 42 W- 27 B=  5 B= 44 W- 33 B= 55
 40. Gasic Bozidar            M 2235 1500 YUG              5   48.5  0.40
                            Ww124 W= 28 B+ 21 B=  8 W- 15 W- 45 B+ 62 B- 13 W+ 98
 41. Tivolt Ferenc           MK      1500 HUN              5   48.0  1.25
                            B+103 W- 26 B+ 52 W- 19 B+ 71 B+ 47 W+ 51 B-  8 B- 21
 42. Podlesnik Bogdan         M 2330 1500 YUG              5   48.0  0.30
                            B+ 84 B+ 14 W= 38 W- 39 B+ 36 W= 44 B- 16 W= 55 W= 31
 43. Krivec Slavko           MK      1500 YUG              5   47.0  0.82
                            B+101 W= 57 W= 30 B+ 31 B- 12 W= 24 B= 79 W+ 90 W- 20
 44. Puc Stojan              GM 2255 1500 YUG              5   46.5 -0.02
                            B= 94 W= 55 W=  5 B+ 96 W+ 73 B= 42 W= 39 B= 31 W- 24
 45. Bedenik Gorazd           I      1500 YUG              5   45.5  1.32
                            B+109 W= 58 W- 17 B+112 W= 68 B+ 40 W+ 60 B-  4 W- 23
 46. Vujadinovic Goran       MK 2290 1500 YUG              5   45.5 -1.15
                            B+ 75 W-  9 W+130 B- 32 B+ 74 W+144 W= 13 B= 54 W- 18
 47. Petrovic Dragoljub      MK 2225 1500 YUG              5   44.5  0.45
                            B= 90 W+132 B= 19 W=  2 B+ 57 W- 41 B- 52 Ww113 W= 49
 48. Lazarevic Slobodan       I      1500 YUG              5   44.5  0.20
                            W= 17 B= 82 W+ 78 W- 11 B+114 B= 68 W= 32 B- 18 W+ 95
 49. Tomalczyk Tadeusz       MK 2290 1500 POL              5   43.5  0.42
                            B= 19 W= 94 B- 71 W= 52 B+115 B+ 73 W+ 50 W- 26 B= 47
 50. Plesec Damjan           MK 2270 1500 YUG              5   43.5 -0.30
                            B- 71 B+105 W+ 24 W- 12 B= 67 W+ 57 B- 49 B+ 91 W= 60
 51. Rajic Dobrivoj          FM 2230 1500 YUG              5   43.0  1.30
                            B+ 72 W= 65 W-  6 B=108 W+123 B+ 21 B- 41 W= 34 B= 56
 52. Vlajkovic Slobodan       I      1500 YUG              5   42.5  1.24
                            W- 26 Bw103 W- 41 B= 49 B+136 W+108 W+ 47 B= 24 W- 19
 53. Mazi Leon               MK 2360 1500 YUG              5   42.5 -0.50
                            B= 55 W- 15 B=140 W+ 84 W+ 77 B= 33 W= 87 W+ 69 B- 16
 54. Brigljevic Milan        FM 2310 1500 YUG              5   42.0 -1.00
                            W=108 B= 97 B+123 W+ 71 W= 13 B- 29 B+ 89 W= 46 W- 22
 55. Osolin Milan            MK      1500 YUG              5   41.0  2.66
                            W= 53 B= 44 W= 96 B= 67 B= 92 W+133 W= 36 B= 42 W= 39
 56. Zorman Vojko            MK 2290 1500 YUG              5   41.0 -0.58
                            W+ 95 B-  7 B- 35 W=131 B+109 W+ 80 W- 68 B+ 70 W= 51
 57. Stoeckl Ernst            M      1500 AUT              5   40.5 -0.51
                            W+ 91 B= 43 B+115 W- 25 W- 47 B- 50 W+101 B= 67 Bw 88
 58. Toefferl Heimo          MK      1500 AUT              5   40.5  0.64
                            W+131 B= 45 B-  3 W- 89 W+112 B=104 W+ 78 B= 60 W= 59
 59. Dumpor Atif             IM 2285 1500 YUG              5   40.5  0.28
                            B=128 W- 63 B+117 B+116 W+104 W+ 32 B-  3 W- 17 B= 58
 60. Tadic Kresimir          FM 2305 1500 YUG              5   38.0 -0.05
                            B- 35 B+ 85 W-112 B+137 W+ 95 W+121 B- 45 W= 58 B= 50
 61. Miokovic Ivan            I      1500 YUG              5   37.0 -0.09
                            W=122 B- 39 W-136 B+ 85 W+ 96 B= 92 W= 35 B= 80 B+ 87
 62. Komadaric Edin          MK      1500 YUG              5   35.0 -0.44
                            B- 65 W- 72 W+100 B-123 W+124 B+ 98 W- 40 B+102 W+ 90
 63. Petronijevic Zoran      MK      1500 YUG              4.5 47.5  1.52
                            W=104 B+ 59 W+116 B=  3 B-  4 W- 20 B+ 74 B= 32 W- 37
 64. Konvalinka Vojan        MK      1500 YUG              4.5 45.5  0.14
                            B+ 98 W+119 B-  9 W+144 B-  8 W= 89 B= 22 W- 21 B= 82
 65. Orak Ljubomir           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 44.5  1.54
                            W+ 62 B= 51 W-  8 W+ 93 B- 29 W+ 72 B- 28 W- 75 Ww110
 66. Hribar Branko            I      1500 YUG              4.5 44.0 -0.27
                            B=110 W+ 90 B+125 W- 10 B=113 B= 34 W+ 77 W-  9 B- 25
 67. Djurkovic Maks           I      1500 YUG              4.5 44.0  0.86
                            B+ 24 W=115 B- 25 W= 55 W= 50 B- 30 B+ 81 W= 57 B= 71
 68. Filipovic Slobodan      MK      1500 YUG              4.5 43.0  0.70
                            B= 80 W+112 B- 39 W+122 B= 45 W= 48 B+ 56 B- 11 W- 35
 69. Brezovar Matjaz          I      1500 YUG              4.5 42.5  0.64
                            W+137 B- 38 W- 23 B-  5 B+ 86 W+ 94 W+ 92 B- 53 W= 80
 70. Drazic Sinisa           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 42.5 -0.48
                            B+143 W- 11 W+ 76 B- 13 W+ 82 W- 18 B=106 W- 56 B+116
 71. Nerat Ivan               I      1500 YUG              4.5 41.5  1.44
                            W+ 50 B- 12 W+ 49 B- 54 W- 41 B- 77 W+105 B+127 W= 67
 72. Illijin Nebojsa         IM 2215 1500 ROM              4.5 40.5 -0.72
                            W- 51 B+ 62 W- 28 B+124 W= 97 B- 65 W+108 W+ 93 B- 29
 73. Jeric Simon              I      1500 YUG              4.5 40.5 -0.06
                            B+139 W- 10 W+102 B= 28 B- 44 W- 49 W+123 B+110 W- 34
 74. Mokorel Danilo           I      1500 YUG              4.5 40.0 -0.22
                            W-  9 B+ 75 W-144 B+130 W- 46 B+135 W- 63 Ww111 B= 78
 75. Glavas Dragan           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.5 -0.42
                            W- 46 W- 74 B+106 W+118 B- 18 B= 76 W+120 B+ 65 W- 32
 76. Babic Bozidar           MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0 -0.06
                            B-  1 W+106 B- 70 B= 78 W=135 W= 75 B= 82 B=104 W+108
 77. Schlosser Michael       MK      1500 AUT              4.5 38.5 -0.10
                            B- 31 B+127 W+ 91 W- 88 B- 53 W+ 71 B- 66 W= 83 B+106
 78. Florjancic Rudi         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 38.5 -0.06
                            B- 11 W+143 B- 48 W= 76 B=116 W+114 B- 58 W+109 W= 74
 79. Ceko Jovan               M 2210 1500 YUG              4.5 38.0 -0.17
                            B- 88 W=140 B+132 W+115 W+133 B- 12 W= 43 B- 36 W= 84
 80. Benesch Heribert         I      1500 AUT              4.5 38.0 -0.16
                            W= 68 B=122 W= 95 W+109 B- 38 B- 56 W+ 99 W= 61 B= 69
 81. Slibar Matjaz            I      1500 YUG              4.5 36.0  0.62
                            B-115 W- 24 B=101 W+132 W- 83 B+117 W- 67 B+133 Bw113
 82. Prestrl Jozef            I      1500 YUG              4.5 36.0  0.00
                            B=112 W= 48 B=109 W=114 B- 70 B= 95 W= 76 B+129 W= 64
 83. Kosanovic Dragan         I      1500 YUG              4.5 33.5 -0.22
                            B+140 W- 88 B-133 W= 99 B+ 81 B- 91 W=127 B= 77 W+104
 84. Kolundzija Nebojsa      II      1500 YUG              4.5 32.0  0.05
                            W- 42 B-134 W+141 B- 53 W+137 B+ 99 B- 88 W+ 92 B= 79
 85. Simoncic Silvo          MK      1500 YUG              4.5 30.5 -0.14
                            B- 87 W- 60 B=126 W- 61 B+128 W-109 B+134 W+122 B+114
 86. Jakus Peter              I      1500 HUN              4.5 29.5  0.00
                            B-121 B- 96 W-137 B+141 W- 69 Ww143 Bw142 B=126 Ww133
 87. Arcon Denis              I      1500 YUG              4   47.0 -0.02
                            W+ 85 W+ 35 B+121 B-  7 W-  3 W=113 B= 53 B- 23 W- 61
 88. Milanovic Miroslav      MK      1500 YUG              4   45.0  0.40
                            W+ 79 B+ 83 W- 27 B+ 77 W- 14 B- 31 W+ 84 B- 30 Wl 57
 89. Lendwai Reinhard        MK      1500 AUT              4   43.5 -0.33
                            W- 21 B=108 W+129 B+ 58 W= 20 B= 64 W- 54 B- 22 W= 97
 90. Simnic Franci           II      1500 YUG              4   42.5  0.78
                            W= 47 B- 66 B=  2 W+102 W- 34 B+105 W+104 B- 43 B- 62
 91. Lagudin Peter           MK      1500 YUG              4   40.5 -0.04
                            B- 57 W+101 B- 77 W+140 B= 30 W+ 83 B- 24 W- 50 B= 96
 92. Djuric Ranko             I      1500 YUG              4   40.5 -0.19
                            B+141 W= 16 B= 31 B- 14 W= 55 W= 61 B- 69 B- 84 W+127
 93. Chiricuta Marius         M 2255 1500 ROM              4   39.0 -1.44
                            W+123 B- 29 W= 34 B- 65 W+125 B- 28 W+ 97 B- 72 W=101
 94. Grosar Aljosa           MK 2390 1500 YUG              4   39.0 -1.01
                            W= 44 B= 49 W- 14 B+134 W- 31 B- 69 B+137 W+100 Bl 38
 95. Stojnic Mile            MK      1500 YUG              4   39.0  0.08
                            B- 56 W+126 B= 80 W= 33 B- 60 W= 82 B=109 W+121 B- 48
 96. Kase Vladimir            I      1500 YUG              4   38.0  0.46
                            B- 33 W+ 86 B= 55 W- 44 B- 61 W+134 B+133 B- 35 W= 91
 97. Hukic Amir              MK      1500 YUG              4   37.5  0.32
                            B=107 W= 54 W=108 B= 98 B= 72 W- 22 B- 93 W+123 B= 89
 98. Schild Herbert          MK      1500 AUT              4   36.0 -0.21
                            W- 64 B=129 W+135 W= 97 B-144 W- 62 B+130 W+107 B- 40
 99. Szigethy Istvan         MK      1500 HUN              4   35.5 -0.36
                            B- 36 W-133 B+127 B= 83 W+101 W- 84 B- 80 B=112 W+121
100. Grigic Ivan             MK      1500 YUG              4   35.0 -0.24
                            B- 29 W-123 B- 62 B-111 Ww143 B+142 W+126 B- 94 Ww129
101. Jeraj Zlatko             I      1500 YUG              4   33.5  0.31
                            W- 43 B- 91 W= 81 B+138 B- 99 W+115 B- 57 W+137 B= 93
102. Remic Milos             II      1500 YUG              4   32.5  0.00
                            B=125 W=110 B- 73 B- 90 W-105 W+132 B+119 W- 62 B+136
103. Gulan Mladen            MK      1500 YUG              4   26.0  0.00
                            W- 41 Wl 52 B-105 W=127 B-138 W=128 B+141 B+124 W+125
104. Zivkovic Rajko          MK      1500 YUG              3.5 43.5 -0.28
                            B= 63 W+ 37 B+120 W-  4 B- 59 W= 58 B- 90 W= 76 B- 83
105. Burgi Franz             MK      1500 AUT              3.5 42.0 -0.42
                            B- 12 W- 50 W+103 B- 24 B+102 W- 90 B- 71 Ww140 B=115
106. Bolha Janez              I      1500 YUG              3.5 40.0 -0.15
                            W- 18 B- 76 W- 75 Bw143 B+131 W+116 W= 70 B- 37 W- 77
107. Mali Slavko             MK      1500 YUG              3.5 39.5  0.11
                            W= 97 B=130 W- 13 B+119 W= 22 B- 36 W=129 B- 98 B=120
108. Tatisic Milan           MK      1500 YUG              3.5 39.5  0.43
                            B= 54 W= 89 B= 97 W= 51 W= 37 B- 52 B- 72 W+136 B- 76
109. Muri Emil                I      1500 YUG              3.5 38.5 -0.16
                            W- 45 B+131 W= 82 B- 80 W- 56 B+ 85 W= 95 B- 78 W=112
110. Csoergeoe Adalbert       I      1500 AUT              3.5 38.0 -0.16
                            W= 66 B=102 W=113 B= 34 W- 24 B=123 W+125 W- 73 Bl 65
111. Ristovic Nenad           I      1500 YUG              3.5 38.0 -0.16
                            W-  3 B-144 B-124 W+100 W+119 B+130 W- 21 Bl 74 W=117
112. Muhic Jure               I      1500 YUG              3.5 37.5  0.86
                            W= 82 B- 68 B+ 60 W- 45 B- 58 W=131 B=122 W= 99 B=109
113. Nalic Ahmet             MK      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0 -0.22
                            W- 25 B+142 B=110 W+136 W= 66 B= 87 W- 10 Bl 47 Wl 81
114. Sesek Pavle              I      1500 YUG              3.5 37.0  0.00
                            W=116 B- 17 W+128 B= 82 W- 48 B- 78 B=131 Ww135 W- 85
115. Milojkovic Dragan       II      1500 YUG              3.5 35.5 -0.38
                            W+ 81 B= 67 W- 57 B- 79 W- 49 B-101 W+140 B=125 W=105
116. Nikolic Stanko          MK      1500 YUG              3.5 34.0 -0.16
                            B=114 W+128 B- 63 W- 59 W= 78 B-106 W=135 B+131 W- 70
117. Susnik Matej             I      1500 YUG              3.5 34.0 -0.28
                            W-  4 B=138 W- 59 B-135 W+139 W- 81 B+118 W=120 B=111
118. Bokan Danko              I      1500 YUG              3.5 33.5 -0.24
                            W+138 B-  4 W- 32 B- 75 W-130 B=139 W-117 B+134 Bw135
119. Cetineo Ivan             I      1500 YUG              3.5 33.5 -0.12
                            W+129 B- 64 W- 22 W-107 B-111 B+124 W-102 W=130 B+139
120. Gajovic Dragan          II      1500 YUG              3.5 33.0  0.00
                            W=130 B+135 W-104 B- 20 W-129 W+138 B- 75 B=117 W=107
121. Jancic Ales             II      1500 YUG              3   43.0  0.52
                            W+ 86 B+ 33 W- 87 W+ 35 B- 16 B- 60 W- 23 B- 95 B- 99
122. Bozic Samo              MK      1500 YUG              3   39.5  0.18
                            B= 61 W= 80 W= 33 B- 68 B=126 W- 23 W=112 B- 85 W=131
123. Krnicar Anton            I      1500 YUG              3   37.5 -0.54
                            B- 93 B+100 W- 54 W+ 62 B- 51 W=110 B- 73 B- 97 W=130
124. Muhic Naib              MK      1500 YUG              3   36.5 -0.34
                            Bl 40 W- 22 W+111 W- 72 B- 62 W-119 B+128 W-103 B+138
125. Stefanovic Miroslav      I      1500 YUG              3   36.0 -0.19
                            W=102 B-  6 W- 66 B+142 B- 93 W+136 B-110 W=115 B-103
126. Urnaut Franjo            I      1500 YUG              3   35.5 -0.16
                            W-  7 B- 95 W= 85 B+128 W=122 B- 35 B-100 W= 86 W=132
127. Nipic Franc             MK      1500 YUG              3   34.5 -0.19
                            B- 30 W- 77 W- 99 B=103 W+141 B+140 B= 83 W- 71 B- 92
128. Rijavec Mihael          II      1500 YUG              3   34.5  0.34
                            W= 59 B-116 B-114 W-126 W- 85 B=103 W-124 Ww142 Bw137
129. Nowotny Heinz            I      1500 AUT              3   34.5  0.00
                            B-119 W= 98 B- 89 W+139 B+120 W- 37 B=107 W- 82 Bl100
130. Ristov Tase              I      1500 YUG              3   33.5 -0.16
                            B=120 W=107 B- 46 W- 74 B+118 W-111 W- 98 B=119 B=123
131. Tosic Slobodan          MK      1500 YUG              3   32.5  0.34
                            B- 58 W-109 B+143 B= 56 W-106 B=112 W=114 W-116 B=122
132. Tramte Boris            II      1500 YUG              3   27.5 -0.44
                            W=136 B- 47 W- 79 B- 81 W=142 B-102 W=139 W+141 B=126
133. Patzl Karl              MK 2220 1500 AUT              2.5 41.0 -0.40
                            W- 27 B+ 99 W+ 83 W= 36 B- 79 B- 55 W- 96 W- 81 Bl 86
134. Vombek Danijel           I      1500 YUG              2.5 39.0 -0.42
                            W- 14 W+ 84 B- 36 W- 94 B=140 B- 96 W- 85 W-118 Bw142
135. Vasic Petar             MK      1500 YUG              2.5 36.5  0.40
                            B= 32 W-120 B- 98 W+117 B= 76 W- 74 B=116 Bl114 Wl118
136. Milosevic Rade           I      1500 YUG              2.5 35.5 -0.21
                            B=132 W- 19 B+ 61 B-113 W- 52 B-125 W+138 B-108 W-102
137. Krebelj Peter            I      1500 YUG              2   36.0 -0.42
                            B- 69 W- 23 B+ 86 W- 60 B- 84 B+141 W- 94 B-101 Wl128
138. Piber Vinko              I      1500 YUG              2   32.0  0.00
                            B-118 W=117 B- 37 W-101 W+103 B-120 B-136 W=139 W-124
139. Jazbec France           II      1500 YUG              2   31.0  0.00
                            W- 73 B- 34 W=142 B-129 B-117 W=118 B=132 B=138 W-119
140. Znidarcic Andrej         I      1500 YUG              1.5 34.5  0.68
                            W- 83 B= 79 W= 53 B- 91 W=134 W-127 B-115 Bl105 Wl141
141. Pazlar Marko            II      1500 YUG              1   35.5  0.00
                            W- 92 B-  5 B- 84 W- 86 B-127 W-137 W-103 B-132 Bw140
142. Vidanovic Slobodan      II      1500 YUG              1   35.0 -0.04
                            B-  2 W-113 B=139 W-125 B=132 W-100 Wl 86 Bl128 Wl134
143. Halilovic Midhad         I      1500 YUG                    ODSTOPIL  0.00
                            W- 70 B- 78 W-131 Wl106 Bl100 Bl 86 Wl144 B-  0 B-  0
144. Lukic Mirko             MK      1500 YUG                    ODSTOPIL -0.22
                            W-  8 W+111 B+ 74 B- 64 W+ 98 B- 46 Bl143 B   0 B-  0
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED86


                      7.Sahovski festival Bled 1986-zenske
                              Bled, 28.3.-6.4.1986

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Swiecik Ivona        WFM 2090 1500 POL              7   51.0  1.02
                            B+27 W+ 5 B+ 8 B+ 3 W+10 W= 2 B+ 6 W- 4 B= 7
  2. Jicman Ligia         WIM 2120 1500 ROM              7   48.0  0.16
                            W- 3 B+31 W+ 5 W+18 B+ 8 B= 1 W+ 7 B+16 W= 4
  3. Petek Mirjana        WMK 2165 1500 YUG              6.5 50.0 -0.95
                            B+ 2 W+14 B+18 W- 1 W+12 B+10 W= 5 B- 6 B+13
  4. Kolar Jelena         WMK 2030 1500 YUG              6   47.0  0.68
                            W= 6 B= 9 W=20 B+28 B=15 W+12 W=13 B+ 1 B= 2
  5. Szalay Szilvia       WMK 1980 1500 HUN              6   45.5  0.55
                            W+16 B- 1 B- 2 W+33 B+27 W+15 B= 3 W=13 W+ 6
  6. Micic Snezana        WMK 2005 1500 YUG              5.5 49.0  0.20
                            B= 4 W+20 B+21 W=13 B= 9 B+14 W- 1 W+ 3 B- 5
  7. Ramic Fatima          WI      1500 YUG              5.5 47.0  0.18
                            B-15 W+26 W- 9 B+23 B+11 W+ 8 B- 2 W+21 W= 1
  8. Erjavec Andreja      WMK 1910 1500 YUG              5.5 46.5  0.07
                            W+24 B+11 W- 1 B+22 W- 2 B- 7 W+23 B=12 W+16
  9. Vukovic Zeljka        WI      1500 YUG              5.5 46.0 -0.53
                            B=19 W= 4 B+ 7 W+11 W= 6 B=13 B-16 W=10 B+15
 10. Csom Katalin         WMK      1500 HUN              5.5 45.5 -0.79
                            W=21 W+19 B+15 B+12 B- 1 W- 3 W+20 B= 9 B=14
 11. Milic Sanja          WMK      1500 YUG              5.5 40.0 -0.62
                            W+29 W- 8 B+25 B- 9 W- 7 W+27 B=17 W+18 B+22
 12. Nagy Marija           WM      1500 YUG              5   44.0 -0.85
                            B+23 B+25 W+22 W-10 B- 3 B- 4 W=15 W= 8 B+19
 13. Bosnic Ljiljana      WMK      1500 YUG              5   42.5 -0.26
                            W+34 B-18 W+28 B= 6 W+17 W= 9 B= 4 B= 5 W- 3
 14. Jakus Katalin        WMK 1905 1500 HUN              5   40.5 -0.46
                            W+31 B- 3 B=17 W=16 B+18 W- 6 B=30 B+29 W=10
 15. Jovanovic Jasna      WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 45.5 -0.48
                            W+ 7 B=22 W-10 B+21 W= 4 B- 5 B=12 W+24 W- 9
 16. Marusic Nada         WMK 1935 1500 YUG              4.5 44.0 -1.26
                            B- 5 W=27 B=30 B=14 W+24 B+25 W+ 9 W- 2 B- 8
 17. Kosec Tina            WI      1500 YUG              4.5 35.0 -0.13
                            W-18 B+34 W=14 W=29 B-13 B+31 W=11 W=19 B=24
 18. Razinger Tanja       WMK      1500 YUG              4   44.5 -1.23
                            B+17 W+13 W- 3 B- 2 W-14 B=32 W+25 B-11 B=23
 19. Nikolic Mila         WII      1500 YUG              4   39.0  0.00
                            W= 9 B-10 B=23 W=31 W=20 B+28 W=21 B=17 W-12
 20. Elez Ljubica         WMK      1500 YUG              4   39.0 -0.44
                            W=28 B- 6 B= 4 W=32 B=19 W+29 B-10 W=23 B=26
 21. Mihevc Narcisa        WI      1500 YUG              4   38.5 -0.49
                            B=10 B+33 W- 6 W-15 B=26 W+22 B=19 B- 7 W=28
 22. Prodanovic Svetlana  WMK      1500 YUG              4   38.5 -0.62
                            B+26 W=15 B-12 W- 8 W=30 B-21 W+28 B+32 W-11
 23. Stojkov Jelena       WMK      1500 YUG              4   37.0 -0.62
                            W-12 B=32 W=19 W- 7 B+33 W+26 B- 8 B=20 W=18
 24. Ribic Nikica         WII      1500 YUG              4   35.0 -1.22
                            B- 8 B=29 W=26 W=25 B-16 W+30 B+34 B-15 W=17
 25. Stanojevic Violeta    WI      1500 YUG              4   34.0 -0.59
                            B+32 W-12 W-11 B=24 B+29 W-16 B-18 W=27 B+34
 26. Jovanovic Snezana     WI      1500 YUG              4   32.5  0.00
                            W-22 B- 7 B=24 W+34 W=21 B-23 W=32 B+31 W=20
 27. Ciric Sladjana       WII      1500 YUG              3.5 39.0 -1.00
                            W- 1 B=16 W=33 B+30 W- 5 B-11 W=31 B=25 W=29
 28. Malcevic Masa         WI      1500 YUG              3.5 35.5 -0.46
                            B=20 W+30 B-13 W- 4 B=31 W-19 B-22 W+33 B=21
 29. Maslakovic Biljana    WI      1500 YUG              3.5 35.5 -0.63
                            B-11 W=24 W+32 B=17 W-25 B-20 B+33 W-14 B=27
 30. Maslakovic Ljiljana  WII      1500 YUG              3.5 30.5 -0.22
                            W=33 B-28 W=16 W-27 B=22 B-24 W=14 W=34 B+32
 31. Vrencur Helena        WI      1500 YUG              3   34.5 -0.96
                            B-14 W- 2 B+34 B=19 W=28 W-17 B=27 W-26 B=33
 32. Stavanja Vesna       WII      1500 YUG              3   32.0  0.00
                            W-25 W=23 B-29 B=20 W+34 W=18 B=26 W-22 W-30
 33. Sadar Jelka           WI      1500 YUG              2   32.0 -0.53
                            B=30 W-21 B=27 B- 5 W-23 B=34 W-29 B-28 W=31
 34. Einspieler Antonija   WI      1500 AUT              1   33.0  0.00
                            B-13 W-17 W-31 B-26 B-32 W=33 W-24 B=30 W-25
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED86W