5.Sahovski festival Bled 1984
                              Bled, 16.-25.3.1984

Koncno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Mencinger Vojko          FM 2345 1500 YUG              7.5 47.5  0.84
                            W+ 54 B+ 70 B+ 35 W+ 67 B= 34 W+ 32 W+  3 B= 13 W=  2
  2. Nurkic Sahbaz            FM 2315 1500 YUG              7   54.0  2.13
                            B+  7 W=  6 B+ 40 W+ 73 B=  3 W= 15 B+ 22 W+ 26 B=  1
  3. Damljanovic Branko       IM 2400 1500 YUG              7   53.5  0.18
                            W+  8 W+ 19 B+ 55 B= 24 W=  2 W+ 25 B-  1 B+ 32 W+ 16
  4. Rajic Dobrivoj            M 2270 1500 YUG              7   49.5  1.58
                            B= 60 W= 12 B+ 59 B+ 71 W+  5 W- 34 B+ 20 W+ 17 W+ 13
  5. Petrovic Petar           MK 2250 1500 YUG              7   48.0  1.60
                            W= 68 W+ 98 B=  9 B+ 10 B-  4 W+ 56 W+ 48 B+ 15 W+ 22
  6. Sahovic Dragutin         GM 2425 1500 YUG              7   48.0 -0.30
                            W+ 91 B=  2 W= 23 B-  7 W+ 41 B+ 97 W+ 18 B+ 27 W+ 14
  7. Matulovic Milan          GM 2465 1500 YUG              6.5 51.0 -0.26
                            W-  2 B+ 99 B+ 41 W+  6 W+ 18 B= 23 W= 27 B=  8 W+ 28
  8. Nikolic Nebojsa          MK      1500 YUG              6.5 48.5  0.70
                            B-  3 W+ 62 B+ 43 B= 33 B+ 61 W+ 28 B= 32 W=  7 W+ 24
  9. Stanciu Trajan           FM 2345 1500 ROM              6.5 48.0  0.17
                            W= 58 B+ 75 W=  5 B+ 51 W+ 69 B= 22 W+ 24 W= 14 B= 10
 10. Nipic Franc              MK      1500 YUG              6.5 44.5  1.05
                            W+ 42 W- 14 B+106 W-  5 B+ 93 B+ 72 W+ 36 W+ 34 W=  9
 11. Dimitrijevic Darko       MK      1500 YUG              6.5 43.5  3.10
                            W+ 99 W+ 27 B- 67 W= 35 B+ 55 B- 26 W+ 46 W+ 23 B+ 31
 12. Polajzer Danilo          FM 2285 1500 YUG              6.5 43.0  0.65
                            W= 89 B=  4 W- 71 B+ 59 W+106 B= 31 W+ 30 B+ 47 B+ 26
 13. Osterman Rudi            FM 2350 1500 YUG              6   50.5 -0.85
                            W+ 93 B+ 30 W= 38 W+ 37 W= 15 B= 17 B+ 34 W=  1 B-  4
 14. Peric Slavisa            MK      1500 YUG              6   50.0  1.40
                            W+ 77 B+ 10 W= 17 B- 15 B+ 47 W+ 68 W+ 38 B=  9 B-  6
 15. Gostisa Leon              M 2365 1500 YUG              6   48.0 -0.90
                            W= 72 B+ 89 W+ 90 W+ 14 B= 13 B=  2 W= 17 W-  5 B+ 53
 16. Todorovic Goran          MK 2300 1500 YUG              6   47.5  0.21
                            W+ 39 B+ 49 W= 33 B- 32 B= 48 W+ 44 B+ 40 W+ 25 B-  3
 17. Ivacic Vladimir          MK 2260 1500 YUG              6   47.5  1.84
                            W+116 B+ 56 B= 14 W+ 29 W= 22 W= 13 B= 15 B-  4 W+ 36
 18. Zganec Albin             MK      1500 YUG              6   45.5  1.10
                            B= 46 W= 41 B+111 W+ 42 B-  7 W+ 19 B-  6 W+ 67 B+ 55
 19. Burnazovic Ervin         MK      1500 YUG              6   45.0  0.24
                            W+ 28 B-  3 W= 74 B+ 64 W= 33 B- 18 W+ 87 W+ 62 B+ 32
 20. Teyssou Denis             I      1500 FRA              6   44.0 -0.17
                            B= 23 W+ 60 B- 37 W= 54 B+ 91 W+ 35 W-  4 B+ 70 B+ 34
 21. Kotuzovic Branko         MK      1500 YUG              6   39.0 -0.07
                            B+101 B= 57 W= 45 W- 87 B+100 W+ 61 B- 25 W+ 44 B+ 39
 22. Markovic Miroljub        FM 2325 1500 YUG              5.5 48.0 -1.05
                            B+ 63 W+108 B= 29 W+ 68 B= 17 W=  9 W-  2 B+ 37 B-  5
 23. Rakic Branislav          MK      1500 YUG              5.5 47.5  1.56
                            W= 20 B+ 66 B=  6 W+ 97 B+ 67 W=  7 W- 26 B- 11 W+ 54
 24. Strikovic Aleksa         MK      1500 YUG              5.5 47.0  1.11
                            B+ 78 W+ 76 B+ 69 W=  3 W- 32 B+ 33 B-  9 W+ 49 B-  8
 25. Nikolic Zivoslav         IM 2420 1500 YUG              5.5 47.0 -1.39
                            W= 45 B= 44 B+102 W+ 57 W+ 39 B-  3 W+ 21 B- 16 W= 27
 26. Indjic Dusan             FM 2325 1500 YUG              5.5 46.5 -1.82
                            B+ 92 W- 67 B= 27 B+ 94 W+ 63 W+ 11 B+ 23 B-  2 W- 12
 27. Mazi Leon                MK 2275 1500 YUG              5.5 45.5  0.65
                            W+117 B- 11 W= 26 B+ 83 W+ 50 W+ 67 B=  7 W-  6 B= 25
 28. Todic Zoran              MK      1500 YUG              5.5 43.0  1.67
                            B- 19 W= 79 B+113 W+107 B+ 46 B-  8 W+ 43 W+ 33 B-  7
 29. Novoselski Zoran         IM 2410 1500 YUG              5.5 41.0 -1.14
                            W+ 81 B+ 48 W= 22 B- 17 B- 68 W= 80 B= 56 B+ 88 W+ 58
 30. Jeras Stane              MK      1500 YUG              5.5 40.5 -0.26
                            B+106 W- 13 W= 52 B+ 89 B- 37 W+ 71 B- 12 W+ 93 W+ 65
 31. Zupe Miran               FM 2360 1500 YUG              5.5 40.0  0.28
                            W- 97 B+109 W= 70 W+ 85 B= 35 W= 12 W+ 92 B+ 38 W- 11
 32. Justin Matjaz            MK      1500 YUG              5   49.5  0.67
                            B= 41 W+110 B+ 87 W+ 16 B+ 24 B-  1 W=  8 W-  3 W- 19
 33. Podlesnik Bogdan          M 2235 1500 YUG              5   49.0  0.26
                            W+ 61 B+ 43 B= 16 W=  8 B= 19 W- 24 W+ 45 B- 28 W= 46
 34. Kovacevic Dragan         MK      1500 YUG              5   49.0  1.94
                            W+ 84 B+ 97 W= 73 B+ 38 W=  1 B+  4 W- 13 B- 10 W- 20
 35. Florjancic Rudi          MK      1500 YUG              5   46.0  0.28
                            W+ 86 B+ 50 W-  1 B= 11 W= 31 B- 20 B- 54 W+ 97 W+ 70
 36. Steiner Darko            FM 2310 1500 YUG              5   45.5 -0.57
                            W= 40 B+ 58 W= 57 B- 69 W+ 52 B+ 39 B- 10 W+ 41 B- 17
 37. Zeleznik Alojz           MK      1500 YUG              5   45.5 -0.42
                            W+ 47 B= 90 W+ 20 B- 13 W+ 30 B- 38 B+ 68 W- 22 W= 42
 38. Golubovic Zoran          MK 2270 1500 YUG              5   45.0 -0.26
                            B+ 65 W+ 71 B= 13 W- 34 B+ 73 W+ 37 B- 14 W- 31 B= 43
 39. Crepan Marjan            MK      1500 YUG              5   44.0 -0.36
                            B- 16 W+ 78 B+ 76 W+ 44 B- 25 W- 36 W+ 57 B+ 69 W- 21
 40. Zivkovic Vladislav       MK      1500 YUG              5   43.5  0.36
                            B= 36 W+107 W-  2 B= 52 W+ 58 B+ 69 W- 16 B= 54 W= 51
 41. Terzic Ilijas            MK      1500 YUG              5   43.5  0.56
                            W= 32 B= 18 W-  7 W+111 B-  6 W+ 91 B+ 74 B- 36 W+ 67
 42. Vujicic Mirko             M      1500 YUG              5   43.0  0.91
                            B- 10 W+ 53 W+ 77 B- 18 W- 72 B= 90 W+ 63 W+ 56 B= 37
 43. Kajnih Danilo            MK      1500 YUG              5   42.0  0.90
                            B+ 62 W- 33 W-  8 B+103 W+ 74 B= 45 B- 28 B+ 87 W= 38
 44. Stavrov Miodrag          MK      1500 YUG              5   41.5  0.30
                            B=107 W= 25 W+ 49 B- 39 B+ 57 B- 16 W+101 B- 21 W+ 78
 45. Illijin Nebojsa          IM 1305 1500 ROM              5   41.5  0.24
                            B= 25 W+113 B= 21 W= 61 B= 87 W= 43 B- 33 W+ 64 B= 49
 46. Janosevic Dragoljub      GM 2360 1500 YUG              5   41.0  0.14
                            W= 18 B=111 B+103 W= 55 W- 28 B+ 64 B- 11 W+ 92 B= 33
 47. Logar Ciril              MK      1500 YUG              5   41.0 -0.16
                            B- 37 B= 93 W+ 96 B+ 90 W- 14 W= 53 B+ 73 W- 12 B+ 72
 48. Osmanbegovic Suad        MK      1500 YUG              5   40.0  0.90
                            B+118 W- 29 B= 63 B+ 81 W= 16 W= 88 B-  5 B= 75 W+ 80
 49. Grosar Aljosa            MK      1500 YUG              5   39.0 -0.15
                            B+112 W- 16 B- 44 W+102 B= 71 B+ 63 W+ 88 B- 24 W= 45
 50. Drinovec Ales             I      1500 YUG              5   38.0 -0.40
                            B+ 94 W- 35 B= 54 W+ 92 B- 27 W= 70 B- 67 W+ 79 B+ 82
 51. Radosavljevic Slobodan   MK 2220 1500 YUG              5   37.5 -0.33
                            B+ 96 W- 69 B+108 W-  9 W- 88 B+ 76 W+ 75 B= 58 B= 40
 52. Vasic Petar              MK      1500 YUG              5   37.5 -0.14
                            B- 76 W+ 88 B= 30 W= 40 B- 36 B- 78 W+107 B+ 77 W+ 69
 53. Bozicnik Joze            MK      1500 YUG              5   37.0  0.68
                            W- 90 B- 42 B+116 W= 77 W+ 95 B= 47 W+ 72 B+ 80 W- 15
 54. Rakovec Anton            MK      1500 YUG              4.5 46.5 -0.11
                            B-  1 B+ 86 W= 50 B= 20 B= 70 W= 60 W+ 35 W= 40 B- 23
 55. Koelle Arthur             I      1500 AUT              4.5 42.5  0.32
                            B+ 83 W+ 74 W-  3 B= 46 W- 11 B- 92 W+106 B+ 68 W- 18
 56. Ostojic Predrag          GM 2380 1500 YUG              4.5 42.0 -1.30
                            B+105 W- 17 W= 81 B= 72 W+ 75 B-  5 W= 29 B- 42 W+ 90
 57. Cacic Saso               MK      1500 YUG              4.5 41.0  0.30
                            B+102 W= 21 B= 36 B- 25 W- 44 W+100 B- 39 W+ 74 B= 62
 58. Rodman Franc              I      1500 YUG              4.5 40.0  0.48
                            B=  9 W- 36 B= 75 W+115 B- 40 W+ 98 B+ 89 W= 51 B- 29
 59. Simnic Franci           III      1500 YUG              4.5 40.0 -0.34
                            B- 85 B+ 84 W-  4 W- 12 B= 65 B+114 W= 82 W= 73 B+ 92
 60. Rebernik Bostjan         MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.5  0.33
                            W=  4 B- 20 B+ 82 W= 70 B- 97 B= 54 W= 71 W= 89 B+ 93
 61. Hozjan Stefan            MK      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0 -0.21
                            B- 33 W+101 B+100 B= 45 W-  8 B- 21 W- 64 W+112 B+ 87
 62. Susnik Matej              I      1500 YUG              4.5 39.0  0.33
                            W- 43 B-  8 W= 99 B+ 79 B+107 W= 87 W+ 86 B- 19 W= 57
 63. Maras Mile                I      1500 YUG              4.5 38.0 -0.26
                            W- 22 B+118 W= 48 B+ 98 B- 26 W- 49 B- 42 B+ 81 W+ 88
 64. Kovacic Mirza             I      1500 YUG              4.5 38.0 -0.10
                            W=111 B- 87 B+ 79 W- 19 W+ 83 W- 46 B+ 61 B- 45 W+ 91
 65. Ciglic Boris             MK      1500 YUG              4.5 35.0 -0.17
                            W- 38 W-106 B+ 84 B- 93 W= 59 B+104 W+ 90 W+ 94 B- 30
 66. Hribar Branko             I      1500 YUG              4.5 31.0  0.33
                            B=110 W- 23 B- 91 W+ 82 B- 92 W= 99 B= 98 W+114 B+ 89
 67. Jokovic Dusan            MK 2210 1500 YUG              4   49.0 -0.08
                            W+114 B+ 26 W+ 11 B-  1 W- 23 B- 27 W+ 50 B- 18 B- 41
 68. Zivanovic Nenad          MK      1500 YUG              4   45.5  1.90
                            B=  5 B+ 80 W+ 72 B- 22 W+ 29 B- 14 W- 37 W- 55 B= 75
 69. Mrsevic Miroslav        III      1500 YUG              4   44.5  1.55
                            B+ 88 B+ 51 W- 24 W+ 36 B-  9 W- 40 B+ 78 W- 39 B- 52
 70. Devedzic Osman           MK      1500 YUG              4   43.5  0.28
                            B+109 W-  1 B= 31 B= 60 W= 54 B= 50 W+ 97 W- 20 B- 35
 71. Paoli Jean Luc            I      1500 FRA              4   43.5  0.49
                            W+104 B- 38 B+ 12 W-  4 W= 49 B- 30 B= 60 W- 72 B+ 97
 72. Topalovic Zlatko         MK      1500 YUG              4   43.5  0.80
                            B= 15 W+ 95 B- 68 W= 56 B+ 42 W- 10 B- 53 B+ 71 W- 47
 73. Ukmar Mitja              MK      1500 YUG              4   42.0 -0.30
                            B+ 82 W+ 85 B= 34 B-  2 W- 38 W= 89 W- 47 B= 59 B= 84
 74. Jevremovic Miki           I      1500 YUG              4   38.0  0.78
                            W+ 79 B- 55 B= 19 W= 91 B- 43 W+103 W- 41 B- 57 B+114
 75. Berna Roberto            MK      1500 ITA              4   37.5 -0.42
                            B= 98 W-  9 W= 58 B+108 B- 56 W+107 B- 51 W= 48 W= 68
 76. Jeraj Zlatko              I      1500 YUG              4   37.5 -0.22
                            W+ 52 B- 24 W- 39 B- 88 W+ 96 W- 51 B+100 W- 78 B+101
 77. Gerencer Jozef            I      1500 YUG              4   37.5 -0.23
                            B- 14 W+116 B- 42 B= 53 W= 90 W+ 81 B- 80 W- 52 B+ 98
 78. Roganovic Milan          II      1500 YUG              4   36.5  0.00
                            W- 24 B- 39 B- 88 W+118 B+102 W+ 52 W- 69 B+ 76 B- 44
 79. Stojnic Mile             MK      1500 YUG              4   36.0  0.78
                            B- 74 B= 28 W- 64 W- 62 B= 84 W+102 B+103 B- 50 W+106
 80. Slak Marjan              MK 2210 1500 YUG              4   36.0  0.26
                            B= 95 W- 68 B- 98 B+104 W+105 B= 29 W+ 77 W- 53 B- 48
 81. Peovic Milos             MK      1500 YUG              4   35.0  0.34
                            B- 29 W+105 B= 56 W- 48 W= 98 B- 77 B+108 W- 63 B+100
 82. Krnicar Anton             I      1500 YUG              4   35.0  0.00
                            W- 73 B=104 W- 60 B- 66 B+117 W+ 85 B= 59 W+ 86 W- 50
 83. Bajzelj Primoz           MK      1500 YUG              4   31.5  0.96
                            W- 55 B= 91 W+117 W- 27 B- 64 W+113 B- 94 B= 99 W+103
 84. Marjanovic Slavko         I      1500 YUG              4   31.5  0.00
                            B- 34 W- 59 W- 65 B-116 W= 79 B+110 W+109 B+106 W= 73
 85. Luznik Marjan            II      1500 YUG              4   31.5  0.74
                            W+ 59 B- 73 W- 97 B- 31 W=109 B- 82 W=104 B+116 W+ 99
 86. Cetineo Ivan              I      1500 YUG              4   31.0  0.00
                            B- 35 W- 54 W-109 B+112 B+110 W+116 B- 62 B- 82 W+ 94
 87. Popovic Dobrivoje        MK      1500 YUG              3.5 43.5  0.28
                            B=103 W+ 64 W- 32 B+ 21 W= 45 B= 62 B- 19 W- 43 W- 61
 88. Mali Slavko              MK      1500 YUG              3.5 42.0  0.72
                            W- 69 B- 52 W+ 78 W+ 76 B+ 51 B= 48 B- 49 W- 29 B- 63
 89. Kristan Drago            MK      1500 YUG              3.5 42.0  0.24
                            B= 12 W- 15 W+104 W- 30 B+ 94 B= 73 W- 58 B= 60 W- 66
 90. Klemencic Gorazd         MK      1500 YUG              3.5 42.0 -0.20
                            B+ 53 W= 37 B- 15 W- 47 B= 77 W= 42 B- 65 W+105 B- 56
 91. Kariz Peter              MK      1500 YUG              3.5 40.5  0.28
                            B-  6 W= 83 W+ 66 B= 74 W- 20 B- 41 W= 99 B+110 B- 64
 92. Ule Evald                MK      1500 YUG              3.5 40.5 -0.33
                            W- 26 W= 94 B+114 B- 50 W+ 66 W+ 55 B- 31 B- 46 W- 59
 93. Milosavljevic Rade       MK      1500 YUG              3.5 40.0 -0.11
                            B- 13 W= 47 B= 95 W+ 65 W- 10 B=106 W+116 B- 30 W- 60
 94. Perus Danilo             MK      1500 YUG              3.5 35.0 -0.13
                            W- 50 B= 92 B+110 W- 26 W- 89 B+109 W+ 83 B- 65 B- 86
 95. Jazbec Franc             II      1500 YUG              3.5 31.0  0.27
                            W= 80 B- 72 W= 93 W=105 B- 53 W-101 B= 96 W=108 B+112
 96. Bacic Dragan             MK      1500 YUG              3.5 30.5 -0.22
                            W- 51 B=115 B- 47 W=113 B- 76 W=112 W= 95 B=102 B+108
 97. Goldstein Robert          I      1500 USA              3   44.5  0.84
                            B+ 31 W- 34 B+ 85 B- 23 W+ 60 W-  6 B- 70 B- 35 W- 71
 98. Radusin Branko            I      1500 YUG              3   39.5  0.58
                            W= 75 B-  5 W+ 80 W- 63 B= 81 B- 58 W= 66 B=101 W- 77
 99. Radmilovic Radivoje       M 2275 1500 YUG              3   37.5 -0.25
                            B- 11 W-  7 B= 62 W=117 W=114 B= 66 B= 91 W= 83 B- 85
100. Prestrl Jozef             I      1500 YUG              3   34.5  0.28
                            B=113 W=103 W- 61 B+101 W- 21 B- 57 W- 76 B+104 W- 81
101. Milavec Franc            MK      1500 YUG              3   34.0  0.00
                            W- 21 B- 61 W+112 W-100 B=113 B+ 95 B- 44 W= 98 W- 76
102. Loncarevic Slobodan       I      1500 YUG              3   33.5 -0.07
                            W- 57 B+112 W- 25 B- 49 W- 78 B- 79 B+118 W= 96 B=105
103. Gulan Mladen             MK 2225 1500 YUG              3   32.5 -0.32
                            W= 87 B=100 W- 46 W- 43 B+111 B- 74 W- 79 B+117 B- 83
104. Ravnik Franc              I      1500 YUG              3   31.5 -0.23
                            B- 71 W= 82 B- 89 W- 80 B+115 W- 65 B= 85 W-100 B+116
105. Ursic Franc              II      1500 YUG              3   28.0 -0.30
                            W- 56 B- 81 W+118 B= 95 B- 80 W-108 W+117 B- 90 W=102
106. Piber Vinko               I      1500 YUG              2.5 41.5 -0.16
                            W- 30 B+ 65 W- 10 B+109 B- 12 W= 93 B- 55 W- 84 B- 79
107. Mulej Darko               I      1500 YUG              2.5 36.5  0.00
                            W= 44 B- 40 W+115 B- 28 W- 62 B- 75 B- 52 W=109 W=113
108. Brinovec Dusan           II      1500 YUG              2.5 33.0 -0.34
                            W+115 B- 22 W- 51 W- 75 B-116 B+105 W- 81 B= 95 W- 96
109. Muri Emil                 I      1500 YUG              2.5 32.5 -0.10
                            W- 70 W- 31 B+ 86 W-106 B= 85 W- 94 B- 84 B=107 W=110
110. Tisma Vladislav           I      1500 YUG              2.5 32.0  0.00
                            W= 66 B- 32 W- 94 B=114 W- 86 W- 84 B+115 W- 91 B=109
111. Begovic Asin             MK      1500 YUG              2.5 31.5  0.20
                            B= 64 W= 46 W- 18 B- 41 W-103 B=117 W-114 W-115 B+118
112. Komarica Herbert          I      1500 YUG              2.5 30.5  0.00
                            W- 49 W-102 B-101 W- 86 B+118 B= 96 W+113 B- 61 W- 95
113. Banic Stanko              I      1500 YUG              2.5 30.5  0.00
                            W=100 B- 45 W- 28 B= 96 W=101 B- 83 B-112 W=118 B=107
114. Bajzelj Borut           III      1500 YUG              2.5 30.0  0.10
                            B- 67 B=117 W- 92 W=110 B= 99 W- 59 B+111 B- 66 W- 74
115. Ditrich Sasa            III      1500 YUG              2.5 24.0  0.00
                            B-108 W= 96 B-107 B- 58 W-104 W-118 W-110 B+111 W+117
116. Ristov Tase               I      1500 YUG              2   36.0 -0.18
                            B- 17 B- 77 W- 53 W+ 84 W+108 B- 86 B- 93 W- 85 W-104
117. Torbica Dragan            I      1500 YUG              1.5 30.0 -0.04
                            B- 27 W=114 B- 83 B= 99 W- 82 W=111 B-105 W-103 B-115
118. Pristov Dusan             I      1500 YUG              1.5 29.5  0.00
                            W- 48 W- 63 B-105 B- 78 W-112 B+115 W-102 B=113 W-111
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Janko Bohak, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED84


                        5.Sahovski festival Bled-zenske
                              Bled, 16.-25.3.1984

Koncno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Nikolin Zorica       WIM 2125 1500 YUG              7.5 47.5  0.45
                            B+ 7 W+ 5 B+ 9 W= 3 B+24 W+ 4 W- 2 B+ 8 W+10
  2. Dragasevic Antonina  WIM 2160 1500 YUG              7   44.5  0.48
                            W=13 B+24 W=25 W+14 B- 3 W+12 B+ 1 W+ 5 B+ 4
  3. Dekic Biljana         WM 1985 1500 YUG              6   48.5  0.40
                            W+22 W= 8 B+19 B= 1 W+ 2 W+ 6 B= 5 B- 4 W=11
  4. Nagy Marija           WM 1985 1500 YUG              5.5 48.5  0.32
                            B= 6 W=20 B+21 B+11 W+ 8 B- 1 W=14 W+ 3 W- 2
  5. Zivkovic Ljubica     WIM 2050 1500 YUG              5.5 46.5 -0.66
                            W+26 B- 1 W= 7 W+18 B+25 B+ 9 W= 3 B- 2 W= 6
  6. Gaso Dijana          WMK      1500 YUG              5.5 46.0 -0.62
                            W= 4 B+10 W=11 B= 8 W+22 B- 3 W+ 9 B= 7 B= 5
  7. Kolar Jelena         WMK      1500 YUG              5.5 42.5  1.10
                            W- 1 B+26 B= 5 W+16 W-12 B=18 B+24 W= 6 W+13
  8. Skulj Ksenija         WI      1500 YUG              5   45.0 -0.30
                            W+21 B= 3 B+18 W= 6 B- 4 W+24 W=13 W- 1 B= 9
  9. Marusic Nada         WMK      1500 YUG              5   43.0  0.12
                            B+15 B+27 W- 1 B=22 W+13 W- 5 B- 6 B+14 W= 8
 10. Vaupotic Tatjana     WMK      1500 YUG              5   41.5 -0.44
                            B=14 W- 6 B=15 B+27 W=19 B=13 W+12 W+22 B- 1
 11. Kosir Pavla           WM 1885 1500 YUG              5   41.0 -0.22
                            W+20 B=19 B= 6 W- 4 B-14 W=16 B+25 W+18 B= 3
 12. Polak Marija          WI      1500 YUG              5   39.5 -0.20
                            W-27 B+23 W-13 W+17 B+ 7 B- 2 B-10 W+24 B+19
 13. Svarcer Herma        WMK 2020 1500 YUG              4.5 45.5  0.02
                            B= 2 W=14 B+12 W+19 B- 9 W=10 B= 8 W=15 B- 7
 14. Hribar Jozica        WMK      1500 YUG              4.5 42.5 -0.05
                            W=10 B=13 W+27 B- 2 W+11 B=22 B= 4 W- 9 B=15
 15. Kreze Tatjana        WMK 1900 1500 YUG              4.5 35.5  0.06
                            W- 9 B-22 W=10 B=26 W+27 B=19 W+23 B=13 W=14
 16. Kastelic Alenka       WI      1500 YUG              4.5 33.5 -0.16
                            W-25 B-17 W+23 B- 7 W+28 B=11 B+27 W=19 B=18
 17. Razinger Tanja       III      1500 YUG              4.5 32.0 -0.44
                            B-18 W+16 W-24 B-12 W=23 W=25 B=21 B+28 W+22
 18. Cavuzic Brigita       WI      1500 YUG              4   40.5 -1.08
                            W+17 B=25 W- 8 B- 5 W+20 W= 7 B=22 B-11 W=16
 19. Lap Vilma            WMK      1500 YUG              4   39.0 -1.05
                            B+28 W=11 W- 3 B-13 B=10 W=15 W+26 B=16 W-12
 20. Jovanovic Snezana     WI      1500 YUG              4   33.0 -1.42
                            B-11 B= 4 W-22 W+21 B-18 B-26 W+28 W=25 B+23
 21. Marusic Viktorija    WII      1500 YUG              4   32.5 -0.76
                            B- 8 W+28 W- 4 B-20 W=26 B-23 W=17 B+27 W+25
 22. Videkovic Marina      WI      1500 YUG              3.5 43.0 -0.16
                            B- 3 W+15 B+20 W= 9 B- 6 W=14 W=18 B-10 B-17
 23. Ravnik Irena         WII      1500 YUG              3.5 34.0 -0.83
                            W-24 W-12 B-16 W+28 B=17 W+21 B-15 B+26 W-20
 24. Petek Francka         WM 2040 1500 YUG              3   42.5 -0.72
                            B+23 W- 2 B+17 B+25 W- 1 B- 8 W- 7 B-12 W-28
 25. Baburek Barica        WI      1500 YUG              3   41.5 -1.30
                            B+16 W=18 B= 2 W-24 W- 5 B=17 W-11 B=20 B-21
 26. Pongrac Alojzija     WMK 1825 1500 YUG              3   35.0 -0.10
                            B- 5 W- 7 B=28 W=15 B=21 W+20 B-19 W-23 W=27
 27. Bednjanec Snezana    WMK      1500 YUG              2.5 37.0 -0.86
                            B+12 W- 9 B-14 W-10 B-15 B+28 W-16 W-21 B=26
 28. Einspieler Antonija   WI      1500 AUT              1.5 33.0  0.32
                            W-19 B-21 W=26 B-23 B-16 W-27 B-20 W-17 B+24
Svicar 4.7 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Francek Brglez, IA
Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: C:\KLUB\BLED84W