4. Sahovski festival Bled
                              Bled, 11.-20.3.1983

Koncno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED               Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Novoselski Zoran         FM 2405      JUG Kragujevac      7   54.0  1.44
                            W+ 37 B+ 35 W+  7 B= 39 W=  3 B+ 28 W=  2 B+ 32 W=  6
  2. Sahovic Dragutin         GM 2465      JUG Beograd         7   50.0  0.05
                            B+ 84 W+ 10 B+109 B=  3 W= 13 W+ 80 B=  1 W= 16 W+ 14
  3. Rukavina Josip          WIM 2465      JUG Rijeka          7   49.0 -0.00
                            W+136 B+116 B+ 45 W=  2 B=  1 W+  8 B= 13 W=  5 W+ 26
  4. Mencinger Vojko           M 2379      JUG Jesenice        7   49.0  1.70
                            W= 14 B+ 71 B= 68 W+ 57 B= 27 W+ 44 B=  9 W+ 15 B+ 13
  5. Rogulj Branko            IM 2385      JUG Zagreb          7   48.0  0.34
                            W+ 78 B-  7 W+118 B+ 20 W= 79 B+ 39 W+ 36 B=  3 B+ 16
  6. Vukic Milan              GM 2465      JUG Banja Luka      7   46.0  0.61
                            B- 29 W= 52 B+105 B+ 69 W+ 67 B+ 79 W+ 24 W+ 13 B=  1
  7. Jovicic Milos             M 2390      JUG Beograd         6.5 51.5  0.10
                            W+ 87 W+  5 B-  1 B+ 40 W= 25 B= 17 W+ 18 B= 30 W+ 31
  8. Mitrovic Milan           MK           JUG Vogosca         6.5 48.5  2.95
                            W+106 B= 15 W= 79 B+ 53 W+ 14 B-  3 W+ 25 B= 27 W+ 30
  9. Nikolic Zivoslav         IM 2445      JUG Smederevo       6.5 47.5  0.08
                            B=108 W+ 69 W+ 48 B+ 67 W= 28 B= 24 W=  4 B= 10 W+ 23
 10. Zivkovic Branimir        MK           JUG Nis             6.5 46.5  1.23
                            W+123 B-  2 B= 84 W= 33 W+109 B+ 27 B+ 20 W=  9 B+ 28
 11. Markovic Miroljub         M 2300      JUG Sr. Mitrovica   6.5 44.5  0.14
                            W- 35 B= 37 W+ 58 B= 50 W+ 87 B= 46 W+ 66 W+ 40 B+ 32
 12. Todorovic Goran           I           JUG Batajnica       6.5 43.0  1.55
                            B= 42 W= 81 B= 85 W= 37 B+ 65 B= 29 W+ 82 W+ 35 B+ 24
 13. Simic Radoslav           IM 2485      JUG Beograd         6   52.0 -0.41
                            W+ 44 B+ 86 B+ 70 W+ 36 B=  2 W+ 23 W=  3 B-  6 W-  4
 14. Radojcic Slobodan         M 2365      JUG Uzice           6   50.0  0.45
                            B=  4 B+ 73 W+ 72 W= 15 B-  8 B+ 86 W+ 70 W+ 17 B-  2
 15. Ostojic Predrag          GM 2385      JUG Beograd         6   49.5 -0.74
                            B+ 38 W=  8 W+ 96 B= 14 W= 16 B= 25 W+ 41 B-  4 W+ 57
 16. Zupe Miran               MK 2285      JUG Maribor         6   47.5  0.44
                            W+ 41 B= 96 W= 93 W+ 68 B= 15 B+ 38 W+ 26 B=  2 W-  5
 17. Anic Darko               MK 2210      JUG Zadar           6   47.5  0.20
                            W+ 94 W+ 43 B= 25 W= 26 B= 19 W=  7 B+ 80 B- 14 W+ 41
 18. Klemencic Gorazd         MK           JUG Maribor         6   45.0  1.90
                            W= 19 B=119 W= 47 B= 22 W+110 W+ 59 B-  7 W+ 51 B+ 36
 19. Praznik Anton            MK 2260      JUG Ljubljana       6   44.5 -0.08
                            B= 18 W+125 W= 60 B+ 56 W= 17 B- 26 W+ 43 B= 36 Bw 39
 20. Pavlovic Dragan          MK           JUG Vukovar         6   43.5  0.72
                            W=111 B= 27 W+133 W-  5 B+100 B+ 49 W- 10 B+ 72 W+ 55
 21. Tosic Miroslav           MK 2345      JUG Nis             6   42.0 -0.39
                            B+130 B= 61 W+ 50 W= 25 B- 35 W+117 B= 23 W= 39 B+ 48
 22. Zorko Branko             MK           JUG Jesenice        6   41.5  1.14
                            B+124 B- 36 W= 42 W= 18 B+ 92 B= 60 W= 38 W+ 80 B+ 64
 23. Gostisa Leon             MK           JUG Vrhnika         5.5 49.5  1.78
                            B+ 91 W= 31 W+ 61 B+ 32 W+ 39 B- 13 W= 21 W= 28 B-  9
 24. Ule Evald                MK           JUG Medvode         5.5 49.0  1.85
                            B+ 52 W+ 29 B= 28 W= 81 B+ 74 W=  9 B-  6 W+ 67 W- 12
 25. Ilijin Nebojsa           IM 2325      ROM Temisvar        5.5 48.5  0.04
                            W+121 B+ 46 W= 17 B= 21 B=  7 W= 15 B-  8 W= 47 B+ 76
 26. Ivacic Vladimir          MK 2235      JUG Domzale         5.5 48.0 -0.10
                            W= 30 B+101 W+ 92 B= 17 W= 38 W+ 19 B- 16 W+ 60 B-  3
 27. Milinkovic Nebojsa        I           JUG Litija          5.5 48.0  1.30
                            B= 97 W= 20 B+ 86 B+109 W=  4 W- 10 B+ 44 W=  8 B= 33
 28. Gasic Bozidar             M 2245      JUG Sarajevo        5.5 47.5  1.06
                            B+137 W+ 98 W= 24 B+ 31 B=  9 W-  1 W+ 48 B= 23 W- 10
 29. Peovic Milos             MK           JUG Batajnica       5.5 47.5  2.90
                            W+  6 B- 24 W= 49 B=108 B+ 37 W= 12 W+ 42 B- 31 B+ 67
 30. Kariz Peter              MK           JUG Ljubljana       5.5 45.5  1.55
                            B= 26 W=103 B= 89 W+101 B= 59 W+ 51 B+ 62 W=  7 B-  8
 31. InŠic Dusan               M 2325      JUG St. Pazova      5.5 45.5 -1.68
                            W+ 65 B= 23 B+ 82 W- 28 W+ 90 B- 32 W+ 99 W+ 29 B-  7
 32. Orel Oskar               MK 2220      JUG Kisovec         5.5 42.5  0.48
                            W=140 B+ 90 W+114 W- 23 B+ 91 W+ 31 B+ 35 W-  1 W- 11
 33. Kolar Srecko             MK           JUG Litija          5.5 41.0  0.80
                            W- 74 B+120 W=108 B= 10 W= 88 W+ 98 B+ 54 B= 55 W= 27
 34. Stokic Zika             III           JUG Rakovica        5.5 37.0  0.08
                            B- 54 W=105 W+111 B=120 W- 86 B+109 W= 49 B+ 93 W+ 71
 35. Franic Milan              M 2200      JUG Sisak           5   50.0  0.78
                            B+ 11 W-  1 W+ 87 B+ 76 W+ 21 B= 36 W- 32 B- 12 W= 49
 36. Polajzer Danilo          FM 2285      JUG Ptuj            5   48.5 -0.30
                            B+127 W+ 22 B+ 56 B- 13 W+ 60 W= 35 B-  5 W= 19 W- 18
 37. Hozjan Stefan            MK           JUG Sezana          5   46.5  0.08
                            B-  1 W= 11 B+ 78 B= 12 W- 29 B+ 87 W- 58 B+118 W+ 83
 38. Cacic Saso               MK           JUG Ljubljana       5   46.0  1.15
                            W- 15 B+106 W+116 B+ 51 B= 26 W- 16 B= 22 W= 53 W= 45
 39. Dumpor Atif              MK           JUG Mostar          5   45.5  1.56
                            W+ 83 B+ 76 W+112 W=  1 B- 23 W-  5 B+ 81 B= 21 Wl 19
 40. Rakovec Tone             MK           JUG Kranj           5   45.0  0.08
                            B- 43 B+ 94 W+104 W-  7 B= 47 W+ 91 W+ 46 B- 11 W= 56
 41. Ilincic Pavle            MK           JUG Modrica         5   44.5  0.36
                            B- 16 B+107 W+103 W+ 45 B- 80 W+ 64 B- 15 W+ 68 B- 17
 42. Martinovic Slobodan      GM 2445      JUG Smed. Palanka   5   44.5  0.25
                            W= 12 B= 85 B= 22 W= 55 B=108 W+ 52 B- 29 W+ 81 B= 66
 43. Bogic Stefan             MK           JUG Sr, Mitrovica   5   44.5  0.40
                            W+ 40 B- 17 W= 59 B= 47 W+ 56 W= 83 B- 19 B= 46 W+104
 44. Osterman Rudi             M 2350      JUG Lesce           5   44.0 -0.91
                            B- 13 W+115 W= 54 B+ 84 W+ 72 B-  4 W- 27 B= 71 B+ 97
 45. Ilic Slobodan            MK           JUG Nis             5   43.5  0.80
                            W+ 75 B+ 51 W-  3 B- 41 W= 89 W= 47 B+117 W= 62 B= 38
 46. Mali Slavko               I           JUG Radovljica      5   43.5  0.22
                            W+ 59 W- 25 B=119 B= 75 W+ 50 W= 11 B- 40 W= 43 B+ 80
 47. Logar Metod              MK           JUG Ljubljana       5   43.0  0.66
                            B-104 W+110 B= 18 W= 43 W= 40 B= 45 W+ 94 B= 25 W= 58
 48. Radosavljevic Slobodan   MK 2220      JUG Svetozarevo     5   42.5 -0.94
                            B+ 77 W= 82 B-  9 W+ 85 B= 81 W+112 B- 28 B+ 69 W- 21
 49. Slak Marjan              MK 2230      JUG Crnuce          5   42.0 -0.04
                            B= 67 W=108 B= 29 W+ 88 B= 83 W- 20 B= 34 W+ 79 B= 35
 50. Azaric Slavko            MK           JUG Zemun           5   42.0  1.02
                            W=119 B+ 58 B- 21 W= 11 B- 46 B+118 W= 59 W= 83 B+ 94
 51. Putanec Vladimir         MK 2250      JUG Zagreb          5   41.0  0.00
                            W+ 62 W- 45 B+124 W- 38 B+102 B- 30 W+ 89 B- 18 W+ 92
 52. Babic Tomislav           MK           JUG Zagreb          5   41.0  0.38
                            W- 24 B=  6 W- 69 B+111 W+ 85 B- 42 W=108 B+ 90 W+ 82
 53. Bodulic Vladimir         MK 2235      JUG Zagreb          5   40.5  0.01
                            B=103 W= 80 B+113 W-  8 B= 93 W+101 B= 72 B= 38 W= 54
 54. Devide Zoran             MK 2240      JUG Zagreb          5   40.5  0.14
                            W+ 34 W-109 B= 44 B- 63 W+131 B+ 84 W- 33 W+ 74 B= 53
 55. Kosmac Primoz             I           JUG Jesenice        5   40.5  0.26
                            B+132 W= 88 B- 67 B= 42 W+ 73 W= 74 B+ 79 W= 33 B- 20
 56. Mazi Leon                MK 2250      JUG Sencur          5   40.5 -0.94
                            W+110 B+104 W- 36 W- 19 B- 43 W+ 77 B= 92 W+101 B= 40
 57. Brglez Rado              MK           JUG Ptuj            5   40.0  0.70
                            W= 72 B=129 W+ 73 B-  4 W- 71 B+132 B+102 W+ 70 B- 15
 58. Gulan Mladen             MK 2210      JUG N. Sad          5   40.0 -0.38
                            B=118 W- 50 B- 11 W= 77 W+121 B+126 B+ 37 W= 76 B= 47
 59. Hribar Brane              I           JUG Kranj           5   40.0  0.00
                            B- 46 W+121 B= 43 W+119 W= 30 B- 18 B= 50 W= 99 B+110
 60. Zorman Vojko             MK           JUG Ljubljana       5   40.0 -0.04
                            B=125 W+135 B= 19 W+ 92 B- 36 W= 22 W+ 93 B- 26 B= 62
 61. Burgi Franz               I           OST Beljak          5   38.0  0.39
                            B+128 W= 21 B- 23 B- 83 W= 95 B- 76 W+ 87 W+117 B+ 85
 62. Milanovic Dragan         MK           JUG Rijeka          5   37.5 -0.19
                            B- 51 W= 75 B+125 W= 89 W+135 B+116 W- 30 B= 45 W= 60
 63. Coklin Marko              I           JUG G. Radgona      5   36.0  1.02
                            B+131 W- 70 B=129 W+ 54 B= 64 W- 72 B- 68 W+122 B+102
 64. Simunic Marijan          MK 2260      JUG Zagreb          5   35.5  0.00
                            W-116 B=136 W+131 B+ 96 W= 63 B- 41 W+103 B+ 75 W- 22
 65. Zorko Dusan               I           JUG Sencur          5   35.5 -0.13
                            B- 31 W- 91 W+139 B+140 W- 12 B= 95 W+ 78 B= 82 B+ 99
 66. Babic Miroslav           MK           JUG Beograd         5   35.0  0.64
                            B-117 B+139 W= 83 B+114 W=112 W= 81 B- 11 B+ 91 W= 42
 67. Laco Giuseppe             M 2230      ITA Gorica          4.5 46.0 -0.40
                            W= 49 B+111 W+ 55 W-  9 B-  6 W+108 B+ 74 B- 24 W- 29
 68. Grahovac Jure            MK           JUG Osijek          4.5 43.5  0.14
                            W+102 B= 93 W=  4 B- 16 W- 70 B+122 W+ 63 B- 41 W= 75
 69. \uric Slavko             MK           JUG Obrovac         4.5 43.5  0.10
                            W= 85 B-  9 B+ 52 W-  6 B= 94 W+100 B+112 W- 48 B= 70
 70. Brkljaca Ante             M 2345      JUG Mladenovac      4.5 43.0 -0.78
                            W+122 B+ 63 W- 13 B- 80 B+ 68 W+ 71 B- 14 B- 57 W= 69
 71. Njamcul Dragan           MK           JUG Beograd         4.5 43.0  0.20
                            W- 73 W-  4 B+115 W+ 97 B+ 57 B- 70 W+ 86 W= 44 B- 34
 72. Voscila Adriano          MK           JUG Pula            4.5 43.0  0.11
                            B= 57 W+ 97 B- 14 W+129 B- 44 B+ 63 W= 53 W- 20 B= 73
 73. Muri Emil                 I           JUG Jezersko        4.5 41.0 -0.10
                            B+ 71 W- 14 B- 57 W+105 B- 55 W= 97 W= 95 B+ 86 W= 72
 74. Morovic Jovan            MK           JUG Zadar           4.5 41.0 -0.42
                            B+ 33 W= 79 B= 88 W+100 W- 24 B= 55 W- 67 B- 54 W+111
 75. Brinovec Franc           MK           JUG Zalec           4.5 38.5 -0.18
                            B- 45 B= 62 W+126 W= 46 B= 98 B= 89 W+116 W- 64 B= 68
 76. Marjanovic Slavko         I           JUG Ljubljana       4.5 38.0 -0.10
                            B+134 W- 39 B+130 W- 35 B-117 W+ 61 B+ 83 B= 58 W- 25
 77. Vasic Petar              MK           JUG Portoroz        4.5 34.0 -0.13
                            W- 48 B= 99 W- 90 B= 58 W+137 B- 56 B=133 W+130 W+108
 78. Jocic Slavoljub          MK           JUG Beograd         4.5 34.0 -0.09
                            B-  5 B- 87 W- 37 W+134 B=130 W+138 B- 65 W+121 B+112
 79. Zelenika Srdjan          MK           JUG Rijeka          4   46.5  0.20
                            W+120 B= 74 B=  8 W+ 93 B=  5 W-  6 W- 55 B- 49 W= 88
 80. Dimitrijevic Darko       MK           JUG Pula            4   45.0  0.94
                            W=129 B= 53 B+102 W+ 70 W+ 41 B-  2 W- 17 B- 22 W- 46
 81. Vavpetic Vide            MK 2255      JUG Domzale         4   44.5 -0.28
                            W= 90 B= 12 W+ 95 B= 24 W= 48 B= 66 W- 39 B- 42 W= 91
 82. Spaho Samir               I           JUG Breza           4   42.5  0.16
                            W+ 99 B= 48 W- 31 B- 90 W+114 B+ 88 B- 12 W= 65 B- 52
 83. Stojanovic Dragoljub     MK           JUG Beograd         4   42.5  0.29
                            B- 39 W+134 B= 66 W+ 61 W= 49 B= 43 W- 76 B= 50 B- 37
 84. Hribovsek Janko          MK           JUG Trbovlje        4   42.0 -0.33
                            W-  2 B+123 W= 10 W- 44 B+120 W- 54 B= 97 B= 88 W=105
 85. Begovic Asim             MK           JUG Tuzla           4   41.5  0.26
                            B= 69 W= 42 W= 12 B- 48 B- 52 W+130 B= 90 W+ 98 W- 61
 86. Dobrojevic Vojislav      MK           JUG Beograd         4   41.0 -0.14
                            B+115 W- 13 W- 27 B+133 B+ 34 W- 14 B- 71 W- 73 B+123
 87. Jeraj Zlatko              I           JUG Kranj           4   41.0 -0.45
                            B-  7 W+ 78 B- 35 W+130 B- 11 W- 37 B- 61 W+128 B+117
 88. Stucl Bozo               MK           JUG Celje           4   40.0 -0.21
                            W+100 B= 55 W= 74 B- 49 B= 33 W- 82 B= 98 W= 84 B= 79
 89. Levic Miroslav           MK           JUG Krusevac        4   39.5 -0.19
                            B=126 W=113 W= 30 B= 62 B= 45 W= 75 B- 51 W= 92 B=101
 90. Markovic Miodrag         MK           JUG Krusevac        4   39.5 -0.04
                            B= 81 W- 32 B+ 77 W+ 82 B- 31 B- 99 W= 85 W- 52 B+119
 91. Bozicnik Joze            MK           JUG Maribor         4   39.5  0.10
                            W- 23 B+ 65 W+117 B=112 W- 32 B- 40 B+128 W- 66 B= 81
 92. Roblek Edo               MK           JUG Trzic           4   39.5 -0.10
                            W+135 W+126 B- 26 B- 60 W- 22 B+104 W= 56 B= 89 B- 51
 93. Brigljevic Milan         MK           JUG Sisak           4   38.0  0.64
                            W+138 W= 68 B= 16 B- 79 W= 53 W+129 B- 60 W- 34 B=107
 94. Ljubesic Dario            I           JUG Petrinja        4   38.0 -0.23
                            B- 17 W- 40 B+121 B=118 W= 69 W+119 B- 47 W+127 W- 50
 95. Gmajnar Ivan             II           JUG Krsko           4   37.0 -0.19
                            B=114 W=118 B- 81 W= 99 B= 61 W= 65 B= 73 W=112 B=100
 96. Matkovic Tonci            I           JUG Makarska        4   36.5  0.08
                            W+107 W= 16 B- 15 W- 64 B-129 B=113 W-110 W+135 Bw122
 97. Pukmajster Joze          II           JUG Ljubljana       4   36.5 -0.11
                            W= 27 B- 72 W=122 B- 71 W+140 B= 73 W= 84 B+120 W- 44
 98. Grosar Aljosa            II           JUG Kojsko          4   36.5 -0.20
                            W+133 B- 28 W-100 B+137 W= 75 B- 33 W= 88 B- 85 Ww120
 99. Cvetkovic Vidoje          I           JUG Beograd         4   36.5 -0.13
                            B- 82 W= 77 W=140 B= 95 B+128 W+ 90 B- 31 B= 59 W- 65
100. Markula Franz            MK           OST Celovec         4   36.0  0.00
                            B- 88 W+132 B+ 98 B- 74 W- 20 B- 69 W+123 B=108 W= 95
101. Matko Milan              II           JUG T. Uzice        4   35.5 -0.60
                            B=113 W- 26 W+136 B- 30 W+126 B- 53 W+129 B- 56 W= 89
102. Logar Ciril               I           JUG Ljubljana       4   35.5 -0.19
                            B- 68 B+138 W- 80 B+122 W- 51 B+110 W- 57 B+116 W- 63
103. Hribovsek Ivo             I           JUG Zagorje         4   35.0  0.12
                            W= 53 B= 30 B- 41 W+138 W-116 B+135 B- 64 W=110 W=106
104. Biocanin Momir           II           JUG Ogulin          4   35.0 -0.19
                            W+ 47 W- 56 B- 40 B-110 W+124 W- 92 B+135 W+119 B- 43
105. Povse Martin              I           JUG Radece          4   34.5 -0.05
                            B-109 B= 34 W-  6 B- 73 W-111 B+134 W+140 W+132 B= 84
106. Cvar Stefan               I           JUG Velenje         4   32.5  0.00
                            B-  8 W- 38 B-135 W=107 B=125 W=127 B+138 W+113 B=103
107. Drinovec Ales             I           JUG Naklo           4   28.5  0.00
                            B- 96 W- 41 W-138 B=106 B+136 W=131 B=113 B+129 W= 93
108. Ekic Omer                MK           JUG Krusevac        3.5 45.5  1.02
                            W=  9 B= 49 B= 33 W= 29 W= 42 B- 67 B= 52 W=100 B- 77
109. Anderson Mihael           I           USA ZDA             3.5 42.0  0.78
                            W+105 B+ 54 W-  2 W- 27 B- 10 W- 34 W-122 B=131 B+132
110. Janjc Mirko               I           JUG Beograd         3.5 39.5 -0.19
                            B- 56 B- 47 W+127 W+104 B- 18 W-102 B+ 96 B=103 W- 59
111. Tisma Vladislav           I           JUG Zemun           3.5 38.0 -0.21
                            B= 20 W- 67 B- 34 W- 52 B+105 W=120 B=132 W+133 B- 74
112. Stojnic Mile             MK           JUG B. Dubica       3.5 37.0 -0.22
                            W+139 W+117 B- 39 W= 91 B= 66 B- 48 W- 69 B= 95 W- 78
113. Prestrl Joze              I           JUG Radovljica      3.5 32.0 -0.21
                            W=101 B= 89 W- 53 B-116 B=138 W= 96 W=107 B-106 W+129
114. Cetineo Ivan              I           JUG Split           3.5 29.5 -0.22
                            W= 95 B+140 B- 32 W- 66 B- 82 W-128 B-130 W+139 B+133
115. Rijavec Stane             I           JUG Ljubljana       3.5 26.0 -0.11
                            W- 86 B- 44 W- 71 W-123 B=139 B=136 W=134 B+138 W+131
116. Krajina Davor            MK           JUG Bugojno         3   42.0  0.80
                            B+ 64 W-  3 B- 38 W+113 B+103 W- 62 B- 75 W-102 Bl118
117. Piber Vinko              II           JUG Ljubljana       3   40.0 -0.11
                            W+ 66 B-112 B- 91 W+128 W+ 76 B- 21 W- 45 B- 61 W- 87
118. Terzic Ilijas            MK           JUG Sarajevo        3   40.0  0.20
                            W= 58 B= 95 B-  5 W= 94 B=119 W- 50 B+121 W- 37 Wl116
119. Jokovic Dusan            MK           JUG Strahinj        3   38.5  0.00
                            B= 50 W= 18 W= 46 B- 59 W=118 B- 94 W+137 B-104 W- 90
120. Hrovat Ivan               I           JUG Bled            3   36.0  0.00
                            B- 79 W- 33 B+123 W= 34 W- 84 B=111 B+131 W- 97 Bl 98
121. Lavric Bosko             MK           JUG Ljubuski        3   35.5 -0.34
                            B- 25 B- 59 W- 94 W+127 B- 58 B+124 W-118 B- 78 W+130
122. Ungurovic Dusan           I           JUG Vranje          3   35.0 -0.11
                            B- 70 W=131 B= 97 W-102 B+123 W- 68 B+109 B- 63 Wl 96
123. Milavec Franc             I           JUG Ljubljana       3   33.5  0.00
                            B- 10 W- 84 W-120 B+115 W-122 B+125 B-100 W+137 W- 86
124. Ravnik Franc              I           JUG Jesenice        3   33.0 -0.19
                            W- 22 B+127 W- 51 B-135 B-104 W-121 W=125 B=126 Bw137
125. Bajzelj Primoz            I           JUG Bled            3   33.0 -0.18
                            W= 60 B- 19 W- 62 B-126 W=106 W-123 B=124 B+136 W=127
126. Ristov Tase               I           JUG Sk. Loka        3   32.0 -0.23
                            W= 89 B- 92 B- 75 W+125 B-101 W- 58 B-127 W=124 W+138
127. Krnicar Anton             I           JUG Jesenice        3   31.0 -0.16
                            W- 36 W-124 B-110 B-121 W+134 B=106 W+126 B- 94 B=125
128. Bajzelj Borut           III           JUG Sk. Loka        3   30.5  0.00
                            W- 61 W-130 B+134 B-117 W- 99 B+114 W- 91 B- 87 W+135
129. Gerencer Joze            II           JUG Lendava         2.5 37.5  0.00
                            B= 80 W= 57 W= 63 B- 72 W+ 96 B- 93 B-101 W-107 B-113
130. Miklavec Joze             I           JUG Ljubljana       2.5 37.0 -0.11
                            W- 21 B+128 W- 76 B- 87 W= 78 B- 85 W+114 B- 77 B-121
131. Zelic Ivica               I           JUG Bugojno         2.5 34.5 -0.38
                            W- 63 B=122 B- 64 W+136 B- 54 B=107 W-120 W=109 B-115
132. Korosec Izidor           II           JUG Bled            2.5 31.5  0.00
                            W- 55 B-100 W-137 B+139 B+133 W- 57 W=111 B-105 W-109
133. Jankovic Milan            I           JUG Nis             2.5 31.5  0.00
                            B- 98 W+137 B- 20 W- 86 W-132 B+140 W= 77 B-111 W-114
134. Rijavec Mihael           II           JUG Ljubljana       2.5 29.5  0.00
                            W- 76 B- 83 W-128 B- 78 B-127 W-105 B=115 W+140 B+139
135. Kase Vladimir             I           JUG Lesce           2   35.0  0.00
                            B- 92 B- 60 W+106 W+124 B- 62 W-103 W-104 B- 96 B-128
136. Milosevic Dragan         II           JUG Zemun           2   34.5  0.30
                            B-  3 W= 64 B-101 B-131 W-107 W=115 B-139 W-125 Bw140
137. Pristov Dusan            II           JUG Jesenice        2   30.0 -0.20
                            W- 28 B-133 B+132 W- 98 B- 77 W+139 B-119 B-123 Wl124
138. Ditrih Sasa             III           JUG Ljubljana       1.5 34.5  0.00
                            B- 93 W-102 B+107 B-103 W=113 B- 78 W-106 W-115 B-126
139. Korpic Joze             III           JUG Petkovci        1.5 29.5  0.00
                            B-112 W- 66 B- 65 W-132 W=115 B-137 W+136 B-114 W-134
140. Plesec Damjan            MK           JUG Ljubljana       1   35.0  0.28
                            B= 32 W-114 B= 99 W- 65 B- 97 W-133 B-105 B-134 Wl136
Svicar 4.6 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Bohak Janko. Arbiter FIDE
Igralni cas: 40 moves in 2 hrs, 20 movec in 1 hr Datoteka: 4BLED83


4.Sahovski festival Bled 1983-zenske Bled, 11.-20.3.1983 Koncno stanje Tit ELO LRat FED Tocke Buch 1. Lazarevic Milunka WGM 2215 1500 YUG Beograd 7.5 48.0 B+17 W+ 3 W- 4 B+ 9 B+ 2 W+16 W+ 6 B+ 8 W= 7 2. Petek Francka WM 2045 1500 YUG Crnuce 6 52.0 W+ 8 B= 7 W+ 5 B+13 W- 1 B= 6 W- 3 B+ 9 B+ 4 3. Greg Olgica WMK 1895 1500 YUG Vrsac 6 50.5 B+19 B- 1 W+11 W+10 W= 4 B+ 8 B+ 2 W= 5 W- 6 4. Kosir Pavla WMK 1950 1500 YUG Domzale 6 50.0 W+14 W=10 B+ 1 W= 7 B= 3 B= 5 W+ 9 B+11 W- 2 5. Vaupotic Tatjana WMK 1915 1500 YUG Ptuj 6 42.0 B+21 W=18 B- 2 W=12 B+20 W= 4 B+16 B= 3 W+15 6. Gere Valerija WM 1920 1500 YUG Senta 6 41.0 B+26 W=11 W-13 B+18 B+19 W= 2 B- 1 W+14 B+ 3 7. Biocanin Gordana WI 1500 YUG Ogulin 5.5 45.0 B+23 W= 2 W=16 B= 4 W- 8 B+19 W=14 W+17 B= 1 8. Rainer Vlasta WMK 1960 1500 YUG Rijeka 5.5 45.0 B- 2 W+21 W+22 B=16 B+ 7 W- 3 B+12 W- 1 W+11 9. Kolar Jelena WI 1500 YUG Cuprija 5 43.5 B=12 W+15 B=18 W- 1 B+25 W+13 B- 4 W- 2 B+17 10. Kastelic Alenka WI 1500 YUG Radovljica 5 39.5 W=24 B= 4 W+20 B- 3 W=11 B=17 B=22 W+16 B=12 11. Knezevic Olivera WMK 1800 1500 YUG Pancevo 4.5 43.5 W+25 B= 6 B- 3 W+17 B=10 W=12 B+18 W- 4 B- 8 12. Sekulovic Dusica WM 1935 1500 YUG Beograd 4.5 43.0 W= 9 B-16 W+15 B= 5 W+18 B=11 W- 8 B=13 W=10 13. Lap Vilma WI 1500 YUG Domzale 4.5 37.0 B=15 W+25 B+ 6 W- 2 B-16 B- 9 W+26 W=12 B=14 14. Jovanovic Snezana WII 1500 YUG Cuprija 4.5 36.5 B- 4 W=23 W-17 B+26 W+24 W+20 B= 7 B- 6 W=13 15. Erjavec Andreja WI 1500 YUG Lesce 4.5 35.5 W=13 B- 9 B-12 W+22 B-17 W+26 W+19 B+18 B- 5 16. Zelic Marina WMK 1935 1500 YUG Zagreb 4 45.5 B=20 W+12 B= 7 W= 8 W+13 B- 1 W- 5 B-10 W=21 17. Petek Radmila WMK 1500 YUG Krapina 4 44.0 W- 1 W=19 B+14 B-11 W+15 W=10 B+23 B- 7 W- 9 18. Dunic Ankica WMK 1500 YUG Zadar 4 40.0 W+22 B= 5 W= 9 W- 6 B-12 B+25 W-11 W-15 B+23 19. Peklaj Simona WI 1500 YUG Skofja Loka 4 40.0 W- 3 B=17 W+21 B+24 W- 6 W- 7 B-15 B+22 W=20 20. Skulj Ksenija WI 1500 YUG Radovljica 3.5 36.5 W=16 B=24 B-10 W+23 W- 5 B-14 B-21 W+25 B=19 21. Milic Sanja WI 1500 YUG Zemun 3.5 32.5 W- 5 B- 8 B-19 W-25 B+26 B-23 W+20 W+24 B=16 22. Jelkic Olivera WI 1500 YUG Lacarak 3.5 32.5 B-18 W+26 B- 8 B-15 W=23 B+24 W=10 W-19 B=25 23. Mandic Kruna WI 1500 YUG Zagreb 3.5 32.0 W- 7 B=14 W=24 B-20 B=22 W+21 W-17 B+26 W-18 24. Polak Marija WI 1500 YUG Ljubljana 3.5 30.0 B=10 W=20 B=23 W-19 B-14 W-22 W+25 B-21 W+26 25. Einspieler Antonija WI 1500 AUT 2.5 32.0 B-11 B-13 W+26 B+21 W- 9 W-18 B-24 B-20 W=22 26. Ravnik Irena WII 1500 YUG Jesenice 0 36.0 W- 6 B-22 B-25 W-14 W-21 B-15 B-13 W-23 B-24 Svicar 5.4 by Ales Drinovec Arbiter: Djordjevic Ljubo Bled, Slovenia, 11.3.1983-20.3.1983, 9 kol svicar Igralni cas: 2h/40+1h/20 Datoteka: D:\ARHIV\BLED\BLED83W