2. Sahovski festival Bled 81 (OPEN A)
                              Bled, 14.-22.3.1981

Koncno stanje
                         Tit  ELO LRat FED            Tocke  Buch W-We
  1. Ostojic Predrag      GM 2435      JUG SRB          7.5 51.0  0.65
                            B+39 W+ 6 B= 2 W+27 B= 3 W=23 W+25 B+24 W+ 5
  2. Sahovic Dragutin     GM 2470      JUG SRB          7   50.0 -0.25
                            B+31 W+59 W= 1 B=23 W= 5 W+44 B+ 3 B+15 W= 4
  3. Ilijin Neboisa       IM 2310      ROM              6.5 52.0  1.77
                            B+48 W+10 W+67 B+ 9 W= 1 B+ 6 W- 2 B- 5 B+19
  4. Armas Julius          M 2290      ROM              6.5 50.5  1.42
                            B+45 B=30 W+29 W+16 B=12 W- 5 B+18 W+ 9 B= 2
  5. Orlov Pavle           M 2365      JUG SRB          6.5 49.5  1.15
                            B-60 B+55 W+10 W+59 B= 2 B+ 4 W+27 W+ 3 B- 1
  6. Nikolic Stanimir     GM 2375      JUG SRB          6.5 47.0  0.35
                            W+72 B- 1 W+69 B+21 W+ 9 W- 3 B+57 W=16 B+10
  7. Godec Tugomer        MK           JUG SLO          6.5 44.0  1.40
                            B+47 W-19 B+60 B=28 W=37 B=13 W+20 B+36 W+15
  8. Baretic Dragoljub    FM 2295      JUG SRB          6.5 40.5  0.16
                            B-26 W-24 W+78 B+41 B+22 W+68 B=17 W+25 B+16
  9. Jovicic Milan         M 2315      JUG SRB          6   47.5 -1.47
                            B+63 W+64 B+11 W- 3 B- 6 W+39 W+21 B- 4 W+27
 10. Planinc Albin        GM 2435      JUG SLO          6   44.5 -1.05
                            W+44 B- 3 B- 5 W+61 B+59 W+67 B+28 B+12 W- 6
 11. Praznik Anton        MK           JUG SLO          6   44.0  0.78
                            W+46 B+40 W- 9 B+38 W=24 B-25 W+35 B=27 B+26
 12. Nemet Ivan           GM 2420      JUG HRV          6   44.0 -0.66
                            W+78 B+17 B=25 W+58 W= 4 B=15 B=16 W-10 W+24
 13. Karnar Marjan        MK 2285      JUG SLO          6   44.0  0.50
                            B+51 W=23 B-27 W=20 B+50 W= 7 W=46 B+45 W+17
 14. Plesec Damjan        MK           JUG SLO          6   37.0  0.00
                            W=69 B-38 W+61 B-44 W=49 B+64 W+39 B+33 W+31
 15. Jukic Mirko          MK           JUG HRV          5.5 47.5  2.18
                            B=29 W=54 B+53 B+30 W+25 W=12 B+23 W- 2 B- 7
 16. Vavpetic Vid         MK           JUG SLO          5.5 46.0  1.40
                            B+68 W+42 W+28 B- 4 W=35 B+58 W=12 B= 6 W- 8
 17. Mazi Leon            MK           JUG SLO          5.5 43.0  1.95
                            B+73 W-12 B=68 B+65 W+26 B=24 W= 8 W+23 B-13
 18. Laco Jozef            M 2230      ITA              5.5 42.5 -0.68
                            W-30 W=45 B+34 W+68 B=28 B+35 W- 4 B=32 B+41
 19. Mejic Petar          FM 2350      JUG SRB          5.5 42.5 -1.06
                            W=50 B+ 7 B-23 W+62 B=57 B=37 W+44 B+38 W- 3
 20. Lalic Nedim          MK 2250      JUG BIH          5.5 41.5 -0.24
                            B-23 B+74 W=47 B=13 W=29 W+60 B- 7 W+53 B+37
 21. Gostisa Leon         MK           JUG SLO          5.5 41.0  0.11
                            W+70 W=27 B=80 W- 6 B+66 W=57 B- 9 B+47 W+40
 22. Steiner Darko        MK 2325      JUG SLO          5.5 39.0 -0.98
                            B=52 W+65 W=35 B-26 W- 8 B=41 B+68 W+62 W+36
 23. Barlov Dragan         M 2405      JUG SRB          5   50.5  0.65
                            W+20 B=13 W+19 W= 2 B+67 B= 1 W-15 B-17 W=29
 24. Mencinger Vojko      MK           JUG SLO          5   50.0  1.64
                            W-35 B+ 8 B+41 W+40 B=11 W=17 B+26 W- 1 B-12
 25. Bumbar Rado          MK           JUG SLO          5   48.5  1.45
                            B+41 B+62 W=12 W+57 B-15 W+11 B- 1 B- 8 W=28
 26. Osterman Rudolf       M 2375      JUG SLO          5   47.5  0.79
                            W+ 8 B=35 W=30 W+22 B-17 B+32 W-24 B+46 W-11
 27. Orel Oskar           MK           JUG SLO          5   47.0  0.56
                            W+79 B=21 W+13 B- 1 W+70 B+36 B- 5 W=11 B- 9
 28. Mehmedovic Mirza     MK 2295      JUG BIH          5   45.5 -0.03
                            B+54 W+53 B-16 W= 7 W=18 B+45 W-10 W=29 B=25
 29. Mufic Goran          MK           JUG HRV          5   44.0  1.20
                            W=15 B+34 B- 4 W=45 B=20 W=51 W+58 B=28 B=23
 30. Puc Stojan           IM 2350      JUG SLO          5   42.5 -0.10
                            B+18 W= 4 B=26 W-15 B-45 B=42 W+75 B+44 W=32
 31. Simonji Zoltan        I           JUG SRB          5   38.5 -0.05
                            W- 2 B-61 W-44 W+72 B+69 W+59 B+48 W+37 B-14
 32. Bukovac Desimir       I           JUG SLO          5   38.5  0.61
                            B=65 W=58 W+73 B-35 W+42 W-26 B+52 W=18 B=30
 33. Bajzelj Primoz       II           JUG SLO          5   38.0 -0.16
                            W=36 B-57 W-46 B+56 B+62 W=52 B+63 W-14 B+49
 34. Kolar Srecko         MK           JUG SLO          5   35.0  0.56
                            B=58 W-29 W-18 B+54 B-51 W+78 W=42 B+67 W+45
 35. Florjancic Rudi       I           JUG SLO          4.5 45.5  0.58
                            B+24 W=26 B=22 W+32 B=16 W-18 B-11 W-41 W+58
 36. Mikac Tomaz           I           JUG SLO          4.5 42.5 -0.28
                            B=33 W+71 B-57 W+46 B+80 W-27 B+40 W- 7 B-22
 37. Logar Ciril           I           JUG SLO          4.5 42.0  0.20
                            W=38 B-50 B+48 B+47 B= 7 W=19 W+67 B-31 W-20
 38. Robitsch Hermann     MK           AUT              4.5 41.5 -0.11
                            B=37 W+14 B=50 W-11 B=60 W=63 B+51 W-19 B=39
 39. Mali Slavko           I           JUG SLO          4.5 40.5 -0.18
                            W- 1 B+72 B-59 W+69 W+64 B- 9 B-14 W+63 W=38
 40. Milavec Franc         I           JUG SLO          4.5 40.5  0.84
                            B+49 W-11 W+43 B-24 B=52 W+70 W-36 B+57 B-21
 41. Sulc Damir           MK           JUG HRV          4.5 39.5  0.02
                            W-25 B+76 W-24 W- 8 B+77 W=22 B+70 B+35 W-18
 42. Ciglic Boris         MK           JUG SLO          4.5 37.5  1.16
                            W+75 B-16 W-58 W+73 B-32 W=30 B=34 W+48 B=54
 43. Stojnic Mile         MK           JUG HRV          4.5 32.5  0.00
                            B=71 W=52 B-40 W+76 B-58 B-49 W+61 W=50 B+62
 44. Andruet Gilles       MK           FRA              4   46.0 -0.32
                            B-10 W=48 B+31 W+14 W+63 B- 2 B-19 W-30 W=56
 45. Medenica Vojislav    MK 2205      JUG SRB          4   46.0 -0.40
                            W- 4 B=18 W+54 B=29 W+30 W-28 B+49 W-13 B-34
 46. Petakov Uros          I           JUG SRB          4   42.0  0.26
                            B-11 W=49 B+33 B-36 W+71 W+80 B=13 W-26 Wl57
 47. Roblek Edo           MK           JUG SLO          4   41.5  0.31
                            W- 7 B+51 B=20 W-37 W=48 B=53 B+60 W-21 B=50
 48. Hribovsek Janko       I           JUG SLO          4   39.5 -0.14
                            W- 3 B=44 W-37 W+55 B=47 W+50 W-31 B-42 W+67
 49. Marjanovic Slavko     I           JUG SLO          4   39.5 -0.24
                            W-40 B=46 W+56 B-63 B=14 W+43 W-45 B+52 W-33
 50. Muri Emil             I           JUG SLO          4   39.5  0.24
                            B=19 W+37 W=38 B-67 W-13 B-48 W+65 B=43 W=47
 51. Kariz Peter          MK           JUG SLO          4   39.0 -0.16
                            W-13 W-47 B=55 B+74 W+34 B=29 W-38 B=58 B=53
 52. Hribar Branko         I           JUG SLO          4   38.5  0.37
                            W=22 B=43 W=62 B=64 W=40 B=33 W-32 W-49 B+69
 53. Simoncic Silvo        I           JUG SLO          4   38.0 -0.34
                            W+74 B-28 W-15 W-60 B+61 W=47 B+54 B-20 W=51
 54. Begovic Asim         MK           JUG BIH          4   37.5  0.37
                            W-28 B=15 B-45 W-34 W+74 B+55 W-53 B+75 W=42
 55. Gmajner Ivan         II      1500 JUG SLO          4   34.5 -0.10
                            B-67 W- 5 W=51 B-48 W+56 W-54 B+76 W=60 W+71
 56. Sesek Pavle           I           JUG SLO          4   31.5  0.00
                            B=66 W-80 B-49 W-33 B-55 W+79 B+78 W+70 B=44
 57. Markovic Miroljub     M 2290      JUG SRB          3.5 45.0 -0.30
                            B=80 W+33 W+36 B-25 W=19 B=21 W- 6 W-40 Bl46
 58. Nanevski Ljubco      MK            JG MAK          3.5 44.0 -0.07
                            W=34 B=32 B+42 B-12 W+43 W-16 B-29 W=51 B-35
 59. Lovric Branko        MK           JUG HRV          3.5 42.5 -0.21
                            W+61 B- 2 W+39 B- 5 W-10 B-31 W=69 B=64 B=63
 60. Krnicar Anton         I           JUG SLO          3.5 41.5  0.72
                            W+ 5 B-67 W- 7 B+53 W=38 B-20 W-47 B=55 W=61
 61. Cetineo Ivan         II           JUG HRV          3.5 38.5 -0.06
                            B-59 W+31 B-14 B-10 W-53 B+72 B-43 W+68 B=60
 62. Kristan Drago        MK           JUG SLO          3.5 38.5 -0.24
                            B+76 W-25 B=52 B-19 W-33 W+73 B+66 B-22 W-43
 63. Mrak Stane            I           JUG SLO          3.5 37.0 -0.14
                            W- 9 B+77 W=64 W+49 B-44 B=38 W-33 B-39 W=59
 64. Hribovsek Ivo         I           HRV SLO          3.5 36.0 -0.14
                            W+77 B- 9 B=63 W=52 B-39 W-14 B=71 W=59 B=66
 65. Milosevic Radisa     MK           JUG SLO          3.5 34.5 -0.13
                            W=32 B-22 B+71 W-17 B-68 W+76 B-50 W=69 W=73
 66. Prestrl Jozef         I           JUG SLO          3.5 30.0  0.26
                            W=56 B=69 W-70 B+77 W-21 B=75 W-62 B=71 W=64
 67. Osolin Milan          I           JUG SLO          3   42.5 -0.27
                            W+55 W+60 B- 3 W+50 W-23 B-10 B-37 W-34 B-48
 68. Curis Zdenko         MK           JUG HRV          3   41.0  0.28
                            W-16 B+75 W=17 B-18 W+65 B- 8 W-22 B-61 W=74
 69. Petek Vlado          II           JUG HRV          3   38.5 -0.09
                            B=14 W=66 B- 6 B-39 W-31 W+77 B=59 B=65 W-52
 70. Logar Metod           I           JUG SLO          3   36.5  0.00
                            B-21 W+79 B+66 W=80 B-27 B-40 W-41 B-56 W=72
 71. Rijavec Mihael       II           JUG SLO          3   33.5  0.26
                            W=43 B-36 W-65 W=75 B-46 B+74 W=64 W=66 B-55
 72. Navinsek Tomaz        I           JUG SLO          3   32.0 -0.09
                            B- 6 W-39 W-77 B-31 B+79 W-61 B=73 W+76 B=70
 73. Cvar Stefan          MK           JUG SLO          3   31.0 -0.24
                            W-17 B+78 B-32 B-42 W-75 B-62 W=72 W+77 B=65
 74. Kokosar Janko         I           JUG SLO          3   29.5  0.06
                            B-53 W-20 B=75 W-51 B-54 W-71 B+77 W+78 B=68
 75. Zakic Milovan        MK 2200      JUG SRB          2.5 31.5 -0.30
                            B-42 W-68 W=74 B=71 B+73 W=66 B-30 W-54 B-76
 76. Volcansek Joze        I           JUG SLO          2.5 29.0  0.76
                            W-62 W-41 B+79 B-43 W=78 B-65 W-55 B-72 W+75
 77. Kusterle Franc        I           ITA              2   28.5  0.00
                            B-64 W-63 B+72 W-66 W-41 B-69 W-74 B-73 B+78
 78. Tisma Vladislav      II           JUG SLO          1.5 34.0 -0.20
                            B-12 W-73 B- 8 W+79 B=76 B-34 W-56 B-74 W-77
 79. Oberc Marjan         MK           JUG SLO                ODSTOPIL  0.00
                            B-27 B-70 W-76 B-78 W-72 B-56 B- 0 B- 0 B- 0
 80. Trifunovic Zdravko    I           JUG SRB                ODSTOPIL  0.34
                            W=57 B+56 W=21 B=70 W-36 B-46 B  0 B- 0 B- 0
Svicar 4.6 by Ales Drinovec                          Arbiter: Hren Lado,sodnik FIDE 
Igralni cas: 40 moves in 2 hrs, 16 moves in 1 hrs. ....... Datoteka: 2BLED81


2. Sah. festival Bled 1981 (OPEN W.) Bled, 14. - 22.3.1981 Koncno stanje Tit ELO LRat FED Tocke Buch W-We 1. Kosir Pavla WMK 1975 JUG Slovenija 7 47.5 0.08 B+ 8 B+ 7 W= 3 W+ 5 B+ 4 B+ 2 W= 6 W= 9 B=10 2. Miolski Zorica WMK 1955 JUG Srbija 6 47.0 0.58 B= 6 W- 4 W+ 8 B+12 B+ 9 W- 1 W+11 B+ 3 W= 5 3. Petek Francka WM 2060 JUG Slovenija 6 46.5 0.00 B+10 W+15 B= 1 W= 9 B+ 7 B= 5 W+ 4 W- 2 B= 8 4. Petek Mirjana WMK JUG Hrvatska 6 46.0 -0.42 W= 5 B+ 2 W= 9 B+ 6 W- 1 B+16 B- 3 W+ 7 W+11 5. Petek Radmila WMK JUG Hrvatska 5.5 46.0 0.08 B= 4 W+11 W+12 B- 1 B+15 W= 3 B- 7 W+ 6 B= 2 6. Dekic Biljana WM 1975 JUG Srbija 5 45.5 0.00 W= 2 B= 9 W+11 W- 4 B+13 W= 7 B= 1 B- 5 W+14 7. Vaupotic Tatjana WMK JUG Slovenija 5 43.5 -0.42 B+14 W- 1 B+17 W+15 W- 3 B= 6 W+ 5 B- 4 B= 9 8. Gere Valerija WMK 1820 JUG Srbija 5 38.5 0.08 W- 1 W=16 B- 2 B-11 W+18 W+14 B+12 B+15 W= 3 9. Kreze Tatjana WMK 1825 JUG Slovenija 4.5 45.0 0.08 W+13 W= 6 B= 4 B= 3 W- 2 B-11 W+18 B= 1 W= 7 10. Pavlin Jasna WMK JUG Slovenija 4.5 35.5 -0.42 W- 3 B-13 B+16 W=17 W=12 B+15 W-14 B+18 W= 1 11. Golc Nevenka WMK JUG Slovenija 4 42.0 0.00 W=12 B- 5 B- 6 W+ 8 B=17 W+ 9 B- 2 W+16 B- 4 12. Rainer Vlasta WMK JUG Hrvatska 4 37.5 0.00 B=11 W+18 B- 5 W- 2 B=10 W+17 W- 8 B-14 W+13 13. Erjavec Andreja WII JUG Slovenija 4 32.5 0.00 B- 9 W+10 B-15 B+14 W- 6 B=18 W=16 W+17 B-12 14. Gulan Radovanka WI JUG Srbija 3.5 35.5 0.00 W- 7 B=17 B+18 W-13 W-16 B- 8 B+10 W+12 B- 6 15. Marusic Nada WMK JUG Slovenija 3 38.0 -0.42 B+16 B- 3 W+13 B- 7 W- 5 W-10 B+17 W- 8 B-18 16. Kastelic Alenka WII JUG Slovenija 3 35.0 0.00 W-15 B= 8 W-10 W+18 B+14 W- 4 B=13 B-11 W-17 17. Jelkic Olivera WI JUG Srbija 3 33.0 0.00 B=18 W=14 W- 7 B=10 W=11 B-12 W-15 B-13 B+16 18. Einspieler Antonija WI OST 2 34.5 0.00 W=17 B-12 W-14 B-16 B- 8 W=13 B- 9 W-10 W+15 Svicar 4.6 by Ales Drinovec Arbiter: Hren Lado,sodnik FIDE (Hrovat Stanislav) Igralni cas: Datoteka: 2BLED81W