25. Šahovski festival Bled OPEN B
Bled, 23.2.-1.3.2008
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TMBuchMesto
1Hrenič,MišaWMKSLO19791936ŠD Jesenice 28W 1 7B 2 18B 2.5 22W 3.5 2B 3.5 4W 4.5 9B 5.5 13W 6.5 3B 7 7 37.51
2Varini,MassimoIITA20302111Italija 12W 1 8B 2 3W 3 9B 3.5 1W 4.5 5B 4.5 20W 5.5 4B 5.5 7B 6.56.5 41.02
3Logar,MetodMKSLO19942050ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 30W 1 6B 2 2B 2 38W 3 10B 4 9W 4 15W 5 5B 6 1W 6.56.5 38.53
4Vidic,MihaIISLO18001813ŠD Piran 11W 1 19W 2 22B 2 12B 3 8W 3.5 1B 3.5 18W 4.5 2W 5.5 9B 6.56.5 36.54
5Petrovič,MarkoIISLO19831898ŠK Nova Gorica 23W 0.5 29B 1.5 10B 2 19W 2.5 22B 3.5 2W 4.5 7B 5.5 3W 5.5 8W 6.56.5 35.05
6Bogacov,AlexeiIUKR21022102Ukrajina 32B 1 3W 1 21W 1 26B 2 7B 2 29W 3 25B 4 14W 5 12B 6 6 32.06
7Kočevar,TugomirIVSLO 1597ŠK Bohinj Bohinjska Bistr 31W 1 1W 1 14B 1.5 11B 2.5 6W 3.5 8B 4.5 5W 4.5 20B 5.5 2W 5.55.5 39.57
8Buha,DragoMKSLO20141838ŠD SIMP Radovljica 13B 1 2W 1 17B 2 25W 3 4B 3.5 7W 3.5 14B 4.5 9W 5.5 5B 5.55.5 39.08
9Šivic,JernejISLO19361892ŠD Podpeč 27W 1 24B 2 15W 3 2W 3.5 21B 4.5 3B 5.5 1W 5.5 8B 5.5 4W 5.55.5 38.59
10Kraševec,ViktorMKSLO20461935KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 29W 0.5 23B 1.5 5W 2 15B 3 3W 3 14B 3 24B 4 21W 4.5 20W 5.55.5 33.510
11Marinč,DamirIISLO20351902ŠD Kočevje 4B 0 13W 1 20B 1.5 7W 1.5 16B 1.5 35B 2.5 23W 3.5 22B 4.5 21W 5.55.5 32.511
12Marjanovič,SlavkoMKSLO19911942LŠK Metalka Trgovina 2B 0 34W 0.5 23B 1.5 4W 1.5 24W 2 30B 3 17B 4 19W 5 6W 5 5 33.012
13Egart,JanezIISLO17651650ŠD Jesenice 8W 0 11B 0 27B 1 30W 2 31B 3 18W 3.5 19W 4.5 1B 4.5 15W 5 5 32.513
14Bukovec,TinaWISLO19251870ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 24B 0 30W 1 7W 1.5 34B 2.5 18B 3 10W 4 8W 4 6B 4 25B 5 5 32.514
15Ravnik,FrancMKSLO20001922ŠD Jesenice 34B 1 38W 2 9B 2 10W 2 29B 3 25W 4 3B 4 16W 4.5 13B 5 5 31.515
16Perič,BernardIISLO17511673ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 19B 0 36W 1 25W 1 33B 1.5 11W 2.5 22W 3.5 21B 4 15B 4.5 18W 5 5 29.516
17Pečnik,PrimožIISLO18031731ŠS KC KUD dr. Lojz Kreigh 22W 0.5 33B 1 8W 1 32B 1.5 23W 2 27B 3 12W 3 30B 4 29W 5 5 28.017
18Muri,EmilMKSLO20241915ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 26W 1 25B 2 1W 2.5 21B 2.5 14W 3 13B 3.5 4B 3.5 31W 4 16B 4.54.5 34.018
19Golja,MilanISLO20101761ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 16W 1 4B 1 26W 2 5B 2.5 20W 2.5 34W 3.5 13B 3.5 12B 3.5 31-* 4.54.5 34.019
20Engelman,TomažISLO18281637ŠK Primskovo Kranj 38B 0 28W 1 11W 1.5 24B 2.5 19B 3.5 21W 4.5 2B 4.5 7W 4.5 10B 4.54.5 33.520
21Prestrl,JožefMKSLO19821841ŠD SIMP Radovljica 37B 0.5 35W 1.5 6B 2.5 18W 3.5 9W 3.5 20B 3.5 16W 4 10B 4.5 11B 4.54.5 32.521
22Jovan,RomualdMKSLO20461937ŠD SIMP Radovljica 17B 0.5 37W 1.5 4W 2.5 1B 2.5 5W 2.5 16B 2.5 32B 3.5 11W 3.5 26B 4 4 36.522
23Klampfer,MatjažIISLO 1684ŠD Paloma Sladki Vrh ŠK P 5B 0.5 10W 0.5 12W 0.5 35B 1.5 17B 2 31W 2.5 11B 2.5 32W 3.5 24B 4 4 33.023
24Kočar,BorutIIISLO 1576Slovenija 14W 1 9W 1 31B 1.5 20W 1.5 12B 2 38B 3 10W 3 33B 3.5 23W 4 4 31.524
25Turunčič,BojanIISLO19101694ŠK Bohinj Bohinjska Bistr 36W 1 18W 1 16B 2 8B 2 38W 3 15B 3 6W 3 34B 4 14W 4 4 31.025
26Kamenšek,IvanIISLO17821744LŠK Metalka Trgovina 18B 0 27W 1 19B 1 6W 1 30B 1 37W 2 28W 3 29B 3.5 22W 4 4 27.526
27Bučan,Luka SLO 1586ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 9B 0 26B 0 13W 0 36B 1 28W 2 17W 2 29B 2 Bye 3 37B 4 4 26.027
28Blaznik,VojkoIISLO 1677ŠD SIMP Radovljica 1B 0 20B 0 32W 0 37W 1 27B 1 36W 2 26B 2 35B 3 34W 4 4 23.028
29Šorl,SimonISLO18011672ŠD Gorenjka Lesce 10B 0.5 5W 0.5 37B 1.5 31W 2 15W 2 6B 2 27W 3 26W 3.5 17B 3.53.5 33.029
30Vohl,GregorIISLO 1706ŠD Paloma Sladki Vrh ŠK P 3B 0 14B 0 35W 1 13B 1 26W 2 12W 2 38B 3 17W 3 33B 3.53.5 30.530
31Ristov,TaseISLO19491809ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 7B 0 32W 1 24W 1.5 29B 2 13W 2 23B 2.5 34W 3 18B 3.5 19-* 3.53.5 28.531
32Goršič,JureIISLO18491629ŠD Gorenjka Lesce 6W 0 31B 0 28B 1 17W 1.5 36-* 1.5 33B 2.5 22W 2.5 23B 2.5 36W 3.53.5 28.032
33Čižman,GregorIISLO18951737KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 35B 0.5 17W 1 38B 1 16W 1.5 34B 1.5 32W 1.5 37B 2.5 24W 3 30W 3.53.5 24.033
34Stanič,VitkoISLO 1737ŠK Loška dolina 15W 0 12B 0.5 36B 1.5 14W 1.5 33W 2.5 19B 2.5 31B 3 25W 3 28B 3 3 29.534
35Torkar,BorisIIISLO 1523ŠD SIMP Radovljica 33W 0.5 21B 0.5 30B 0.5 23W 0.5 37B 1.5 11W 1.5 36B 1.5 28W 1.5Bye 2.52.5 25.035
36Žalig,TomažIISLO 1526ŠD Paloma Sladki Vrh ŠK P 25B 0 16B 0 34W 0 27W 0 32-* 1 28B 1 35W 2 37W 2 32B 2 2 25.036
37Brank,ŽigaIISLO 1683LŠK Metalka Trgovina 21W 0.5 22B 0.5 29W 0.5 28B 0.5 35W 0.5 26B 0.5 33W 0.5 36B 1.5 27W 1.51.5 25.037
38Rabič,DragoISLO20901902ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 20W 1 15B 1 33W 2 3B 2 25B 2 24W 2 30W 2
Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA, Slovenija, 23.2.2008-1.3.2008, 9 rounds Swiss
Time: 90min/40pot+15min+30sek/pot Filename: C:\turnir\bled08oB\bled08oB

WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11 Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek

25. Šahovski festival Bled OPEN B
Bled, 23.2.-1.3.2008
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Hrenič,Miša              WMK SLO 1979 1936 ŠD Jesenice                7.0  37.5     1
  2. Varini,Massimo           I   ITA 2030 2111 Italija                    6.5  41.0     2
  3. Logar,Metod              MK  SLO 1994 2050 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj        6.5  38.5     3
  4. Vidic,Miha               II  SLO 1800 1813 ŠD Piran                   6.5  36.5     4
  5. Petrovič,Marko           II  SLO 1983 1898 ŠK Nova Gorica             6.5  35.0     5
  6. Bogacov,Alexei           I   UKR 2102 2102 Ukrajina                   6.0  32.0     6
  7. Kočevar,Tugomir          IV  SLO      1597 ŠK Bohinj Bohinjska Bistr  5.5  39.5     7
  8. Buha,Drago               MK  SLO 2014 1838 ŠD SIMP Radovljica         5.5  39.0     8
  9. Šivic,Jernej             I   SLO 1936 1892 ŠD Podpeč                  5.5  38.5     9
 10. Kraševec,Viktor          MK  SLO 2046 1935 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja  5.5  33.5    10
 11. Marinč,Damir             II  SLO 2035 1902 ŠD Kočevje                 5.5  32.5    11
 12. Marjanovič,Slavko        MK  SLO 1991 1942 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       5.0  33.0    12
 13. Egart,Janez              II  SLO 1765 1650 ŠD Jesenice                5.0  32.5    13
 14. Bukovec,Tina             WI  SLO 1925 1870 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         5.0  32.5    14
 15. Ravnik,Franc             MK  SLO 2000 1922 ŠD Jesenice                5.0  31.5    15
 16. Perič,Bernard            II  SLO 1751 1673 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi         5.0  29.5    16
 17. Pečnik,Primož            II  SLO 1803 1731 ŠS KC KUD dr. Lojz Kreigh  5.0  28.0    17
 18. Muri,Emil                MK  SLO 2024 1915 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj        4.5  34.0    18
 19. Golja,Milan              I   SLO 2010 1761 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj        4.5  34.0    19
 20. Engelman,Tomaž           I   SLO 1828 1637 ŠK Primskovo Kranj         4.5  33.5    20
 21. Prestrl,Jožef            MK  SLO 1982 1841 ŠD SIMP Radovljica         4.5  32.5    21
 22. Jovan,Romuald            MK  SLO 2046 1937 ŠD SIMP Radovljica         4.0  36.5    22
 23. Klampfer,Matjaž          II  SLO      1684 ŠD Paloma Sladki Vrh ŠK P  4.0  33.0    23
 24. Kočar,Borut              III SLO      1576 Slovenija                  4.0  31.5    24
 25. Turunčič,Bojan           II  SLO 1910 1694 ŠK Bohinj Bohinjska Bistr  4.0  31.0    25
 26. Kamenšek,Ivan            II  SLO 1782 1744 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       4.0  27.5    26
 27. Bučan,Luka                   SLO      1586 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        4.0  26.0    27
 28. Blaznik,Vojko            II  SLO      1677 ŠD SIMP Radovljica         4.0  23.0    28
 29. Šorl,Simon               I   SLO 1801 1672 ŠD Gorenjka Lesce          3.5  33.0    29
 30. Vohl,Gregor              II  SLO      1706 ŠD Paloma Sladki Vrh ŠK P  3.5  30.5    30
 31. Ristov,Tase              I   SLO 1949 1809 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        3.5  28.5    31
 32. Goršič,Jure              II  SLO 1849 1629 ŠD Gorenjka Lesce          3.5  28.0    32
 33. Čižman,Gregor            II  SLO 1895 1737 KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja  3.5  24.0    33
 34. Stanič,Vitko             I   SLO      1737 ŠK Loška dolina            3.0  29.5    34
 35. Torkar,Boris             III SLO      1523 ŠD SIMP Radovljica         2.5  25.0    35
 36. Žalig,Tomaž              II  SLO      1526 ŠD Paloma Sladki Vrh ŠK P  2.0  25.0    36
 37. Brank,Žiga               II  SLO      1683 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       1.5  25.0    37
 38. Rabič,Drago              I   SLO 2090 1902 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj      ODSTOPIL
Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA
WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11
Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek