25. Šahovski festival Bled OPEN A
Bled, 23.2.-1.3.2008
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TMBuchMesto
1Sveshnikov,EvgenyGMLAT25062519LŠK Metalka Trgovina 46W 1 20B 2 10W 2.5 12B 3 18W 4 2B 4.5 8B 5.5 3W 6 11B 7 7 38.51
2Šebenik,MatejIMSLO24792436ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 39W 1 26B 2 3W 2.5 9B 3 17W 4 1W 4.5 4B 5 10W 6 5B 6.56.5 40.02
3Lenič,LukaGMSLO25682444ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 34B 1 18W 2 2B 2.5 11W 3 25B 4 8W 4.5 9B 5.5 1B 6 6W 6.56.5 38.53
4Drasko,MilanGMMNE25402540Črna Gora 30B 1 14W 2 25B 3 8W 3 10B 3.5 15W 4 2W 4.5 16B 5.5 9W 6.56.5 36.54
5Tratar,MarkoGMSLO25072412ŠK ZM Branik Maribor 38B 1 13W 1.5 11B 1.5 28W 2.5 24B 3 14W 4 12B 5 8W 6 2W 6.56.5 36.55
6Romanishin,Oleg MGMUKR25282528Ukrajina 36W 1 11B 1.5 19W 2.5 10B 3 16W 3.5 9B 3.5 24W 4.5 15B 5.5 3B 6 6 36.06
7Pavasovič,DuškoGMSLO26012564ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 28B 1 15W 1.5 12W 2 13B 3 8B 3 24W 3.5 26W 4 20B 5 19W 6 6 35.07
8Sedlak,NikolaGMSRB25682562LŠK Metalka Trgovina 31W 1 16B 2 9W 2.5 4B 3.5 7W 4.5 3B 5 1W 5 5B 5 12W 5.55.5 41.58
9Škoberne,JureIMSLO24842422ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 33B 1 21W 2 8B 2.5 2W 3 12B 3.5 6W 4.5 3W 4.5 17B 5.5 4B 5.55.5 40.09
10Okhotnik,VladimirIMFRA24602460Francija 47W 1 23B 2 1B 2.5 6W 3 4W 3.5 16B 4 19W 5 2B 5 14B 5.55.5 39.510
11Dimitrov,Radoslav BUL23412341Bolgarija 41B 1 6W 1.5 5W 2.5 3B 3 15B 3 25W 4 16W 4.5 22B 5.5 1W 5.55.5 38.511
12Barle,JanezIMSLO23962324ŠD dr. Milan Vidmar LJ 49B 1 17W 2 7B 2.5 1W 3 9W 3.5 18B 4 5W 4 26B 5 8B 5.55.5 38.012
13Zorko,JureFMSLO23332282LŠK Metalka Trgovina 37W 1 5B 1.5 15B 2 7W 2 29B 3 22W 3.5 18B 4 25W 5 17B 5.55.5 35.013
14Muzychuk,MariyaWGMUKR23572291Ukrajina 51W 1 4B 1 33W 2 17B 2 40W 3 5B 3 23W 4 32B 5 10W 5.55.5 34.514
15Klenburg,MikhailIMUKR24282428Ukrajina 27W 1 7B 1.5 13W 2 23B 2.5 11W 3.5 4B 4 17W 4.5 6W 4.5 16B 5 5 38.015
16Dimitrov,PavelIMBUL24482448Bolgarija 42B 1 8W 1 31B 2 21W 3 6B 3.5 10W 4 11B 4.5 4W 4.5 15W 5 5 37.016
17Cebalo,MišoGMCRO25472479ŠK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib 45W 1 12B 1 29B 2 14W 3 2B 3 21W 4 15B 4.5 9W 4.5 13W 5 5 36.517
18Šoln,PrimožIMSLO23842328LŠK Metalka Trgovina 32W 1 3B 1 30W 2 40B 3 1B 3 12W 3.5 13W 4 24B 4.5 22W 5 5 36.018
19Praznik,NikoFMSLO23692269ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika 29B 0.5 35W 1.5 6B 1.5 36W 2.5 23B 3 20W 4 10B 4 21W 5 7B 5 5 35.019
20Srebrnič,MarkoFMSLO23212262ŠK Nova Gorica 52B 1 1W 1 39B 1.5 29W 2 30B 3 19B 3 34W 4 7W 4 27B 5 5 32.520
21Stojanovic,AndjelijaWIMSRB23102310Srbija 48W 1 9B 1 42W 2 16B 2 33W 3 17B 3 30W 4 19B 4 36B 5 5 31.521
22Sakelšek,TadejIMSLO24612377ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 43W 0.5 24B 0.5 27W 1 42B 2 39W 3 13B 3.5 28W 4.5 11W 4.5 18B 5 5 31.022
23Gombač,JanFMSLO22932251ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj 54B 1 10W 1 47B 2 15W 2.5 19W 3 26B 3 14B 3 40W 4 35W 5 5 30.023
24Martinovic,SasaFMCRO23632363Hrvaška 35B 0 22W 1 36B 1.5 38W 2.5 5W 3 7B 3.5 6B 3.5 18W 4 31B 4.54.5 34.524
25Khmelniker,IlyaIMISR24692469Izrael 44B 1 40W 2 4W 2 26B 3 3W 3 11B 3 27W 4 13B 4 28W 4.54.5 34.525
26Gjuran,DenisFMSLO23092234ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 53B 1 2W 1 35B 2 25W 2 27B 2.5 23W 3.5 7B 4 12W 4 32B 4.54.5 34.026
27Buzeti,JernejMKSLO21462090ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 15B 0 28W 0.5 22B 1 31W 2 26W 2.5 36B 3.5 25B 3.5 33W 4.5 20W 4.54.5 32.527
28Lazar,Aleš ml.FMSLO22732213ŠD Radenska Pomgrad 7W 0 27B 0.5 43W 1.5 5B 1.5 44W 2.5 39B 3.5 22B 3.5 31W 4 25B 4.54.5 31.528
29Praznik,AntonFMSLO22892229ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika 19W 0.5 43B 1.5 17W 1.5 20B 2 13W 2 33B 2.5 41W 3 34B 3.5 39W 4.54.5 31.029
30Čepon,DušanMKSLO22202191ŠD Podpeč 4W 0 51B 1 18B 1 35W 2 20W 2 45B 3 21B 3 42W 3.5 41W 4.54.5 29.530
31Plenca,Julijan CRO22562256Hrvaška 8B 0 49W 1 16W 1 27B 1 37W 1.5 43B 2.5 39W 3.5 28B 4 24W 4.54.5 29.531
32Jeraj,ZlatkoMKSLO21352055ŠD Jesenice 18B 0 34W 0.5 44B 1 46W 1.5 45W 2 37B 3 40B 4 14W 4 26W 4.54.5 29.032
33Jeran,BoštjanMKSLO21732087ŠD Domžale 9W 0 48B 1 14B 1 47W 2 21B 2 29W 2.5 42B 3.5 27B 3.5 45W 4.54.5 29.033
34Kizilkaya,Mehmet TUR22402240Turčija 3W 0 32B 0.5 37W 0.5 48B 1.5 49W 2.5 41B 3 20B 3 29W 3.5 44B 4.54.5 28.034
35Kierzek,Matthias Dr. GER21282128Nemčija 24W 1 19B 1 26W 1 30B 1 46B 1 47W 2 38B 3 43W 4 23B 4 4 30.035
36Sirnik,BoštjanISLO22072115ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 6B 0 52W 1 24W 1.5 19B 1.5 51W 2.5 27W 2.5 44B 3 41B 4 21W 4 4 29.036
37Grilc,AndrejMKSLO21132070ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica 13B 0 38W 0.5 34B 1.5 39W 1.5 31B 2 32W 2 43W 2 54B 3 47B 4 4 27.037
38Keršič,MatejMKSLO21992079ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 5W 0 37B 0.5 50W 1.5 24B 1.5 41W 1.5 51B 2 35W 2 48B 3 49W 4 4 25.038
39Jokovič,DušanMKSLO21712096ŠD Gorenjka Lesce 2B 0 53W 1 20W 1.5 37B 2.5 22B 2.5 28W 2.5 31B 2.5 51W 3.5 29B 3.53.5 30.539
40Fučak,EmilioFMCRO22962301Hrvaška 50W 1 25B 1 41W 2 18W 2 14B 2 46B 3 32W 3 23B 3 42W 3.53.5 29.540
41Raguz,Dario CRO21202120Hrvaška 11W 0 45B 1 40B 1 44W 1.5 38B 2.5 34W 3 29B 3.5 36W 3.5 30B 3.53.5 28.541
42Li Ying,Patrick MRI21572157Mauricijus 16W 0 54B 1 21B 1 22W 1 52B 1.5 50W 2.5 33W 2.5 30B 3 40B 3.53.5 28.042
43Mlačnik,FrancISLO21612091ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 22B 0.5 29W 0.5 28B 0.5 52W 1 47B 2 31W 2 37B 3 35B 3 46W 3.53.5 27.543
44Sušnik,MatejMKSLO21652083ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 25W 0 50B 0.5 32W 1 41B 1.5 28B 1.5 54W 2.5 36W 3 45B 3.5 34W 3.53.5 27.544
45Kozamernik,JanezMKSLO22212156ŠD Gorenjka Lesce 17B 0 41W 0 52B 0.5 54W 1.5 32B 2 30W 2 49B 3 44W 3.5 33B 3.53.5 26.045
46Kosmač,BlažMKSLO21792104ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj 1B 0 47-* 0 48W 0.5 32B 1 35W 2 40W 2 51B 2.5 49W 3 43B 3.53.5 25.546
47Muhič,SulejmanISLO19961814ŠD Podpeč 10B 0 46-* 1 23W 1 33B 1 43W 1 35B 1 54W 2 53B 3 37W 3 3 27.547
48Pazlar,MarkoMKSLO20871976ŠD Jesenice 21B 0 33W 0 46B 0.5 34W 0.5 50B 0.5 53B 1.5 52W 2 38W 2 51-* 3 3 26.548
49Simic,Milan SRB21402140Srbija 12W 0 31B 0 53W 0.5 50B 1.5 34B 1.5 52W 2.5 45W 2.5 46B 3 38B 3 3 26.049
50Kierzek,MiraWFMMKD20122012Makedonija 40B 0 44W 0.5 38B 0.5 49W 0.5 48W 1.5 42B 1.5 53W 2 52B 2.5 54W 3 3 21.550
51Padjen,Zdenko CRO21232035Hrvaška 14B 0 30W 0 54W 0.5 53B 1.5 36B 1.5 38W 2 46W 2.5 39B 2.5 48-* 2.52.5 26.551
52Košir,FranciMKSLO21071929ŠD Domžale 20W 0 36B 0 45W 0.5 43B 1 42W 1.5 49B 1.5 48B 2 50W 2.5 53W 2.52.5 23.052
53Bulatovič,MiloradMKSLO20311968ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 26W 0 39B 0 49B 0.5 51W 0.5 54B 1 48W 1 50B 1.5 47W 1.5 52B 2.52.5 19.553
54Kassel,Walter AUT20102010Avstrija 23W 0 42W 0 51B 0.5 45B 0.5 53W 1 44B 1 47B 1 37W 1 50B 1.51.5 23.054
Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA, Slovenija, 23.2.2008-1.3.2008, 9 rounds Swiss
Time: 90min/40pot+15min+30sek/pot Filename: C:\turnir\bled08oA\bled08oA

WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11 Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek

25. Šahovski festival Bled OPEN A
Bled, 23.2.-1.3.2008
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Sveshnikov,Evgeny        GM  LAT 2506 2519 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       7.0  38.5     1
  2. Šebenik,Matej            IM  SLO 2479 2436 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         6.5  40.0     2
  3. Lenič,Luka               GM  SLO 2568 2444 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         6.5  38.5     3
  4. Drasko,Milan             GM  MNE 2540 2540 Črna Gora                  6.5  36.5     4
  5. Tratar,Marko             GM  SLO 2507 2412 ŠK ZM Branik Maribor       6.5  36.5     5
  6. Romanishin,Oleg M        GM  UKR 2528 2528 Ukrajina                   6.0  36.0     6
  7. Pavasovič,Duško          GM  SLO 2601 2564 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.0  35.0     7
  8. Sedlak,Nikola            GM  SRB 2568 2562 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       5.5  41.5     8
  9. Škoberne,Jure            IM  SLO 2484 2422 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         5.5  40.0     9
 10. Okhotnik,Vladimir        IM  FRA 2460 2460 Francija                   5.5  39.5    10
 11. Dimitrov,Radoslav            BUL 2341 2341 Bolgarija                  5.5  38.5    11
 12. Barle,Janez              IM  SLO 2396 2324 ŠD dr. Milan Vidmar LJ     5.5  38.0    12
 13. Zorko,Jure               FM  SLO 2333 2282 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       5.5  35.0    13
 14. Muzychuk,Mariya          WGM UKR 2357 2291 Ukrajina                   5.5  34.5    14
 15. Klenburg,Mikhail         IM  UKR 2428 2428 Ukrajina                   5.0  38.0    15
 16. Dimitrov,Pavel           IM  BUL 2448 2448 Bolgarija                  5.0  37.0    16
 17. Cebalo,Mišo              GM  CRO 2547 2479 ŠK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib  5.0  36.5    17
 18. Šoln,Primož              IM  SLO 2384 2328 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       5.0  36.0    18
 19. Praznik,Niko             FM  SLO 2369 2269 ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika       5.0  35.0    19
 20. Srebrnič,Marko           FM  SLO 2321 2262 ŠK Nova Gorica             5.0  32.5    20
 21. Stojanovic,Andjelija     WIM SRB 2310 2310 Srbija                     5.0  31.5    21
 22. Sakelšek,Tadej           IM  SLO 2461 2377 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         5.0  31.0    22
 23. Gombač,Jan               FM  SLO 2293 2251 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj  5.0  30.0    23
 24. Martinovic,Sasa          FM  CRO 2363 2363 Hrvaška                    4.5  34.5    24
 25. Khmelniker,Ilya          IM  ISR 2469 2469 Izrael                     4.5  34.5    25
 26. Gjuran,Denis             FM  SLO 2309 2234 ŠD Radenska Pomgrad        4.5  34.0    26
 27. Buzeti,Jernej            MK  SLO 2146 2090 ŠD Radenska Pomgrad        4.5  32.5    27
 28. Lazar,Aleš ml.           FM  SLO 2273 2213 ŠD Radenska Pomgrad        4.5  31.5    28
 29. Praznik,Anton            FM  SLO 2289 2229 ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika       4.5  31.0    29
 30. Čepon,Dušan              MK  SLO 2220 2191 ŠD Podpeč                  4.5  29.5    30
 31. Plenca,Julijan               CRO 2256 2256 Hrvaška                    4.5  29.5    31
 32. Jeraj,Zlatko             MK  SLO 2135 2055 ŠD Jesenice                4.5  29.0    32
 33. Jeran,Boštjan            MK  SLO 2173 2087 ŠD Domžale                 4.5  29.0    33
 34. Kizilkaya,Mehmet             TUR 2240 2240 Turčija                    4.5  28.0    34
 35. Kierzek,Matthias Dr.         GER 2128 2128 Nemčija                    4.0  30.0    35
 36. Sirnik,Boštjan           I   SLO 2207 2115 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj        4.0  29.0    36
 37. Grilc,Andrej             MK  SLO 2113 2070 ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica    4.0  27.0    37
 38. Keršič,Matej             MK  SLO 2199 2079 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        4.0  25.0    38
 39. Jokovič,Dušan            MK  SLO 2171 2096 ŠD Gorenjka Lesce          3.5  30.5    39
 40. Fučak,Emilio             FM  CRO 2296 2301 Hrvaška                    3.5  29.5    40
 41. Raguz,Dario                  CRO 2120 2120 Hrvaška                    3.5  28.5    41
 42. Li Ying,Patrick              MRI 2157 2157 Mauricijus                 3.5  28.0    42
 43. Mlačnik,Franc            I   SLO 2161 2091 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj        3.5  27.5    43
 44. Sušnik,Matej             MK  SLO 2165 2083 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj        3.5  27.5    44
 45. Kozamernik,Janez         MK  SLO 2221 2156 ŠD Gorenjka Lesce          3.5  26.0    45
 46. Kosmač,Blaž              MK  SLO 2179 2104 ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj        3.5  25.5    46
 47. Muhič,Sulejman           I   SLO 1996 1814 ŠD Podpeč                  3.0  27.5    47
 48. Pazlar,Marko             MK  SLO 2087 1976 ŠD Jesenice                3.0  26.5    48
 49. Simic,Milan                  SRB 2140 2140 Srbija                     3.0  26.0    49
 50. Kierzek,Mira             WFM MKD 2012 2012 Makedonija                 3.0  21.5    50
 51. Padjen,Zdenko                CRO 2123 2035 Hrvaška                    2.5  26.5    51
 52. Košir,Franci             MK  SLO 2107 1929 ŠD Domžale                 2.5  23.0    52
 53. Bulatovič,Milorad        MK  SLO 2031 1968 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        2.5  19.5    53
 54. Kassel,Walter                AUT 2010 2010 Avstrija                   1.5  23.0    54
Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA
WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11
Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek