25. Šahovski festival Bled OPEN A
Bled, 23.2.-1.3.2008

Lista igralcev

       Ime                    Kat ELO  LRat Fed.   Klub
    1. Pavasovič Duško          GM 2601 2564  SLO  6.0  ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje
    2. Sedlak Nikola            GM 2568 2562  SRB  5.5  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
    3. Lenič Luka               GM 2568 2444  SLO  6.5  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
    4. Cebalo Mišo              GM 2547 2479  CRO  5.0  ŠK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib
    5. Drasko Milan             GM 2540 2540  MNE  6.5  Črna Gora
    6. Romanishin Oleg M        GM 2528 2528  UKR  6.0  Ukrajina
    7. Tratar Marko             GM 2507 2412  SLO  6.5  ŠK ZM Branik Maribor
    8. Sveshnikov Evgeny        GM 2506 2519  LAT  7.0  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
    9. Škoberne Jure            IM 2484 2422  SLO  5.5  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
   10. Šebenik Matej            IM 2479 2436  SLO  6.5  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
   11. Khmelniker Ilya          IM 2469 2469  ISR  4.5  Izrael
   12. Sakelšek Tadej           IM 2461 2377  SLO  5.0  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
   13. Okhotnik Vladimir        IM 2460 2460  FRA  5.5  Francija
   14. Dimitrov Pavel           IM 2448 2448  BUL  5.0  Bolgarija
   15. Klenburg Mikhail         IM 2428 2428  UKR  5.0  Ukrajina
   16. Barle Janez              IM 2396 2324  SLO  5.5  ŠD dr. Milan Vidmar LJ
   17. Šoln Primož              IM 2384 2328  SLO  5.0  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
   18. Praznik Niko             FM 2369 2269  SLO  5.0  ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika
   19. Martinovic Sasa          FM 2363 2363  CRO  4.5  Hrvaška
   20. Muzychuk Mariya         WGM 2357 2291  UKR  5.5  Ukrajina
   21. Dimitrov Radoslav           2341 2341  BUL  5.5  Bolgarija
   22. Zorko Jure               FM 2333 2282  SLO  5.5  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
   23. Srebrnič Marko           FM 2321 2262  SLO  5.0  ŠK Nova Gorica
   24. Stojanovic Andjelija    WIM 2310 2310  SRB  5.0  Srbija
   25. Gjuran Denis             FM 2309 2234  SLO  4.5  ŠD Radenska Pomgrad
   26. Fučak Emilio             FM 2296 2301  CRO  3.5  Hrvaška
   27. Gombač Jan               FM 2293 2251  SLO  5.0  ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj
   28. Praznik Anton            FM 2289 2229  SLO  4.5  ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika
   29. Lazar Aleš ml.           FM 2273 2213  SLO  4.5  ŠD Radenska Pomgrad
   30. Plenca Julijan              2256 2256  CRO  4.5  Hrvaška
   31. Kizilkaya Mehmet            2240 2240  TUR  4.5  Turčija
   32. Kozamernik Janez         MK 2221 2156  SLO  3.5  ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
   33. Čepon Dušan              MK 2220 2191  SLO  4.5  ŠD Podpeč
   34. Sirnik Boštjan            I 2207 2115  SLO  4.0  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   35. Keršič Matej             MK 2199 2079  SLO  4.0  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
   36. Kosmač Blaž              MK 2179 2104  SLO  3.5  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   37. Jeran Boštjan            MK 2173 2087  SLO  4.5  ŠD Domžale
   38. Jokovič Dušan            MK 2171 2096  SLO  3.5  ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
   39. Sušnik Matej             MK 2165 2083  SLO  3.5  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   40. Mlačnik Franc             I 2161 2091  SLO  3.5  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   41. Li Ying Patrick             2157 2157  MRI  3.5  Mauricijus
   42. Buzeti Jernej            MK 2146 2090  SLO  4.5  ŠD Radenska Pomgrad
   43. Simic Milan                 2140 2140  SRB  3.0  Srbija
   44. Jeraj Zlatko             MK 2135 2055  SLO  4.5  ŠD Jesenice
   45. Kierzek Matthias Dr.        2128 2128  GER  4.0  Nemčija
   46. Padjen Zdenko               2123 2035  CRO  2.5  Hrvaška
   47. Raguz Dario                 2120 2120  CRO  3.5  Hrvaška
   48. Grilc Andrej             MK 2113 2070  SLO  4.0  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
   49. Košir Franci             MK 2107 1929  SLO  2.5  ŠD Domžale
   50. Pazlar Marko             MK 2087 1976  SLO  3.0  ŠD Jesenice
   51. Bulatovič Milorad        MK 2031 1968  SLO  2.5  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
   52. Kierzek Mira            WFM 2012 2012  MKD  3.0  Makedonija
   53. Kassel Walter               2010 2010  AUT  1.5  Avstrija
   54. Muhič Sulejman            I 1996 1814  SLO  3.0  ŠD Podpeč

WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11 Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek, Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA