25. Šahovski festival Bled OPEN A
Bled, 23.2.-1.3.2008

Lista igralcev

       Ime                    Kat ELO  LRat Fed.   Klub
    1. Pavasovič Duško         GM 2601 2564  SLO  ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje
    2. Sedlak Nikola           GM 2568 2562  SRB  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
    3. Lenič Luka              GM 2568 2444  SLO  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
    4. Cebalo Mišo             GM 2547 2479  CRO  ŠK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib
    5. Drasko Milan            GM 2540 2540  MNE  Črna Gora
    6. Romanishin Oleg M       GM 2528 2528  UKR  Ukrajina
    7. Tratar Marko            GM 2507 2412  SLO  ŠK ZM Branik Maribor
    8. Sveshnikov Evgeny       GM 2506 2519  LAT  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
    9. Škoberne Jure           IM 2484 2422  SLO  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
   10. Šebenik Matej           IM 2479 2436  SLO  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
   11. Khmelniker Ilya         IM 2469 2469  ISR  Izrael
   12. Sakelšek Tadej          IM 2461 2377  SLO  ŽŠK Maribor LANCom
   13. Okhotnik Vladimir       IM 2460 2460  FRA  Francija
   14. Dimitrov Pavel          IM 2448 2448  BUL  Bolgarija
   15. Klenburg Mikhail        IM 2428 2428  UKR  Ukrajina
   16. Barle Janez             IM 2396 2324  SLO  ŠD dr. Milan Vidmar LJ
   17. Šoln Primož             IM 2384 2328  SLO  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
   18. Praznik Niko            FM 2369 2269  SLO  ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika
   19. Martinovic Sasa         FM 2363 2363  CRO  Hrvaška
   20. Muzychuk Mariya        WGM 2357 2291  UKR  Ukrajina
   21. Dimitrov Radoslav          2341 2341  BUL  Bolgarija
   22. Zorko Jure              FM 2333 2282  SLO  LŠK Metalka Trgovina
   23. Srebrnič Marko          FM 2321 2262  SLO  ŠK Nova Gorica
   24. Stojanovic Andjelija   WIM 2310 2310  SRB  Srbija
   25. Gjuran Denis            FM 2309 2234  SLO  ŠD Radenska Pomgrad
   26. Fučak Emilio            FM 2296 2301  CRO  Hrvaška
   27. Gombač Jan              FM 2293 2251  SLO  ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj
   28. Praznik Anton           FM 2289 2229  SLO  ŠD Sinfonika Vrhnika
   29. Lazar Aleš ml.          FM 2273 2213  SLO  ŠD Radenska Pomgrad
   30. Plenca Julijan             2256 2256  CRO  Hrvaška
   31. Kizilkaya Mehmet           2240 2240  TUR  Turčija
   32. Kozamernik Janez        MK 2221 2156  SLO  ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
   33. Čepon Dušan             MK 2220 2191  SLO  ŠD Podpeč
   34. Sirnik Boštjan           I 2207 2115  SLO  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   35. Keršič Matej            MK 2199 2079  SLO  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
   36. Kosmač Blaž             MK 2179 2104  SLO  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   37. Jeran Boštjan           MK 2173 2087  SLO  ŠD Domžale
   38. Jokovič Dušan           MK 2171 2096  SLO  ŠD Gorenjka Lesce
   39. Sušnik Matej            MK 2165 2083  SLO  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   40. Mlačnik Franc            I 2161 2091  SLO  ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   41. Li Ying Patrick            2157 2157  MRI  Mauricijus
   42. Buzeti Jernej           MK 2146 2090  SLO  ŠD Radenska Pomgrad
   43. Simic Milan                2140 2140  SRB  Srbija
   44. Jeraj Zlatko            MK 2135 2055  SLO  ŠD Jesenice
   45. Kierzek Matthias Dr.       2128 2128  GER  Nemčija
   46. Padjen Zdenko              2123 2035  CRO  Hrvaška
   47. Raguz Dario                2120 2120  CRO  Hrvaška
   48. Grilc Andrej            MK 2113 2070  SLO  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica
   49. Košir Franci            MK 2107 1929  SLO  ŠD Domžale
   50. Pazlar Marko            MK 2087 1976  SLO  ŠD Jesenice
   51. Bulatovič Milorad       MK 2031 1968  SLO  ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
   52. Kierzek Mira           WFM 2012 2012  MKD  Makedonija
   53. Kassel Walter              2010 2010  AUT  Avstrija
   54. Muhič Sulejman           I 1996 1814  SLO  ŠD Podpeč

Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA
WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11 Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek