25. Šahovski festival Bled 2008 Blitz
Bled, 2.3.2008
Št. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub1234567891011 TMBuchMesto
1Lenič,LukaGMSLO25682453ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 13B 1 8W 2 5B 2.5 3W 3 2B 3.5 14W 4.5 11B 5.5 4B 6.5 6W 7 10W 8 16B 9 9 58.51
2Drasko,MilanGMMNE25402540Črna Gora 18W 1 14B 2 11W 3 4B 4 1W 4.5 6B 5 10W 6 5B 7 3W 7 20B 8 13W 9 9 57.52
3Palac,MladenGMCRO25752575Hrvaška 15W 1 10B 2 4W 2 1B 2.5 5W 3.5 7B 3.5 20W 4.5 12B 5 2B 6 14W 7 6W 8 8 59.03
4Borišek,JureIMSLO25182276ŠK Nova Gorica 17B 1 9W 2 3B 3 2W 3 10B 4 11W 4 8B 5 1W 5 7B 6 6B 6.5 5W 7.57.5 61.54
5Sveshnikov,EvgenyGMLAT25062585LŠK Metalka Trgovina 19W 1 16B 2 1W 2.5 7B 2.5 3B 2.5 9W 3.5 14B 4.5 2W 4.5 12B 5.5 11W 6.5 4B 6.56.5 60.55
6Šebenik,MatejIMSLO24792436ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 21B 1 12W 1 15B 2 9W 3 14B 3.5 2W 4 7W 5 11B 5.5 1B 6 4W 6.5 3B 6.56.5 60.56
7Pavasovič,DuškoGMSLO26012374ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje 12B 0 26W 1 20B 2 5W 3 11B 3 3W 4 6B 4 13B 4.5 4W 4.5 18W 5.5 10B 6.56.5 55.07
8Dimitrov,Radoslav BUL23412341Bolgarija 25W 1 1B 1 13W 1 27B 2 12W 3 17B 4 4W 4 16B 5 14W 5 9B 5.5 20W 6.56.5 52.08
9Črepan,MarjanFMSLO23372254ŠK Velenje 30W 1 4B 1 19W 2 6B 2 15W 2.5 5B 2.5 23W 3.5 18B 4.5 13W 5 8W 5.5 14B 6.56.5 52.09
10Rogulj,BrankoIMCRO23892389Hrvaška 26B 1 3W 1 12B 2 16W 3 4W 3 13B 4 2B 4 20W 5 11W 6 1B 6 7W 6 6 59.510
11Dimitrov,PavelIMBUL24482448Bolgarija 27W 1 20B 2 2B 2 22W 3 7W 4 4B 5 1W 5 6W 5.5 10B 5.5 5B 5.5 12W 6 6 57.511
12Čepon,DušanMKSLO22202300ŠD Podpeč 7W 1 6B 2 10W 2 14B 2 8B 2 21W 3 17B 4 3W 4.5 5W 4.5 15B 5.5 11B 6 6 54.512
13Poropat,Marijan CRO21262126Hrvaška 1W 0 23B 1 8B 2 20W 2 16B 3 10W 3 24B 4 7W 4.5 9B 5 22W 6 2B 6 6 54.013
14Bašagič,ZlatkoIMSLO23382459ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj 24B 1 2W 1 18B 2 12W 3 6W 3.5 1B 3.5 5W 3.5 15W 4.5 8B 5.5 3B 5.5 9W 5.55.5 60.014
15Kalajzic,Ivan CRO22142214Hrvaška 3B 0 24W 1 6W 1 23B 2 9B 2.5 22W 3.5 16W 3.5 14B 3.5 17B 4.5 12W 4.5 26B 5.55.5 49.015
16Pandurevic,Miro CRO22862286Hrvaška 29B 1 5W 1 21B 2 10B 2 13W 2 26W 3 15B 4 8W 4 22B 4.5 24W 5.5 1W 5.55.5 48.516
17Bulatovič,MiloradMKSLO20312063ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 4W 0 25B 0 23W 1 19B 2 22B 3 8W 3 12W 3 24B 3.5 15W 3.5 29B 4.5 28W 5.55.5 44.517
18Vrhovnik,DamirICRO 2043Hrvaška 2B 0 29W 1 14W 1 25B 1.5 24B 1.5 27W 2.5 19B 3.5 9W 3.5 23W 4.5 7B 4.5 30B 5.55.5 43.018
19Aleksic,Neven SRB19861986Srbija 5B 0 28W 1 9B 1 17W 1 25W 2 23B 2.5 18W 2.5 29B 3.5 20B 3.5 30W 4.5 22B 5.55.5 40.519
20Ule,EvaldMKSLO22302196ŠD Podpeč 28B 1 11W 1 7W 1 13B 2 21B 3 24W 4 3B 4 10B 4 19W 5 2W 5 8B 5 5 54.020
21Bukovec,TinaWISLO19251782ŽŠK Maribor LANCom 6W 0 30B 1 16W 1 26B 2 20W 2 12B 2 28W 3 22B 3 29W 4 27B 4 24B 5 5 38.021
22Serdt,SimonFMSLO22852153ŠK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib 23W 0 27B 1 25W 2 11B 2 17W 2 15B 2 26B 3 21W 4 16W 4.5 13B 4.5 19W 4.54.5 46.022
23Halilov,EsadIVSLO 1874Jesenice 22B 1 13W 1 17B 1 15W 1 30B 2 19W 2.5 9B 2.5 25W 3.5 18B 3.5 28W 3.5 27B 4.54.5 44.023
24Bučan,Luka SLO 1703ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 14W 0 15B 0 28W 1 29B 2 18W 3 20B 3 13W 3 17W 3.5 30B 4.5 16B 4.5 21W 4.54.5 42.024
25Piskar,RihardIISLO17381580ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj 8B 0 17W 1 22B 1 18W 1.5 19B 1.5 28W 1.5 30B 2.5 23B 2.5 27W 3.5 26W 4.5 29B 4.54.5 38.025
26Mali,MihaISLO 1833ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj 10W 0 7B 0 29W 1 21W 1 27B 2 16B 2 22W 2 30W 3 28B 4 25B 4 15W 4 4 39.526
27Petrovič,NejcISLO19221675ŠD Gorenjka Lesce 11B 0 22W 0 30B 1 8W 1 26W 1 18B 1 29W 2 28B 3 25B 3 21W 4 23W 4 4 38.527
28Simič,Zvonko SLO 1500Slovenija 20W 0 19B 0 24B 0 30W 0 29W 1 25B 2 21B 2 27W 2 26W 2 23B 3 17B 3 3 38.528
29Slatnar,JanezIISLO 1545ŠD Tržič Jedro 16W 0 18B 0 26B 0 24W 0 28B 0 30W 0.5 27B 0.5 19W 0.5 21B 0.5 17W 0.5 25W 1.51.5 41.529
30Torkar,BorisIIISLO 1650ŠD SIMP Radovljica 9B 0 21W 0 27W 0 28B 1 23W 1 29B 1.5 25W 1.5 26B 1.5 24W 1.5 19B 1.5 18W 1.51.5 40.530
Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA, Slovenija, 2.3.2008, 11 rounds Swiss
Time: 3min+2sek/pot Filename: C:\turnir\bled08bl\bled08bl

WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11 Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek

25. Šahovski festival Bled 2008 Blitz
Bled, 2.3.2008
  Št.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO  LRat Klub                        T    MBuch Mesto
  1. Lenič,Luka               GM  SLO 2568 2453 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         9.0  58.5     1
  2. Drasko,Milan             GM  MNE 2540 2540 Črna Gora                  9.0  57.5     2
  3. Palac,Mladen             GM  CRO 2575 2575 Hrvaška                    8.0  59.0     3
  4. Borišek,Jure             IM  SLO 2518 2276 ŠK Nova Gorica             7.5  61.5     4
  5. Sveshnikov,Evgeny        GM  LAT 2506 2585 LŠK Metalka Trgovina       6.5  60.5     5
  6. Šebenik,Matej            IM  SLO 2479 2436 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         6.5  60.5     6
  7. Pavasovič,Duško          GM  SLO 2601 2374 ŠD Ptuj - Veplas Velenje   6.5  55.0     7
  8. Dimitrov,Radoslav            BUL 2341 2341 Bolgarija                  6.5  52.0     8
  9. Črepan,Marjan            FM  SLO 2337 2254 ŠK Velenje                 6.5  52.0     9
 10. Rogulj,Branko            IM  CRO 2389 2389 Hrvaška                    6.0  59.5    10
 11. Dimitrov,Pavel           IM  BUL 2448 2448 Bolgarija                  6.0  57.5    11
 12. Čepon,Dušan              MK  SLO 2220 2300 ŠD Podpeč                  6.0  54.5    12
 13. Poropat,Marijan              CRO 2126 2126 Hrvaška                    6.0  54.0    13
 14. Bašagič,Zlatko           IM  SLO 2338 2459 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj  5.5  60.0    14
 15. Kalajzic,Ivan                CRO 2214 2214 Hrvaška                    5.5  49.0    15
 16. Pandurevic,Miro              CRO 2286 2286 Hrvaška                    5.5  48.5    16
 17. Bulatovič,Milorad        MK  SLO 2031 2063 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        5.5  44.5    17
 18. Vrhovnik,Damir           I   CRO      2043 Hrvaška                    5.5  43.0    18
 19. Aleksic,Neven                SRB 1986 1986 Srbija                     5.5  40.5    19
 20. Ule,Evald                MK  SLO 2230 2196 ŠD Podpeč                  5.0  54.0    20
 21. Bukovec,Tina             WI  SLO 1925 1782 ŽŠK Maribor LANCom         5.0  38.0    21
 22. Serdt,Simon              FM  SLO 2285 2153 ŠK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib  4.5  46.0    22
 23. Halilov,Esad             IV  SLO      1874 Jesenice                   4.5  44.0    23
 24. Bučan,Luka                   SLO      1703 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        4.5  42.0    24
 25. Piskar,Rihard            II  SLO 1738 1580 ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj        4.5  38.0    25
 26. Mali,Miha                I   SLO      1833 ŠD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj  4.0  39.5    26
 27. Petrovič,Nejc            I   SLO 1922 1675 ŠD Gorenjka Lesce          4.0  38.5    27
 28. Simič,Zvonko                 SLO      1500 Slovenija                  3.0  38.5    28
 29. Slatnar,Janez            II  SLO      1545 ŠD Tržič Jedro             1.5  41.5    29
 30. Torkar,Boris             III SLO      1650 ŠD SIMP Radovljica         1.5  40.5    30
Arbiter: Arzenšek Bojan, IA
WinSvicar by Ales Drinovec verzija 1.10.11
Lastnik: Bojan Arzensek