23. Sahovski festival Bled - Open B
Bled, 2.-10.7.2002
St. Ime KatFedELOLRatKlub123456789 TBMBMesto
1Jovic,Stevan YUG21952195 40W 1 42B 2 20W 3 2B 3 29W 4 30B 5 3W 6 5B 7 7W 8 8 49.5 38.01
2Kovacic,PeterMKSLO21822107SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 35W 1 15B 2 29W 3 1W 4 3B 4.5 10B 5 5W 6 16B 6.5 13W 7.57.5 52.0 39.52
3Ukmar,MitjaMKSLO 2154SD Sezana 61W 1 36B 2 21W 2.5 13B 3.5 2W 4 20B 5 1B 5 4W 5.5 10W 6.56.5 49.0 39.53
4Praznik,AntonFMSLO22372178SD 3D Vrhnika 41W 1 6B 1.5 38W 2.5 63B 3 15W 4 12B 4.5 10W 5 3B 5.5 16W 6.56.5 47.5 37.04
5Crepan,MarjanFMSLO22752270SK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib 30W 0 46B 1 41W 2 21B 3 6W 4 63B 5 2B 5 1W 5 24B 6 6 49.5 38.05
6Kovac,MitjaISLO21071927SD Radenska Pomgrad 50B 1 4W 1.5 23B 2 19W 3 5B 3 21W 4 Bye 5 10B 5.5 8W 6 6 46.5 36.56
7Antonijevic,DarkoMKSLO 2140SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj 57B 0.5 19W 1 32B 2 23W 2.5 16W 3 22B 4 36W 5 11B 6 1B 6 6 45.5 34.57
8Jokovic,DusanMKSLO21842153SD Gorenjka Lesce 31B 0 57W 1 55B 2 11W 2 18B 2.5 47W 3.5 39B 4.5 28W 5.5 6B 6 6 39.5 31.08-9
9Krumm,Johannes GER20852000SK Altenkirchen 48W 1 10B 1.5 17W 1.5 43B 2 40W 3 18B 3 45W 4 30B 5 20-* 6 6 40.0 31.08-9
10Ditt,EgonFMGER21972197 55B 1 9W 1.5 37B 2.5 28W 3.5 12B 4 2W 4.5 4B 5 6W 5.5 3B 5.55.5 48.5 38.010
11Linik,Yaron ISR21282128Rishon Letzion 25W 0 48B 1 39W 2 8B 3 63W 3 15B 4 12W 5 7W 5 14B 5.55.5 46.5 37.011-12
12Butkovic,NereoICRO 2052SK Pula 54B 1 23W 1.5 25B 2.5 17B 3.5 10W 4 4W 4.5 11B 4.5 20B 5 22W 5.55.5 47.0 37.011-12
13Nestorovic,VladimirFMCRO22672267Osijek 27B 1 14W 2 28B 2.5 3W 2.5 30B 2.5 37W 3.5 33B 4.5 19W 5.5 2B 5.55.5 48.0 36.513
14Rozic,VesnaWFMSLO21272006SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 46W 1 13B 1 35W 2 20B 2.5 17W 3 29B 3 18W 4 36B 5 11W 5.55.5 44.5 35.514
15Ravnik,FrancMKSLO20121918SD Jesenice 60B 1 2W 1 47B 2 18W 3 4B 3 11W 3 31B 3.5 33W 4.5 28B 5.55.5 44.5 34.515
16Jeraj,ZlatkoMKSLO21282025 59B 1 21W 1 49B 1.5 34W 2.5 7B 3 55W 4 29B 5 2W 5.5 4B 5.55.5 43.5 33.516
17Srebrnic,VojkoMKSLO22062188SK Nova Gorica 26B 1 37W 1.5 9B 2.5 12W 2.5 14B 3 33W 3.5 28B 3.5 39W 4.5 29-* 5.55.5 42.5 33.017-18
18Ahmatovic,MirelaWMKSLO 1807SK Triglav Krsko 28B 0 54W 1 58B 2 15B 2 8W 2.5 9W 3.5 14B 3.5 37W 4.5 32B 5.55.5 42.0 33.017-18
19Saradjen,JankoMKSLO22092143SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj 39W 0.5 7B 1 40W 2 6B 2 43W 3 36B 3.5 38W 4.5 13B 4.5 30-* 5.55.5 41.0 31.019
20Kozamernik,JanezMKSLO21852139SD Gorenjka Lesce 62B 1 33W 2 1B 2 14W 2.5 28B 3.5 3W 3.5 32B 4.5 12W 5 9-* 5 5 44.0 35.020
21Rozic,AdrijanMKSLO 1961SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 58W 1 16B 2 3B 2.5 5W 2.5 22W 3 6B 3 40W 3.5 31B 4 43W 5 5 44.0 34.521
22Azar,Pinchas ISR21322132Rishon Letzion 34B 0.5 45W 1 31B 1.5 26W 2.5 21B 3 7W 3 55B 4 29W 4.5 12B 5 5 42.0 33.022
23Groselj,PetraWFMSLO21582146SD Vele Domzale 43W 1 12B 1.5 6W 2 7B 2.5 36W 2.5 39B 2.5 35W 3.5 40B 4 41W 5 5 41.5 31.523-24
24Mlacnik,FrancISLO21292050 47W 1 25B 1.5 63W 1.5 38B 2 39W 2.5 42B 3.5 30W 4 41B 5 5W 5 5 41.0 31.523-24
25Kavcic,ZanIISLO 1787SD 3D Vrhnika 11B 1 24W 1.5 12W 1.5 37B 2 38W 2 44B 2.5 42W 3 45B 4 36W 5 5 39.5 30.525
26Jaksa,CvetkoISLO 1914SK Grosuplje 17W 0 61B 1 36W 1.5 22B 1.5 34W 1.5 48B 2.5 51W 3.5 38B 4 40W 5 5 35.0 28.526
27Prestrl,RadislavISLO 1951SD SIMP Radovljica 13W 0 32B 0 48W 0 61B 1 51W 1.5 49B 2 59W 3 46B 4 38W 5 5 32.0 25.027
28Stubljar,AndrejMKSLO21491999SD Stari trg ob Kolpi 18W 1 30B 2 13W 2.5 10B 2.5 20W 2.5 34B 3.5 17W 4.5 8B 4.5 15W 4.54.5 47.5 37.028
29Simoncic,SilvoMKSLO 2138 64W 1 44B 2 2B 2 42W 3 1B 3 14W 4 16W 4 22B 4.5 17-* 4.54.5 46.5 35.529
30Rabic,DragoISLO 1956SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 5B 1 28W 1 64B 2 44B 3 13W 4 1W 4 24B 4.5 9W 4.5 19-* 4.54.5 45.5 34.530
31Razinger,IgorISLO 1883SD SIMP Radovljica 8W 1 63B 1 22W 1.5 36B 1.5 49W 2.5 45B 3 15W 3.5 21W 4 37B 4.54.5 42.0 32.531-32
32Marinsek,DenisIISLO 1649SD 3D Vrhnika 37B 0 27W 1 7W 1 35B 2 41W 3 38B 3.5 20W 3.5 52B 4.5 18W 4.54.5 42.0 32.531-32
33Prestrl,JozefMKSLO20291961SD SIMP Radovljica 51W 1 20B 1 42W 1 46B 2 53W 3 17B 3.5 13W 3.5 15B 3.5 52W 4.54.5 39.5 30.533
34Marolt,DamijanIISLO 1799SD Gorenjka Lesce 22W 0.5 38B 0.5 60W 1.5 16B 1.5 26B 2.5 28W 2.5 37B 2.5 47W 3.5 55B 4.54.5 37.0 29.034
35Volcansek,RobertISLO 1879SK Triglav Krsko 2B 0 56W 1 14B 1 32W 1 57B 1.5 50W 2.5 23B 2.5 54W 3.5 53B 4.54.5 38.5 28.535
36Krajnc,UrosISLO21651902SD Hoce SS 52B 1 3W 1 26B 1.5 31W 2.5 23B 3.5 19W 4 7B 4 14W 4 25B 4 4 46.0 36.036
37Orel,AnzeISLO20451874SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 32W 1 17B 1.5 10W 1.5 25W 2 47B 2.5 13B 2.5 34W 3.5 18B 3.5 31W 4 4 43.5 34.537
38Muri,EmilMKSLO20521974SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 49B 0.5 34W 1.5 4B 1.5 24W 2 25B 3 32W 3.5 19B 3.5 26W 4 27B 4 4 44.0 34.038
39Buha,DragoMKSLO 1935SD SIMP Radovljica 19B 0.5 49W 1 11B 1 50W 2 24B 2.5 23W 3.5 8W 3.5 17B 3.5 42W 4 4 42.5 33.039
40Orel,SimonaWMSLO 1891SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 1B 0 50W 1 19B 1 56W 2 9B 2 59W 3 21B 3.5 23W 4 26B 4 4 42.0 31.540
41Bulatovic,MiloradISLO 1944SK Sava Kranj 4B 0 59W 1 5B 1 49W 2 32B 2 53W 3 46B 4 24W 4 23B 4 4 40.0 31.041
42Stajner,SamoIISLO20731937SK Triglav Krsko 56B 1 1W 1 33B 2 29B 2 45W 2.5 24W 2.5 25B 3 53W 3.5 39B 4 4 41.0 30.542
43Jeran,BostjanIISLO 1823SD Vele Domzale 23B 0 60W 0.5 57B 1.5 9W 2 19B 2 46W 2 47B 3 55W 4 21B 4 4 36.0 28.043
44Jovan,RomualdMKSLO21171907SD SIMP Radovljica 53B 1 29W 1 45B 2 30W 2 55B 2 25W 2.5 52B 2.5 50W 3 56B 4 4 34.5 27.044
45Grosar,VojkoISLO 1818SK Nova Gorica 63W 0.5 22B 1 44W 1 58W 2 42B 2.5 31W 3 9B 3 25W 3 49B 3.53.5 40.0 31.545
46Hocevar,FilipISLO 1681SD 3D Vrhnika 14B 0 5W 0 59B 1 33W 1 64B 2 43B 3 41W 3 27W 3 51B 3.53.5 38.0 29.546
47Piskar,RihardIISLO 1726 24B 0 62W 1 15W 1 51B 2 37W 2.5 8B 2.5 43W 2.5 34B 2.5 60W 3.53.5 36.0 29.047-48
48Bilbija,IstokIISLO 1661SK Komenda 9B 0 11W 0 27B 1 55W 1 52B 1.5 26W 1.5 56B 2.5 51W 3 50B 3.53.5 37.0 29.047-48
49Plaskan,JureIISLO 1648SK Litija 38W 0.5 39B 1 16W 1.5 41B 1.5 31B 1.5 27W 2 53B 2 59B 3 45W 3.53.5 36.5 28.549
50Spendal,BarbaraWIISLO 1674SD Gorenjka Lesce 6W 0 40B 0 54W 1 39B 1 58W 1.5 35B 1.5 61W 2.5 44B 3 48W 3.53.5 33.5 26.550-51
51Ditt,Jutta GER 1647 33B 0 55W 0 52B 1 47W 1 27B 1.5 57W 2.5 26B 2.5 48B 3 46W 3.53.5 34.5 26.550-51
52Orel,KarmenWMSLO 1829SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 36W 0 64B 0 51W 0 54B 1 48W 1.5 58B 2.5 44W 3.5 32W 3.5 33B 3.53.5 33.5 26.052-53
53Petkovic,NenadIIICRO 1774SK Sibenik 44W 0 58B 0 61W 1 64W 2 33B 2 41B 2 49W 3 42B 3.5 35W 3.53.5 32.0 26.052-53
54Snoj,LukaIISLO 1517SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 12W 0 18B 0 50B 0 52W 0 61W 1 60B 1.5 58W 2.5 35B 2.5 62B 3.53.5 30.5 24.054
55Grom,Waldemar AUT 1938Finkenstein 10W 0 51B 1 8W 1 48B 2 44W 3 16B 3 22W 3 43B 3 34W 3 3 41.5 32.055
56Skrlep,JakaIISLO 1658SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 42W 0 35B 0 62-* 1 40B 1 62-* 1 64-* 2 48W 2 60B 3 44W 3 3 34.5 27.556-57
57Trpin,AlenkaWISLO 1594SK Komenda 7W 0.5 8B 0.5 43W 0.5 60B 1 35W 1.5 51B 1.5Bye 1.5 61B 2.5 58W 3 3 35.0 27.556-57
58Hasanagic,AnelIIISLO 1500SD Jesenice 21B 0 53W 1 18W 1 45B 1 50B 1.5 52W 1.5 54B 1.5 62W 2.5 57B 3 3 32.0 25.558
59Cokan,MirkoIISLO 1710SD Vele Domzale 16W 0 41B 0 46W 0 62B 1 60W 2 40B 2 27B 2 49W 2 61W 2.52.5 30.5 24.059
60Hrenic,MisaWIISLO 1635SD Jesenice 15W 0 43B 0.5 34B 0.5 57W 1 59B 1 54W 1.5 62B 2.5 56W 2.5 47B 2.52.5 30.0 23.560
61Rozic,SamoIISLO 1606SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 3B 0 26W 0 53B 0 27W 0 54B 0 62W 1 50B 1 57W 1 59B 1.51.5 33.5 26.061
62Grosar,Gari SLO 1500 20W 0 47B 0 56-* 0 59W 0 56-* 1 61B 1 60W 1 58B 1 54W 1 1 30.0 23.062
63Ciglic,BorisMKSLO21562089SD Gorenjka Lesce 45B 0.5 31W 1.5 24B 2.5 4W 3 11B 4 5W 4
64Culverhouse,B. ENG 1550Chingford 29B 0 52W 1 30W 1 53B 1 46W 1 56-* 1

Svicar 5.4 by Ales Drinovec, Arbiter: Ales Drinovec, IA

23. Sahovski festival Bled - Open B
Bled, 2.-10.7.2002
  St.     Ime                 Kat Fed  ELO LRat Klub                       T    Buch  MBuch Mesto
  1. Jovic,Stevan                 YUG 2195 2195                            8.0  49.5  38.0     1
  2. Kovacic,Peter            MK  SLO 2182 2107 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  7.5  52.0  39.5     2
  3. Ukmar,Mitja              MK  SLO      2154 SD Sezana                  6.5  49.0  39.5     3
  4. Praznik,Anton            FM  SLO 2237 2178 SD 3D Vrhnika              6.5  47.5  37.0     4
  5. Crepan,Marjan            FM  SLO 2275 2270 SK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib  6.0  49.5  38.0     5
  6. Kovac,Mitja              I   SLO 2107 1927 SD Radenska Pomgrad        6.0  46.5  36.5     6
  7. Antonijevic,Darko        MK  SLO      2140 SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj  6.0  45.5  34.5     7
  8. Jokovic,Dusan            MK  SLO 2184 2153 SD Gorenjka Lesce          6.0  39.5  31.0 8-      9
  9. Krumm,Johannes               GER 2085 2000 SK Altenkirchen            6.0  40.0  31.0 8-      9
 10. Ditt,Egon                FM  GER 2197 2197                            5.5  48.5  38.0    10
 11. Linik,Yaron                  ISR 2128 2128 Rishon Letzion             5.5  46.5  37.0 11-     12
 12. Butkovic,Nereo           I   CRO      2052 SK Pula                    5.5  47.0  37.0 11-     12
 13. Nestorovic,Vladimir      FM  CRO 2267 2267 Osijek                     5.5  48.0  36.5    13
 14. Rozic,Vesna              WFM SLO 2127 2006 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  5.5  44.5  35.5    14
 15. Ravnik,Franc             MK  SLO 2012 1918 SD Jesenice                5.5  44.5  34.5    15
 16. Jeraj,Zlatko             MK  SLO 2128 2025                            5.5  43.5  33.5    16
 17. Srebrnic,Vojko           MK  SLO 2206 2188 SK Nova Gorica             5.5  42.5  33.0 17-     18
 18. Ahmatovic,Mirela         WMK SLO      1807 SK Triglav Krsko           5.5  42.0  33.0 17-     18
 19. Saradjen,Janko           MK  SLO 2209 2143 SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj  5.5  41.0  31.0    19
 20. Kozamernik,Janez         MK  SLO 2185 2139 SD Gorenjka Lesce          5.0  44.0  35.0    20
 21. Rozic,Adrijan            MK  SLO      1961 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  5.0  44.0  34.5    21
 22. Azar,Pinchas                 ISR 2132 2132 Rishon Letzion             5.0  42.0  33.0    22
 23. Groselj,Petra            WFM SLO 2158 2146 SD Vele Domzale            5.0  41.5  31.5 23-     24
 24. Mlacnik,Franc            I   SLO 2129 2050                            5.0  41.0  31.5 23-     24
 25. Kavcic,Zan               II  SLO      1787 SD 3D Vrhnika              5.0  39.5  30.5    25
 26. Jaksa,Cvetko             I   SLO      1914 SK Grosuplje               5.0  35.0  28.5    26
 27. Prestrl,Radislav         I   SLO      1951 SD SIMP Radovljica         5.0  32.0  25.0    27
 28. Stubljar,Andrej          MK  SLO 2149 1999 SD Stari trg ob Kolpi      4.5  47.5  37.0    28
 29. Simoncic,Silvo           MK  SLO      2138                            4.5  46.5  35.5    29
 30. Rabic,Drago              I   SLO      1956 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  4.5  45.5  34.5    30
 31. Razinger,Igor            I   SLO      1883 SD SIMP Radovljica         4.5  42.0  32.5 31-     32
 32. Marinsek,Denis           II  SLO      1649 SD 3D Vrhnika              4.5  42.0  32.5 31-     32
 33. Prestrl,Jozef            MK  SLO 2029 1961 SD SIMP Radovljica         4.5  39.5  30.5    33
 34. Marolt,Damijan           II  SLO      1799 SD Gorenjka Lesce          4.5  37.0  29.0    34
 35. Volcansek,Robert         I   SLO      1879 SK Triglav Krsko           4.5  38.5  28.5    35
 36. Krajnc,Uros              I   SLO 2165 1902 SD Hoce SS                 4.0  46.0  36.0    36
 37. Orel,Anze                I   SLO 2045 1874 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  4.0  43.5  34.5    37
 38. Muri,Emil                MK  SLO 2052 1974 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  4.0  44.0  34.0    38
 39. Buha,Drago               MK  SLO      1935 SD SIMP Radovljica         4.0  42.5  33.0    39
 40. Orel,Simona              WM  SLO      1891 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  4.0  42.0  31.5    40
 41. Bulatovic,Milorad        I   SLO      1944 SK Sava Kranj              4.0  40.0  31.0    41
 42. Stajner,Samo             II  SLO 2073 1937 SK Triglav Krsko           4.0  41.0  30.5    42
 43. Jeran,Bostjan            II  SLO      1823 SD Vele Domzale            4.0  36.0  28.0    43
 44. Jovan,Romuald            MK  SLO 2117 1907 SD SIMP Radovljica         4.0  34.5  27.0    44
 45. Grosar,Vojko             I   SLO      1818 SK Nova Gorica             3.5  40.0  31.5    45
 46. Hocevar,Filip            I   SLO      1681 SD 3D Vrhnika              3.5  38.0  29.5    46
 47. Piskar,Rihard            II  SLO      1726                            3.5  36.0  29.0 47-     48
 48. Bilbija,Istok            II  SLO      1661 SK Komenda                 3.5  37.0  29.0 47-     48
 49. Plaskan,Jure             II  SLO      1648 SK Litija                  3.5  36.5  28.5    49
 50. Spendal,Barbara          WII SLO      1674 SD Gorenjka Lesce          3.5  33.5  26.5 50-     51
 51. Ditt,Jutta                   GER      1647                            3.5  34.5  26.5 50-     51
 52. Orel,Karmen              WM  SLO      1829 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  3.5  33.5  26.0 52-     53
 53. Petkovic,Nenad           III CRO      1774 SK Sibenik                 3.5  32.0  26.0 52-     53
 54. Snoj,Luka                II  SLO      1517 SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan  3.5  30.5  24.0    54
 55. Grom,Waldemar                AUT      1938 Finkenstein                3.0  41.5  32.0    55
 56. Skrlep,Jaka              II  SLO      1658 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  3.0  34.5  27.5 56-     57
 57. Trpin,Alenka             WI  SLO      1594 SK Komenda                 3.0  35.0  27.5 56-     57
 58. Hasanagic,Anel           III SLO      1500 SD Jesenice                3.0  32.0  25.5    58
 59. Cokan,Mirko              II  SLO      1710 SD Vele Domzale            2.5  30.5  24.0    59
 60. Hrenic,Misa              WII SLO      1635 SD Jesenice                2.5  30.0  23.5    60
 61. Rozic,Samo               II  SLO      1606 SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra  1.5  33.5  26.0    61
 62. Grosar,Gari                  SLO      1500                            1.0  30.0  23.0    62
 63. Ciglic,Boris             MK  SLO 2156 2089 SD Gorenjka Lesce        ODSTOPIL
 64. Culverhouse,B.               ENG      1550 Chingford                ODSTOPIL
Svicar 5.4 by Ales Drinovec, Arbiter: Ales Drinovec, IA