23. Sahovski festival Bled - Open A
Bled, 2.-10.7.2002

Lista igralcev

       Ime                       Kat ELO  LRat Fed.   Klub
    1. Beliavsky Alexander        GM 2652 2651  SLO  LSK Metalka Trgovina
    2. Gyimesi Zoltan             GM 2580 2580  HUN  
    3. Sermek Drazen              GM 2603 2555  SLO  SK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib
    4. Kozul Zdenko               GM 2588 2609  CRO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
    5. Neverov Valeriy            GM 2587 2587  UKR  
    6. Ulibin Mikhail             GM 2576 2576  RUS  
    7. Palac Mladen               GM 2564 2539  CRO  SK Branik Maribor
    8. Ruck Robert                GM 2571 2571  HUN  
    9. Pavasovic Dusko            GM 2568 2524  SLO  SK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib
   10. Eljanov Pavel              GM 2561 2561  UKR  
   11. Kurajica Bojan             GM 2555 2555  BIH  
   12. Zelcic Robert              GM 2565 2554  CRO  SD Sentjur
   13. Kovacevic Aleksandar       GM 2547 2547  YUG  
   14. Chatalbashev Boris         GM 2530 2530  BUL  
   15. Mikhalchishin Adrian       GM 2533 2524  SLO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
   16. Solak Dragan               GM 2522 2522  YUG  
   17. Mohr Georg                 GM 2523 2477  SLO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
   18. Jaracz Pawel               GM 2516 2516  POL  
   19. Nedev Trajce               GM 2476 2476  MKD  
   20. Grosar Aljosa              IM 2470 2442  SLO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
   21. Tratar Marko               IM 2466 2436  SLO  SK Nova KBM Kovinar Marib
   22. Eljanov Vladimir           IM 2426 2426  UKR  
   23. Soln Primoz                IM 2419 2400  SLO  LSK Metalka Trgovina
   24. Stojanovski Dejan          FM 2416 2416  MKD  
   25. Mikac Matjaz               IM 2410 2392  SLO  SK Branik Maribor
   26. Dizdar Selim               FM 2380 2380  BIH  
   27. Guidarelli Laurent         FM 2418 2418  FRA  
   28. Kuljasevic Davorin         FM 2365 2365  CRO  Mladost Zagreb
   29. Jelen Igor                 IM 2365 2338  SLO  LSK Metalka Trgovina
   30. Nikolov Sasho              IM 2354 2354  BUL  
   31. Orel Oskar                 FM 2346 2280  SLO  SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra
   32. Borisek Jure               FM 2341 2253  SLO  SK Nova Gorica
   33. Sebenik Matej              FM 2380 2262  SLO  SD 3D Vrhnika
   34. Brkic Ante                 FM 2351 2351  CRO  
   35. Lazar Ales ml.             FM 2304 2229  SLO  SD Radenska Pomgrad
   36. Sitnik Igor                 M 2296 2234  SLO  SK Triglav Krsko
   37. Jaracz Barbara             IM 2265 2265  POL  
   38. Bruehl Andreas             MK 2305 2305  GER  
   39. Krivec Jana               WFM 2253 2228  SLO  SK Nova Gorica
   40. Dimitrijevic Aleksandra   WFM 2269 2269  YUG  Agrouniverzal Zemun
   41. Sakelsek Tadej             MK 2245 2156  SLO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
   42. Steiner Darko              FM 2250 2118  SLO  SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj
   43. Bratovic Blaz              MK 2277 2186  SLO  LSK Metalka Trgovina
   44. Illijin Nebojsa            IM 2240 2209  ROM  SD Gorenjka Lesce
   45. Rodman Franc               MK 2220 2160  SLO  SD Jesenice
   46. Srebrnic Ana              WFM 2195 2142  SLO  SK Nova Gorica
   47. Susnik Matej               MK 2202 2125  SLO  SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra
   48. Srebrnic Marko             MK 2179 2069  SLO  SK Nova Gorica
   49. Guid Matej                 MK 2185 2146  SLO  LSK Metalka Trgovina
   50. Lenic Luka                 MK 2182 2171  SLO  SD Vele Domzale
   51. Kukovec Borut              MK 2145 2133  SLO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
   52. Zorko Jure                 MK 2165 2038  SLO  LSK Metalka Trgovina

Svicar 5.4 by Ales Drinovec, Arbiter: