22. Sahovski festival Bled - juniorji 2
Bled, 31.3.2001-1.4.2001
St. Ime KatFedELOLRatClub123456789 TBMBMesto
1Skoberne,JureIISLO 1993SD AET Tolmin 14B 1 13W 2 11B 2.5 2W 3 7B 4 6W 5 4B 5.5 3W 6.5 9B 7.57.5 54.5 41.51
2Hocevar,FilipIISLO 1969SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 34W 1 24B 2 8W 2 1B 2.5 25W 3.5 5B 4.5 9W 5.5 4W 6.5 7B 7.57.5 50.5 39.02
3Skrlep,NejcIIISLO 1931SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 26B 1 10W 2 12B 2 38W 3 11B 3.5 13W 4.5 19B 5.5 1B 5.5 4W 6.56.5 49.0 38.03
4Rozic,VesnaWMKSLO20832047SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 25W 1 35B 2 6W 3 8B 4 5W 5 9B 5.5 1W 6 2B 6 3B 6 6 53.5 42.54
5Kadak,KlemenIISLO 1829SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 20B 1 17W 2 7B 3 12W 3.5 4B 3.5 2W 3.5 16B 4.5 13W 5.5 10B 6 6 52.5 40.05
6Ursic,SimonaWIISLO 1821SD AET Tolmin 29B 1 19W 2 4B 2 14W 3 8B 4 1B 4 21W 5 7W 5 18B 6 6 50.5 38.56
7Spendal,BarbaraWIISLO 1704SD Gorenjka Lesce 47B 1 22W 2 5W 2 27B 3 1W 3 15B 4 23W 5 6B 6 2W 6 6 48.5 38.57
8Petrovic,NejcIISLO 1789SD Gorenjka Lesce 16B 1 41W 2 2B 3 4W 3 6W 3 31B 4 10B 4.5 18W 5 19B 6 6 48.5 38.08
9Velec,MartinaWIISLO 1732SD Fram 44B 1 18W 2 38B 3 11W 3.5 12B 4.5 4W 5 2B 5 22W 6 1W 6 6 48.0 37.59
10Tancer,RokIIISLO 1740ZSD Maribor SK Piramida 46W 1 3B 1 20W 1.5 45B 2.5 24W 3 35B 4 8W 4.5 12B 5.5 5W 6 6 42.0 33.010
11Filip,MatejIISLO 1820SD Vele Domzale 45W 1 27B 2 1W 2.5 9B 3 3W 3.5 22W 4 18B 4.5 19W 5 14B 5.55.5 47.0 37.011
12Osolin,ZigaIISLO 1829SD Vele Domzale 33W 1 36B 2 3W 3 5B 3.5 9W 3.5 18W 4 22B 4.5 10W 4.5 20B 5.55.5 46.5 36.512
13Vilman,MarkoIIISLO 1768Jesenice 32W 1 1B 1 36W 1.5 20B 2.5 29W 3.5 3B 3.5 25W 4.5 5B 4.5 26W 5.55.5 46.0 35.013
14Sitar,ZigaIIISLO 1695SD Gorenjka Lesce 1W 0 32B 1 31W 2 6B 2 27W 3 21W 3 33B 4 28B 5 11W 5.55.5 45.5 34.014
15Plaskan,JureIIISLO 1760SK Litija 30B 0.5 21W 0.5 16B 1.5 37W 2.5 19B 3 7W 3 38B 4 26W 4.5 23B 5.55.5 42.0 32.515
16Nerat,GregaIIISLO 1644SD Radenska Pomgrad 8W 0 23B 0.5 15W 0.5 48W 1.5 32B 2.5 24B 3.5 5W 3.5 35B 4.5 22W 5.55.5 41.0 32.516
17Snoj,LukaIIISLO 1714SK Trdnjava 39W 1 5B 1 29W 1 36B 1.5 23W 1.5 45B 2.5 37W 3.5 25B 4.5 30W 5.55.5 37.0 28.517
18Suselj,GregorIIISLO 1912SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 28W 1 9B 1 33W 2 26B 2.5 40W 3.5 12B 4 11W 4.5 8B 5 6W 5 5 45.5 36.018
19Hrenic,MisaWIISLO 1667SD Jesenice 23W 1 6B 1 24W 2 35B 3 15W 3.5 36B 4.5 3W 4.5 11B 5 8W 5 5 45.5 35.519
20Rozic,SamoIVSLO 1663SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 5W 0 39B 1 10B 1.5 13W 1.5 37B 2.5 26B 3 35W 4 21B 5 12W 5 5 43.0 33.520
21Bilbija,SaskaWISLO 1748SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 36W 0 15B 1 27W 1 33B 2 28W 3 14B 4 6B 4 20W 4 34W 5 5 42.5 33.021
22Planinc,JanIIISLO 1861SD Fram 40W 1 7B 1 28W 2 29B 2.5 26W 3.5 11B 4 12W 4.5 9B 4.5 16B 4.54.5 45.5 36.022
23Strauch,LudvikIISLO 1873SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 19B 0 16W 0.5 37B 0.5 47W 1.5 17B 2.5 30W 3.5 7B 3.5 29B 4.5 15W 4.54.5 42.5 34.023
24Klancar,PrimozIIISLO 1745SK Grize 31B 1 2W 1 19B 1 46W 2 10B 2.5 16W 2.5 30B 2.5 37W 3.5 42W 4.54.5 42.5 32.524
25Peterlin,EdiIISLO 1702SK Komenda 4B 0 37W 0.5 47B 1.5 30W 2.5 2B 2.5 40W 3.5 13B 3.5 17W 3.5 36B 4.54.5 42.0 32.025
26Bartolic,MihaIVSLO 1669Ljubljana 3W 0 46B 1 41B 2 18W 2.5 22B 2.5 20W 3 36W 4 15B 4.5 13B 4.54.5 41.0 32.026
27Jost,AlesIVSLO 1530SD Jesenice 43B 1 11W 1 21B 2 7W 2 14B 2 39B 2 32W 3 38W 4 28B 4.54.5 40.5 31.527
28Krivec,SpelaIVSLO 1668SD Jesenice 18B 0 44W 1 22B 1 32W 2 21B 2 41W 3 31B 4 14W 4 27W 4.54.5 39.0 30.528
29Gorsic,JureIVSLO 1653Ljubljana 6W 0 49B 1 17B 2 22W 2.5 13B 2.5 38W 2.5 46B 3.5 23W 3.5 40W 4.54.5 37.5 29.529-30
30Mavsar,MihaIIISLO 1601SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 15W 0.5 42B 1.5 35W 1.5 25B 1.5 45W 2.5 23B 2.5 24W 3.5 39B 4.5 17B 4.54.5 37.5 29.529-30
31Nadvesnik,MajaIIISLO 1590SK Komenda 24W 0 34B 1 14B 1 43W 2 42B 3 8W 3 28W 3 40B 3.5 39W 4.54.5 38.0 29.031
32Bilbija,NinaIIISLO 1628SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 13B 0 14W 0 39B 1 28B 1 16W 1 48W 2 27B 2 50W 3 43B 4 4 35.0 29.032
33Ostir,LukaIVSLO 1654SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 12B 0 50W 1 18B 1 21W 1 44B 2 46W 3 14W 3 34B 3 45W 4 4 33.5 27.533
34Ursic,Mojca SLO 1672SD AET Tolmin 2B 0 31W 0 50B 1 41W 1 46B 1 49W 2 44B 3 33W 4 21B 4 4 32.0 24.034
35Cerar,MatjazIISLO 1770SD Vele Domzale 37B 1 4W 1 30B 2 19W 2 41B 3 10W 3 20B 3 16W 3 38B 3.53.5 42.5 33.535
36Hozjan,ErikIVSLO 1595SD AET Tolmin 21B 1 12W 1 13B 1.5 17W 2 38B 3 19W 3 26B 3 43W 3.5 25W 3.53.5 42.0 33.536
37Hodzic,AljosaIVSLO 1629SD Gorenjka Lesce 35W 0 25B 0.5 23W 1.5 15B 1.5 20W 1.5 43W 2.5 17B 2.5 24B 2.5 47W 3.53.5 38.5 30.537
38Pavlic,NikaWISLO 1703SD Vele Domzale 50B 1 48W 2 9W 2 3B 2 36W 2 29B 3 15W 3 27B 3 35W 3.53.5 37.0 30.038
39Ursic,JakobIIISLO 1572SD AET Tolmin 17B 0 20W 0 32W 0 50B 1 48B 2 27W 3 40B 3.5 30W 3.5 31B 3.53.5 34.5 28.539
40Mali,MaticIVSLO 1667Jesenice 22B 0 47W 0.5 48B 1.5 42W 2.5 18B 2.5 25B 2.5 39W 3 31W 3.5 29B 3.53.5 35.0 27.540
41Rozman,MitjaIIISLO 1500SS MC d.d. Tomo Zupan Kra 49-* 1 8B 1 26W 1 34B 2 35W 2 28B 2 45W 2.5 42B 2.5 46W 3.53.5 35.0 27.041
42Lavrac,Eva MarijaIIISLO 1639SD Vele Domzale 48B 0.5 30W 0.5 43B 1.5 40B 1.5 31W 1.5 44W 1.5 47B 2.5 41W 3.5 24B 3.53.5 31.5 24.542
43Klancar,Matija SLO 1704SK Grize 27W 0 45B 0.5 42W 0.5 31B 0.5 47W 1.5 37B 1.5 49W 2.5 36B 3 32W 3 3 30.5 24.043
44Huseinbasic,AmraIIISLO 1588SD Jesenice 9W 0 28B 0 45W 0 49B 1 33W 1 42B 2 34W 2 48B 2 50B 3 3 29.5 23.044
45Pogacar,MitjaIIISLO 1650SK Komenda 11B 0 43W 0.5 44B 1.5 10W 1.5 30B 1.5 17W 1.5 41B 2 46W 2.5 33B 2.52.5 37.0 28.545
46Nadvesnik,MatejIVSLO 1589SK Komenda 10B 0 26W 0 49W 1 24B 1 34W 2 33B 2 29W 2 45B 2.5 41B 2.52.5 35.0 27.046
47Radic,Snezana SLO 1563SD Jesenice 7W 0 40B 0.5 25W 0.5 23B 0.5 43B 0.5 50W 1.5 42W 1.5 49B 2.5 37B 2.52.5 31.0 24.547
48Kadak,MatejIIISLO 1787SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan 42W 0.5 38B 0.5 40W 0.5 16B 0.5 39W 0.5 32B 0.5 50B 1 44W 2 49W 2.52.5 29.0 23.048
49Hodzic,Marino SLO 1528SD Gorenjka Lesce 41-* 0 29W 0 46B 0 44W 0 50W 1 34B 1 43B 1 47W 1 48B 1.51.5 26.5 21.549
50Petek,Klemen SLO 1510SD Gorenjka Lesce 38W 0 33B 0 34W 0 39W 0 49B 0 47B 0 48W 0.5 32B 0.5 44W 0.50.5 29.0 23.050

Svicar 5.0 by Ales Drinovec, Arbiter: Franc Poglajen