21. Sahovski festival Bled 2000 juniorji
25.03.2000

Lista igralcev

       Ime               Kat ELO  LRat Fed.   Klub
    1. Orel Anze          II      1951  SLO  SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
    2. Kadak Klemen       II      1890  SLO  Os Milan Sustarsic
    3. Rozic Vesna        WI      1881  SLO  SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
    4. Borisek Anze       II      1848  SLO  SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan
    5. Krzisnik Jure              1841  SLO  Os Petra Kavcica SK. Loka
    6. Filip Matej        II      1812  SLO  SD Napredek Domzale
    7. Justin Matic       II      1812  SLO  SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
    8. Petrovic Nejc      IV      1807  SLO  SD Gorenjka Lesce
    9. Bercic Matjaz      IV      1798  SLO  Os Petra Kavcica Sk. Loka
   10. Skrlep Nejc       III      1782  SLO  SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   11. Car Primoz        III      1782  SLO  SK Komenda
   12. Skrlep Jaka       III      1757  SLO  SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   13. Finc Anja         III      1741  SLO  SK Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan
   14. Spendal Barbara   WII      1705  SLO  SD Gorenjka Lesce
   15. Bilbija Saska     III      1693  SLO  SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan
   16. Peterlin Edi      III      1663  SLO  SK Komenda
   17. Petrovic Bojan     IV      1659  SLO  Os Nove Fuzine
   18. Drcar Joze         IV      1652  SLO  SD Crni graben
   19. Sinkovec Peter     IV      1637  SLO  Os Petra Kavcica SK. Loka
   20. Bilbija Istok      IV      1633  SLO  SD Trdnjava 1896 Ljubljan
   21. Znidar Klemen      IV      1628  SLO  Os Komenda-Moste
   22. Vilman Marko               1618  SLO  Os Prezihov Voranc
   23. Krivec Spela       IV      1604  SLO  Os Prezihov Voranc
   24. Jost Ales          IV      1600  SLO  Os Prezihov Voranc
   25. Puric Ziga        III      1595  SLO  Os Simona Jenka
   26. Trpin Alenka      III      1589  SLO  SK Komenda
   27. Dolinsek Gasper    IV      1583  SLO  SD Crni graben
   28. Rokavec Andrej     II      1581  SLO  SK Komenda
   29. Rozic Samo         IV      1572  SLO  SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   30. Dolenc Vid                 1538  SLO  Os Bled
   31. Kadak Matej        IV      1535  SLO  Os Milan Sustarsic
   32. Nadvesnik Matej    IV      1532  SLO  Os Stranje
   33. Mali Matic                 1516  SLO  Os Prezihov Voranc
   34. Jemec Blaz         IV      1508  SLO  SD Crni graben
   35. Repas Jernej      III      1500  SLO  SK Slovenj Gradec
   36. Krivec Sandi       IV      1500  SLO  SK Slovenj Gradec
   37. Breznik Matic      IV      1500  SLO  SK Slovenj Gradec
   38. Repas Blaz         IV      1500  SLO  SK Slovenj Gradec
   39. Lakic Sandi        IV      1500  SLO  SK Slovenj Gradec
   40. Kos Martin         IV      1500  SLO  SK Slovenj Gradec
   41. Pogacar Mitja              1500  SLO  Os Komenda-Moste
   42. Sifrar Tomaz               1500  SLO  Os Ivan Dolenc
   43. Nadvesnik Maja             1500  SLO  SK Komenda

Svicar 4.8 by Ales Drinovec, Arbiter: