21.Sahovski festival Bled Open A
Bled, 25.3.-2.4.2000

Lista igralcev

       Ime                      Kat ELO  LRat Fed.   Klub
    1. Kozul Zdenko              GM 2597 2618  CRO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
    2. Romanishin Oleg M         GM 2578 2578  UKR  
    3. Atalik Suat               GM 2575 2593  TUR  SD Ptuj
    4. Bu Xiangzhi               GM 2565 2565  CHN  
    5. Cebalo Miso               GM 2553 2553  CRO  SK Kovinar Maribor
    6. Pavasovic Dusko           GM 2544 2492  SLO  SK Triglav Krsko
    7. Sveshnikov Evgeny         GM 2541 2541  RUS  Ljubljanski SK
    8. Zelcic Robert             GM 2529 2529  CRO  
    9. Sermek Drazen             GM 2517 2529  SLO  SK Triglav Krsko
   10. Berndt Stephan            IM 2500 2500  GER  Neukoelln
   11. Rogic Davor               IM 2494 2494  CRO  
   12. Balinov Ilija             GM 2478 2478  AUT  
   13. Borovikov Vladislav       IM 2472 2472  UKR  
   14. Miroshnichenko Evgenij    IM 2465 2465  UKR  
   15. Fercec Nenad              IM 2464 2464  CRO  Pula
   16. Markovic Ivan             IM 2462 2462  YUG  
   17. Tratar Marko              IM 2439 2446  SLO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
   18. Rogulj Branko             IM 2437 2439  CRO  SK Kovinar Maribor
   19. Savanovic Aleksandar      FM 2435 2435  YUG  
   20. Kutuzovic Branko          IM 2432 2432  CRO  
   21. Jelen Igor                IM 2427 2415  SLO  Ljubljanski SK
   22. Loeffler Stefan           IM 2426 2426  GER  Hamburger Schachklub
   23. Podlesnik Bogdan          IM 2415 2398  SLO  Ljubljanski SK
   24. Zheliandinov Viktor       IM 2411 2411  UKR  
   25. Loncar Robert             IM 2406 2406  CRO  SK Zadar
   26. Brumen Dinko              FM 2403 2355  CRO  SK Triglav Krsko
   27. Hoelzl Franz              IM 2398 2398  AUT  Klagenfurt
   28. Thiede Lars               FM 2390 2390  GER  Neukoelln
   29. Soln Primoz               IM 2382 2379  SLO  Ljubljanski SK
   30. Mazi Leon                 FM 2380 2322  SLO  SK Kovinar Maribor
   31. Ankerst Mihael            FM 2380 2221  SLO  Ljubljanski SK
   32. Kucera Petr               FM 2375 2375  CZE  Slavie Turnov
   33. Sitnik Igor                M 2371 2245  SLO  SK Triglav Krsko
   34. Filipenko Alexander V     IM 2370 2370  RUS  
   35. Furlan Miha               FM 2362 2279  SLO  SD BMP Trebnje
   36. Bawart Markus             FM 2360 2360  AUT  Hietzing
   37. Sibarevic Milenko         FM 2346 2346  YUG  
   38. Basagic Zlatko            IM 2338 2329  SLO  SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj
   39. Fucak Emilijo             FM 2334 2334  CRO  Pula
   40. Jovanic Ognjen               2332 2332  CRO  SK Kastav
   41. Podkriznik Gregor         FM 2331 2330  SLO  ZSD Maribor SK Piramida
   42. Jurkovic Ante                2326 2326  CRO  
   43. Jankovic Alojzije          M 2320 2320  CRO  
   44. Jakovljevic Vlado         FM 2310 2310  YUG  SD Stari trg ob Kolpi
   45. Rudolf Henrik             FM 2308 2308  GER  Neukoelln
   46. Kos Toni                  FM 2300 2278  SLO  SK Triglav Krsko
   47. Wiley Tom E.                 2294 2294  ENG  
   48. Belotelov Dmitri          FM 2280 2280  RUS  Moskow
   49. Hanko Pavol                  2263 2263  SVK  
   50. Illijin Nebojsa           IM 2262 2220  ROM  SD Gorenjka Lesce
   51. Gombac Jan                MK 2247 2111  SLO  SD dr.Milan Vidmar Ljublj
   52. Susnik Matej              MK 2227 2169  SLO  SS Tomo Zupan Kranj
   53. Lyell Mark                MK 2222 2222  ENG  
   54. Kragelj Igor              FM 2214 2179  SLO  SD Lipa Sentjur
   55. Grosar-Alic Kiti         WIM 2211 2199  SLO  SK Nova Gorica
   56. Semrl Marjan               M 2209 2176  SLO  SD Napredek Domzale
   57. Licina Anita             WIM 2192 2154  SLO  SD Ptuj
   58. Vaculik Martin               2169 2169  CZE  ATESO Jablanec
   59. Gomboc Miha               MK 2162 2050  SLO  SD Radenska Pomgrad Mursk
   60. Kamaryt Thomas               2155 2155  AUT  Wien Ottakring
   61. Breznik Kristijan         MK 2105 2069  SLO  SK Slovenec Poljcane
   62. Caoili Arianne               2097 2097  PHI  
   63. Novak Gorazd              MK 2094 2130  SLO  SK Triglav Krsko

Svicar 4.8 by Ales Drinovec, Arbiter: